MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Delta Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
Champion Gymnastics Academy
1111
2023 Delta Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 12A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HGR
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wong, Abigail
Pacific West Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
8.950
12T
9.650
1
9.900
1
9.550
2T
38.050
1
2
Faulkner, Lily
Liberty Gymnastics Training Center
12A
6
Junior B
9.175
5
9.575
1
9.600
3
9.550
5T
37.900
1
3
Mukdasawat, Layla
Pacific West Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior B
8.850
11T
9.500
2
9.825
1
9.625
3T
37.800
2
4
Stillman, Lizzie
Extreme Gymnastics INC
12A
6
Junior A
9.275
1
9.300
4
9.475
5
9.700
1
37.750
2
5
Bland, Payton
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior B
9.250
3
8.900
6
9.700
2
9.775
1
37.625
3
6
Lee, Tabitha
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
12A
6
Junior C
9.425
1
9.275
1T
9.450
3
9.375
8T
37.525
1
7
Morales, Isabela
Liberty Gymnastics Training Center
12A
6
Junior B
9.125
7T
9.425
3
9.550
4
9.400
9
37.500
4
8
Zimmer, Pua
Pacific West Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior B
9.300
1
9.400
4
9.100
7
9.650
2
37.450
5
9
Upachak, Kylie
Gymnastics Unlimited Salida
12A
6
Junior A
9.075
8T
9.400
3
9.550
4
9.300
11T
37.325
3
10
Sams, Mya
Pacific West Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior C
9.150
5T
9.150
4
9.425
4
9.525
3
37.250
2
11
Antle, Cleo
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
9.050
10T
9.500
2
9.275
9
9.325
10
37.150
4
12
Klein, Gabby
Gymnastics Unlimited Salida
12A
6
Junior C
8.925
11T
8.925
8
9.650
1
9.500
4T
37.000
3
13
Gonzalez, Cecilia
Empower Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
8.950
12T
8.950
6T
9.575
3
9.475
4T
36.950
5
13
Mariani, Angelina
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior C
9.250
3T
9.225
3
9.325
5
9.150
13
36.950
4
15
Eversull, Audrey
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
12A
6
Junior C
9.250
3T
8.900
9T
9.225
7T
9.550
1T
36.925
5
16
Lankford, Alyse
Extreme Gymnastics INC
12A
6
Junior B
9.125
7T
8.800
7T
9.350
5
9.625
3T
36.900
6
17
Gonzalez, Gianna
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior C
9.275
2
9.275
1T
8.825
12
9.500
4T
36.875
6
18
Ramos, Jaelyn
GymStars
12A
6
Junior A
9.125
6
8.700
10
9.600
2
9.425
6T
36.850
6
19
Beary, Shani
Head Over Heels
12A
6
Junior C
9.150
5T
9.000
6T
9.300
6
9.350
10
36.800
7
20
McKenry, Jenna
Gymnastics Beat
12A
6
Junior C
8.725
14
8.900
9T
9.550
2
9.550
1T
36.725
8
21
Pichaiah, Anika
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
12A
6
Junior A
9.050
10T
8.950
6T
9.250
10
9.425
6T
36.675
7
22
Dunphy, Izzy
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior B
9.275
2
8.650
10
9.150
6
9.425
8
36.500
7
23
Gonzales, Demi
Gymnastics Beat
12A
6
Junior A
8.825
16
9.025
5
9.125
11
9.475
4T
36.450
8
24
Scott, Kelsey
Liberty Gymnastics Training Center
12A
6
Junior A
9.100
7
8.550
11
9.400
6
9.375
8T
36.425
9
24
Vashchenko, Julia
Empower Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior C
8.975
10
9.100
5
8.950
9T
9.400
7
36.425
9
26
Suarez, Melanie
Gymnastics Unlimited Salida
12A
6
Junior B
9.025
9
8.800
7T
9.000
10
9.550
5T
36.375
8
27
Miller, Kylee
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior B
8.850
11T
8.675
9
9.025
9
9.375
10
35.925
9
28
Montero, Maddy
Gymnastics Unlimited Salida
12A
6
Junior A
9.225
2
8.500
12
9.350
7
8.800
16
35.875
10
29
Mariani, Grace
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior C
9.025
8
9.000
6T
8.625
14
9.125
14
35.775
10
30
Harrington, Leia
Gymtowne Gymnastics Coastside
12A
6
Junior C
8.925
11T
8.475
12
8.900
11
9.375
8T
35.675
11T
30
Prussia, Sophie
Marin Elite Gymnastics Academy
12A
6
Junior C
9.000
9
8.700
11
8.700
13
9.275
11
35.675
11T
30
Pitesky, Isadora
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior C
9.050
7
8.425
13
8.950
9T
9.250
12
35.675
11T
33
Stevenson, Brooke
Gymtowne Gymnastics Coastside
12A
6
Junior B
9.150
6
8.300
11
9.075
8
9.000
12
35.525
10
34
Driver, Amelia
Marin Elite Gymnastics Academy
12A
6
Junior B
8.975
10
8.950
5
8.350
12
9.150
11
35.425
11
35
Hogan, Addisyn
Gymnastics Unlimited Salida
12A
6
Junior B
9.200
4
8.150
12
8.475
11
9.450
7
35.275
12
36
Strickland, Aubrie
Gymnastics Unlimited Salida
12A
6
Junior A
9.075
8T
8.750
9
8.250
14
9.175
14
35.250
11
37
Antle, Soleil
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
8.925
14T
8.800
8
7.450
15
9.375
8T
34.550
12
38
Montes, Isla
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
9.175
3T
0.000
13T
9.325
8
9.550
2T
28.050
13
39
Angulo, Itzabella
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior C
8.900
13
0.000
14
9.225
7T
9.450
6
27.575
14
40
West, Masyn
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
8.925
14T
0.000
13T
8.975
12
9.225
13
27.125
14
41
Oglesby, Mya
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
9.175
3T
0.000
13T
8.400
13
9.025
15
26.600
15
42
Montes, Viviana
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
9.175
3T
0.000
13T
0.000
16
9.300
11T
18.475
16