MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
I-Power Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
I-Power School of Gymnastics, Inc.
Click here
490
I-Power Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics Zone
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Miller, Pyper
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Jr A
8.700
1
9.550
1
9.625
2
9.450
2
37.325
1
2
Hamann, Olive
Gymnastics Zone
7
XP
JR
8.750
3T
9.475
1
9.675
1
9.300
6T
37.200
1
3
Wall, Zoe
Gymnastics Zone
7
XP
JR
8.850
2
9.300
2
9.150
6T
9.325
5
36.625
3
4
Niemerg, Brooklyn
Gymnastics Zone
5
8
JR
9.350
1
8.850
5
8.600
3
9.200
1
36.000
2
4
Niemerg, Emmersyn
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Jr A
8.625
3
9.150
6T
8.950
7
9.275
6
36.000
3
6
Tinsley, Quinn
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Jr A
8.150
10T
9.400
5
9.200
4
9.175
9
35.925
4T
7
Hull, Destiny
Gymnastics Zone
7
XP
SR
8.575
3T
8.250
3
9.650
1
9.050
6T
35.525
2
8
Grant, Josey
Gymnastics Zone
7
XP
JR
8.500
10
8.700
5
9.150
6T
9.125
13
35.475
6T
9
Melton, Leah
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Jr A
8.150
10T
8.775
9
9.300
3
9.100
12T
35.325
6
10
Nolting, Jaycie
Gymnastics Zone
7
XP
JR
8.300
12
8.250
10
9.450
3T
9.300
6T
35.300
8
11
Johnson, Tierney
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Jr B
7.950
16
9.475
3
8.900
5T
8.950
16
35.275
7T
12
Batts, Gabby
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Sr A
8.225
13
8.600
13
9.100
6
9.300
4
35.225
8
13
Penny, Heaven
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Sr A
8.775
2
8.700
12
8.700
10
8.750
14T
34.925
10
14
Freeman, Jenny
Gymnastics Zone
5
XD
All
8.850
4T
8.250
4
8.450
3
9.250
1
34.800
2
15
Ackerman, Kinsley
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Jr A
7.600
15
9.475
3
8.550
11
9.100
12T
34.725
10
16
Mullinix, Bella
Gymnastics Zone
1
XS
JRA
8.450
15
8.950
15
8.275
17
8.950
7T
34.625
15
17
Wall, Isla
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Jr A
8.425
6T
8.500
11
8.375
13
9.150
10T
34.450
11
17
Gibbons, Isabella
Gymnastics Zone
1
XS
JRA
8.150
16
9.000
14
8.450
14
8.850
12T
34.450
16
19
Massey, Brooklynn
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Jr B
8.200
13
8.225
14
8.450
15T
9.125
11
34.000
13
20
Spann, Cora
Gymnastics Zone
7
XP
SR
8.350
7
8.000
6T
8.500
6
9.125
5
33.975
6
21
Watkins, Talia
Gymnastics Zone
1
XS
JRB
8.450
12T
8.950
15
8.100
16
8.250
16
33.750
15
22
Bouravnev, Mira
Gymnastics Zone
1
XS
JRA
8.050
17T
8.350
17
8.350
16
8.850
12T
33.600
17
23
Adams, Molly
Gymnastics Zone
5
8
SR
8.700
5
7.450
6
8.450
5
8.975
3
33.575
6
24
Smith, Samera
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Jr A
7.950
13T
7.900
14
8.200
15
9.100
12T
33.150
15T
25
Rees, Gwen
Gymnastics Zone
5
XD
All
8.850
4T
8.150
5
7.800
7T
8.100
9
32.900
7
26
Goodman, Callie
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Jr B
8.300
12
6.650
18
8.550
12T
9.000
14T
32.500
18
27
Davis, Lizzi
Gymnastics Zone
1
XS
JRB
7.450
17
8.700
17
7.250
17
8.950
7T
32.350
17
28
Darr, Brooklyn
Gymnastics Zone
8
XG
Sr A
6.250
17
8.100
17
8.350
13
8.550
17
31.250
17