MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Ohio Optionals State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-25
2022-03-27
Unknown
Click here
962
2022 Ohio Optionals State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Weinberg, Carly
Buckeye Gymnastics
4A
10
JR A
9.550
2
9.650
1
9.675
1
9.550
2T
38.425
1
2
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
5A
10
SR A
9.450
10
9.375
7
9.375
10
9.625
2
37.825
5
3
Koski, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
8
YTH C
9.450
2
9.575
1
9.375
3T
9.375
2
37.775
1
3
Kennedy-Reynolds, Ayla
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
7
CH A
9.375
4T
9.525
4
9.425
4T
9.450
6
37.775
1
5
Grawe, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
8
YTH D
9.475
3T
9.350
6
9.325
6T
9.525
2
37.675
4
6
Routte, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
6
CH B
9.250
3T
9.075
7
9.575
1T
9.625
1
37.525
4
6
Banky, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
1A
9
JR D
9.400
4
9.175
4
9.425
1
9.525
1
37.525
1
8
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
7A
8
SR A
9.325
5
9.325
2T
9.325
1
9.525
1
37.500
1
9
Zingery, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
9A
8
JR C
9.425
5
9.275
6
9.450
1
9.300
5
37.450
4
10
Martin, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
5A
10
SR A
9.575
5
9.275
10
8.925
17
9.650
1
37.425
7
11
Leavitt, Keatyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
6
CH A
9.300
3T
8.775
11
9.550
2
9.650
1
37.275
4
12
Smith, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
7
CH B
8.975
17
9.150
10
9.625
1
9.450
6T
37.200
8
13
Oiler-Velez, Addie
Buckeye Gymnastics
4A
10
JR A
9.200
11T
9.200
6T
9.325
5
9.450
6T
37.175
3
14
Starkey, Saylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
9
JR A
9.050
7
9.325
3T
9.400
1
9.375
2
37.150
1
15
O'Neil, Sam
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
6
YTH B
9.250
6
8.950
5
9.350
4
9.450
2T
37.000
4
16
Kman, Caroline
Buckeye Gymnastics
9B
7
YTH B
9.200
12T
8.850
13T
9.525
4
9.200
16
36.775
11
17
Wallar, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
4B
6
JR C
8.800
15
9.050
2
9.450
3
9.425
4
36.725
3
18
Kasperek, Caitlin
Buckeye Gymnastics
2B
6
YTH D
8.625
14T
9.175
2
9.400
2
9.400
3
36.600
3
19
Sutton, Kaiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
7
CH A
8.975
15
8.725
11
9.450
3
9.400
8
36.550
10
20
Meacham, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
7
CH A
8.675
19
9.025
9
9.175
10T
9.575
2
36.450
11
21
Shredl, Lexi
Buckeye Gymnastics
8A
8
CH B
9.075
8
9.050
6T
9.150
7
9.075
9
36.350
5
22
Simmons, Maya
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
7
CH A
9.025
14
8.375
13
9.425
4T
9.500
3T
36.325
12
22
Graves, Layla
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
6
CH D
9.000
8
8.800
6T
9.225
9
9.300
3T
36.325
6
24
Pendleton, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
3B
6
SR E
8.825
8
9.050
1
8.775
9
9.650
1
36.300
1
24
Antoszewski, Aubrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
2B
6
JR A
9.100
4T
8.325
11T
9.525
1
9.350
6T
36.300
8
26
DeLeon, Eva
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
6
CH C
8.800
15
8.675
9
9.400
5
9.350
9
36.225
8
27
Wilkerson, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
9
JR B
9.075
6
9.225
3T
8.500
9T
9.250
5T
36.050
5
28
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
4A
10
JR B
9.275
8
8.050
16
9.300
4
9.350
8
35.975
10
29
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
4A
10
JR B
9.650
2
8.600
12
8.225
18
9.425
7
35.900
11
29
Akpan, Love
Buckeye Gymnastics
5A
10
SR A
9.250
16
8.025
20
9.425
6T
9.200
12
35.900
15
31
Wakeland, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
5B
6
CH C
9.225
4
7.900
14
9.475
3
9.275
12
35.875
12T
32
Scanlon, Elise
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
6
CH E
8.950
9T
8.075
12
9.250
6
9.475
2T
35.750
9
33
Woolford, Kelise
Buckeye Gymnastics
4A
10
JR A
9.275
7T
9.100
9
8.925
11
8.425
13
35.725
11
34
Holmes, Saniya
Buckeye Gymnastics
7A
8
SR B
8.425
8
8.950
7
9.075
5
9.150
4
35.600
5
35
O'Neil, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
2A
9
JR C
8.425
13T
8.975
6
9.000
3
9.125
9
35.525
5
36
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
5A
10
SR B
9.075
15
7.975
16
9.275
5T
9.150
12
35.475
13
37
Kish, Kaitlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
4B
6
JR E
8.275
16
8.800
3
9.000
7
9.325
5
35.400
7
38
Nagel, Lily
Buckeye Gymnastics
7B
7
CH A
9.125
11T
7.825
16
9.175
10T
9.225
15
35.350
15
39
Todd, Brooke
Buckeye Gymnastics
9B
7
YTH C
9.025
17
7.550
18
9.500
2T
9.225
16T
35.300
17
39
Kitchen, Mackenzie
Buckeye Gymnastics
2B
6
JR A
8.850
10T
8.250
14
9.000
12
9.200
12
35.300
12
41
Fickell, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
4A
10
JR B
8.975
17
7.800
17
9.150
8
9.200
11
35.125
15
42
Combs, Katelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
3A
9
SR B
9.525
1
7.850
8
8.750
4T
8.975
9
35.100
3
43
Fortin, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
4B
6
JR D
8.750
16
8.250
10
9.075
8
8.975
15
35.050
12
44
Pickens, Jazlene
Buckeye Gymnastics
4A
10
JR A
9.200
11T
9.300
4T
6.850
18
9.575
1
34.925
12
45
Vallance, Madelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
8A
8
CH D
9.300
9
7.450
14
8.775
8
9.275
5
34.800
11
46
Smith, Aaliyah
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
8
YTH B
8.800
6T
7.500
11
9.275
5
9.175
2T
34.750
8
47
Oelke, Gwendalyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
8
YTH A
8.375
11
8.700
10
8.350
13
9.275
5
34.700
12
47
Brown, Araina
Buckeye Gymnastics
4B
6
JR E
8.925
11
7.900
11T
9.125
5
8.750
14
34.700
11
49
Scharlach, Sophie
Buckeye Gymnastics
4B
6
JR D
9.100
7T
7.350
15T
8.775
15T
9.450
5
34.675
14
50
Newkirk, Kaleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
1A
9
JR E
8.325
11
8.575
8
8.525
7
9.125
4
34.550
8
50
Miller, Evie
Buckeye Gymnastics
6B
6
YTH B
9.000
12
8.000
13
8.600
14
8.950
15
34.550
14
52
Gavlak, Gracie
Buckeye Gymnastics
9B
7
YTH B
9.125
14
6.625
18
9.325
7
9.375
8T
34.450
18
53
Friedman, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
4B
6
JR E
8.750
12T
7.850
13
8.875
8
8.625
16
34.100
12
54
Prout, Zylia
Buckeye Gymnastics
2B
6
JR B
8.450
14T
8.250
11
8.100
17
8.975
13T
33.775
16
54
Boyd, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
5A
10
SR B
8.775
18
7.900
17
8.375
17
8.725
16
33.775
15
56
Bradner-Young, Miranda
Buckeye Gymnastics
1A
9
JR D
8.225
12
8.575
6
8.100
9
8.300
11
33.200
9
57
Compson, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
5A
10
SR B
9.050
16T
8.400
11T
0.000
18
9.400
7
26.850
17
58
Leavitt, Brinley
Buckeye Gymnastics
6A
8
YTH A
0.000
14
9.450
3
9.250
5
0.000
14
18.700
14
59
Walendzak, Kate
Buckeye Gymnastics
4A
10
JR A
9.050
14T
0.000
17T
8.425
16
0.000
15T
17.475
18