MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Star Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-08
2022-01-09
Unknown
Click here
478
The Star Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Elite Gymnastics Club
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1N,
2N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
7N,
8N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN,
XN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bauer, Kamilla
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Child B
9.400
1
9.450
2
9.500
1
9.650
1
38.000
1
2
Crum, Alex
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Child A
9.350
1T
9.600
2T
9.350
1
9.300
3
37.600
1
3
Sweet, Ella
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Child C
9.150
5T
9.450
2
9.350
2
9.500
1T
37.450
1
4
Hubner, Audrey
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Junior
9.300
2T
9.350
4
9.050
8
9.650
2
37.350
1
5
Stucky, Lakynn
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Child A
9.050
6
9.650
1
9.050
4T
9.500
1
37.250
2
6
Bell, isis
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Child C
9.350
2
9.300
2T
9.450
1
9.000
7
37.100
2
7
Morrisette, Madison
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Junior
9.300
2T
9.000
7
9.300
1
9.450
4T
37.050
2
8
Farrell, Abigail
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Junior A
9.400
1T
9.000
5T
9.550
1
9.050
5T
37.000
1
8
Ivey, Molly
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Child C
9.400
3
9.200
5T
8.900
8T
9.500
1T
37.000
3T
8
soelke, melanie
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Child C
9.150
5T
9.350
3
9.250
3
9.250
8T
37.000
3T
11
Heriges, Grace
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Child A
8.950
3
9.450
1
9.275
3
9.200
3
36.875
1
12
Sheldon, Amelia
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Child C
8.900
7T
9.550
1
9.150
4
9.250
4
36.850
3
12
Sloan, Ella
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Junior
9.100
5T
9.450
1
9.250
2
9.050
10
36.850
4
14
skinner, Kollyns
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Junior
9.000
8T
9.400
2T
9.200
3
9.200
8
36.800
5
14
Krueger, Aubrey
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Child C
9.200
3T
9.250
5T
9.000
7
9.350
3
36.800
4
16
Crum, Emerson
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Child C
8.900
7T
9.250
5T
9.200
3
9.400
2
36.750
5
17
Fassnacht, Jonna
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Child B
9.250
2
9.150
3
9.000
3T
9.300
2
36.700
2
18
Seaman, Layla
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Child A
8.875
5
9.200
3
9.250
4
9.325
2
36.650
2T
19
Evans, Grace
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
5N
Child
8.850
2
8.625
4
9.475
1
9.525
1
36.475
2
20
Grimmett, Lillyan
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Child C
9.250
4
8.750
9
9.000
7
9.400
3T
36.400
7
21
Dunlap, Reagan
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Child C
8.900
11T
9.050
8
8.900
8T
9.300
6T
36.150
8
22
Schrage, Harper
Elite Gymnastics Club
04
GN
Junior B
8.850
3
8.900
3
9.125
2
9.200
2
36.075
2
23
Widmer, Jersey
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Child B
8.900
4
9.375
2
8.550
6
9.175
1
36.000
2
24
Sharp, Mallory
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
5N
Child
8.775
4
9.050
3
8.700
3
9.325
2
35.850
3
24
Grandlienard, Mia
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Child A
9.300
3
9.300
6
8.500
8
8.750
6
35.850
6
26
Barajas, Olivia
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Child B
8.650
15
8.850
10
8.950
5
9.300
3T
35.750
11
27
McQuinn, Mackenzy
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Child B
8.750
5
9.600
1
8.650
5
8.650
6T
35.650
4
28
FAssnacht, Charletson
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Junior A
8.825
6
8.875
6
8.800
6
9.025
5T
35.525
4
28
munoz, serenity
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Child B
8.800
7T
8.700
6
9.000
2*
9.025
2
35.525
3T
30
Schafer, Kinohi
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Child B
8.750
10
9.125
3
8.575
5
8.975
4
35.425
5
31
Heriges, Alexis
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
5N
Junior
8.725
4
8.800
2
8.575
5
9.300
3
35.400
1
32
Fowler, Avery
Elite Gymnastics Club
04
GN
Junior B
8.900
2
8.250
9
9.250
1
8.950
6
35.350
5
33
Curl, Caroline
Elite Gymnastics Club
01
2N
Child C
8.450
14
9.100
7
8.650
11
9.100
12T
35.300
11
34
Rosi, Julianne
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
5N
Junior
8.750
3
8.550
3T
8.800
2T
9.125
7
35.225
2
35
Garrard, Londyn
Elite Gymnastics Club
04
GN
Junior A
8.750
6
8.225
8
9.125
2
9.025
5
35.125
3
36
Gramelpacher, Addison
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Junior A
8.775
8
8.150
9
9.125
2
9.025
5T
35.075
6
37
Morehouse, Kennedy
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Junior A
8.650
9
9.350
3T
8.150
12
8.900
9
35.050
9
37
Johns, Kaia
Elite Gymnastics Club
04
GN
Junior A
9.300
1
9.100
2
7.600
10
9.050
4
35.050
4
39
Hubner, Bella
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
5N
Junior
9.000
1
9.125
1
7.450
7
9.450
1
35.025
4
40
Kaakeh, Rama
Elite Gymnastics Club
04
GN
Junior B
8.550
7T
8.525
7
8.725
8
9.050
3T
34.850
6T
41
Sexton, Ella
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Junior B
8.900
3T
8.375
8
8.550
7
9.000
7
34.825
6
42
Brown, Kinley
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Junior A
8.950
3
8.250
8
8.450
9
9.100
4
34.750
7
43
Curl, Betsy
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
5N
Junior
8.800
2
7.450
6
8.800
2T
9.200
5
34.250
5
44
Suchaczewski, Megan
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
5N
Child
8.750
5
8.400
5
8.600
4
8.425
5
34.175
5
45
Scott, Jayda
Elite Gymnastics Club
02
3N
Junior A
8.450
10
9.000
5T
8.250
11
8.350
12
34.050
12
46
Kemper, Adeline
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Junior A
8.725
9
7.600
11
8.475
8
9.025
5T
33.825
10
46
Meister, Moriah
Elite Gymnastics Club
04
GN
Child
8.500
8
7.900
9
8.500
6
8.925
4
33.825
8
48
Holle, Gracie
Elite Gymnastics Club
03
4N
Junior A
8.650
11
7.750
10
7.950
12
8.525
9
32.875
11
49
Chenoweth, Avery
Elite Gymnastics Club
04
GN
Junior B
8.725
5T
0.000
11
8.575
9
8.550
11
25.850
11
50
Gibson, Havien
Elite Gymnastics Club
05
XN
All Ages
9.350
1
0.000
0T
6.225
3
8.450
2
24.025
3