MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-03
2023-02-05
Unknown
Click here
1619
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TRIumph
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Klustaitis, Stella
TRIumph
12A
XG
Senior A
9.150
6
9.525
4
9.250
4
9.450
3T
37.375
3
2
Kanesvaran, Amara
TRIumph
12A
XG
Senior A
9.400
1
9.575
3
9.000
7
9.250
5*
37.225
4T
3
Xue, Charlotte
TRIumph
09A
XB
Junior A
9.000
4T
9.375
5
9.275
3
9.475
2
37.125
2
4
Coronado, Ansley
TRIumph
06B
XS
Child B
9.300
7
9.200
9
8.975
7T
9.625
1
37.100
6
5
Paravate, Ellie
TRIumph
06B
XS
Child B
8.950
10
9.500
4
8.925
9
9.550
2
36.925
7
6
Pearson, Isabel
TRIumph
06B
XS
Junior A
9.225
9T
9.050
8T
8.975
8
9.525
2T
36.775
6
7
Woolley, Caitlin
TRIumph
06B
XS
Child B
9.000
9
9.450
6T
8.975
8T
9.300
5
36.725
8
8
Shuford, Charlotte
TRIumph
06B
XS
Child A
9.000
7T
9.350
5
9.300
4
9.000
10
36.650
7T
8
Pandey, Pratyusha
TRIumph
12A
XG
Junior B
8.950
6
9.200
6
9.250
4
9.250
5T
36.650
3
10
Changkaew, Marisa
TRIumph
09A
XB
Junior B
9.075
8
9.375
6
8.650
14
9.425
1
36.525
6
11
Kanesvaran, Sonia
TRIumph
12A
XG
Junior A
9.175
5T
9.450
5
8.800
8
9.000
7
36.425
7
12
Ramos-Pellot, Jade
TRIumph
06B
XS
Junior A
8.950
13
9.525
2
8.400
14
9.325
6
36.200
8
13
Fitzsimmons, Malia
TRIumph
09A
XB
Junior A
9.000
5T
9.000
9
8.925
9
9.250
7
36.175
8
14
Balltzglier, Kensley
TRIumph
09A
XB
Senior B
9.000
12
8.500
11
9.275
5T
9.375
6
36.150
8
15
Puff, Irelynn
TRIumph
12A
XG
Senior B
9.100
2
9.350
2
8.550
5
9.050
3T
36.050
2
16
Lastowski, Evelyn
TRIumph
10B
7
Junior
8.700
12T
8.725
10
9.325
3
9.275
7
36.025
6
17
Elsarboukh, Mia
TRIumph
09A
XB
Junior A
9.000
6T
8.950
10
8.825
11
9.150
10
35.925
9
18
Graham, Micah
TRIumph
06B
XS
Child B
9.050
8
9.275
7
8.700
10
8.825
12
35.850
10T
19
Davis, Eleanor
TRIumph
08B
XP
Junior A
9.350
2
8.425
12
8.650
7
9.350
7
35.775
7
20
Hinckley, Brooklynn
TRIumph
12A
XG
Child
9.300
2
8.800
8T
8.700
12
8.950
7
35.750
7
21
Zeppetella, Gemma
TRIumph
06B
XS
Child A
9.000
9T
9.050
10T
8.700
10
8.975
11
35.725
11T
22
Harvey, Riya
TRIumph
04A
XSA
All
9.025
2
9.275
1
8.550
6
8.750
6
35.600
2
23
Bishop, Carly
TRIumph
12A
XG
Senior A
8.750
9T
9.100
7
8.600
11
9.100
9
35.550
8
24
Wolfe, Sydney
TRIumph
06B
XS
Child A
8.825
12
9.250
7
8.100
13
9.300
6T
35.475
12
24
Powell, Alexis
TRIumph
08B
XP
Senior A
9.150
4T
8.525
11
8.600
12
9.200
12
35.475
10
26
Shellenberger, Cierra
TRIumph
12A
XG
Junior B
8.850
8T
9.375
5
8.100
13
9.075
10T
35.400
9
27
Parra Parra, Juliana
TRIumph
11A
6
Senior A
8.800
9
8.750
6
8.525
9
9.300
5T
35.375
9
27
Pruitt, Kenzie
TRIumph
06B
XS
Child B
8.300
13
8.825
13T
9.000
6
9.250
8T
35.375
11
27
Mayes, Avery
TRIumph
08B
XP
Junior A
8.900
9
8.975
11
8.350
9
9.150
12T
35.375
9
30
Liu, Sophia
TRIumph
08B
XP
Junior A
9.250
5
9.025
10
7.600
14
9.375
6
35.250
10
30
Enslen, Clara
TRIumph
09A
XB
Child B
8.425
11
9.000
7T
8.650
9
9.175
5
35.250
8
32
Killian, Emily
TRIumph
12A
XG
Junior A
9.000
8T
9.400
6
7.550
14
9.175
6
35.125
8
33
Palmer, Rebecca
TRIumph
08B
XP
Junior B
9.200
3T
8.275
10
8.225
9
9.375
3T
35.075
7
34
Smith, Shaylyn
TRIumph
11A
6
Senior B
9.575
2
8.350
8
8.475
9
8.650
12
35.050
8
35
Aull, Madison
TRIumph
08B
XP
Child
9.175
2
7.700
15
8.700
6
9.375
5T
34.950
6
36
Fuller, Tessa
TRIumph
12A
XG
Senior B
8.400
11
8.950
6
8.800
2
8.600
10
34.750
6
37
Lentz, Madeline
TRIumph
08B
XP
Senior A
8.950
8
8.250
12
8.550
13
8.975
14
34.725
14
37
Ackiss, Maggie
TRIumph
12A
XG
Junior A
8.725
11
8.450
12
8.850
7
8.700
13
34.725
9
39
Eisenacher, Catherine
TRIumph
11A
6
Senior B
8.900
9
8.050
11
8.550
8
9.150
8
34.650
9
40
Reaves, Taylor
TRIumph
12A
XG
Junior B
8.850
9T
9.100
7
8.450
10
8.200
14
34.600
12
41
Schuttler, Amelia
TRIumph
10B
7
Senior
8.475
10
7.625
10
9.225
4
9.175
7
34.500
8
42
Brooke Hershberger, Julia
TRIumph
11A
6
Senior B
9.100
7T
8.250
10
8.250
11
8.775
11
34.375
11
43
Balltzglier, Brynlee
TRIumph
09A
XB
Child A
8.700
6
8.350
9
8.300
8T
9.000
7
34.350
7
44
Schnarr, Riley
TRIumph
12A
XG
Junior A
8.500
12
8.500
11
8.550
9
8.725
11T
34.275
10
45
Mandel, Calliope
TRIumph
12A
XG
Junior B
8.650
11
8.750
12T
7.950
14
8.800
11
34.150
13
46
Reynolds, Brielle
TRIumph
10B
7
Senior
8.400
11T
8.000
9
8.700
10
8.875
11
33.975
10
47
Aycock, Clara
TRIumph
08B
XP
Junior B
8.950
9
9.200
3
6.800
13
8.900
10
33.850
12
48
Cargile, Teagan
TRIumph
08B
XP
Junior A
8.450
14
7.450
15
8.375
8
9.225
9
33.500
13
49
Palmer, Anna
TRIumph
05A
8
Senior B
8.500
4
8.100
7T
7.875
9T
8.850
8T
33.325
6
50
Barnes, Payton
TRIumph
08B
XP
Senior B
8.625
16
8.050
15T
7.100
17
8.400
16
32.175
15
51
Williams, Zoe
TRIumph
05A
8
Senior B
7.700
9
6.450
11
7.875
10T
9.025
6
31.050
8
52
Anderson, Maddie
TRIumph
12A
XG
Junior A
9.100
7
8.600
9
0.000
15
0.000
15
17.700
15