MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Luau Gymnastics Invite - Women's
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-10
2022-03-13
Unknown
Click here
2022 Luau Gymnastics Invite - Women's - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8T Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hansen, Kacy
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
B
9.550
1
9.575
1
9.600
1T
9.650
1
38.375
1
2
Tomaschek, Lucia
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
C
9.450
1
9.425
3
9.700
1T
9.625
1
38.200
1
3
Russell, Lily
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
C
9.250
4T
9.650
1
9.700
1T
9.575
2T
38.175
2
4
Mehozonek, Addison
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
B
9.375
2
9.400
2T
9.600
1T
9.600
2
37.975
2
5
Haines, Holland
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
A
9.700
1
9.700
1
9.300
3
9.200
4
37.900
1
6
Moore, Zoe
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
A
9.475
4
9.250
2T
9.550
1
9.425
3
37.700
2
7
Schuchert, Vincenza
Gymkhana Inc.
8T
2
B
9.200
3
9.400
2T
9.550
3
9.375
3
37.525
3
8
Roberts, June
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
A
9.650
2
9.000
5
9.350
2
9.450
2
37.450
3
9
Bambic, Annaliese
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
A
9.500
3
9.250
2T
9.150
5
9.525
1
37.425
4
10
Bradley, Addison
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
C
9.250
4T
9.175
4
9.350
4T
9.575
2T
37.350
3
11
Quinones, Jasleen
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
C
9.300
2T
9.025
5
9.550
3
9.275
4
37.150
4
12
Pleunik, Hannah
Gymkhana Inc.
8T
2
C
9.100
10
9.450
2
9.300
6
9.150
5
37.000
5
13
Bonham, Dennah
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
A
9.350
5
9.125
4
9.275
4
8.950
6
36.700
5
14
Ber, Regina
Gymkhana Inc.
8T
2
B
8.900
9
9.000
4
9.300
4
9.350
4
36.550
4
15
Relaford, Mia
X-treme Gymnastics
8T
2
C
9.250
4T
8.900
6
9.350
4T
8.950
8
36.450
6
16
Ronsky, Giuliana
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
C
9.200
8T
8.775
7
8.200
10
9.100
6
35.275
7
17
Reynolds, Kaitlyn
Gymkhana Inc.
8T
2
B
8.800
10
8.750
5
8.775
5
8.800
5
35.125
5
18
Teconchuk, Amelia
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
B
9.150
4
8.525
6
8.600
6
8.775
6
35.050
6
19
Reed, Alexa
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
A
9.150
7
8.100
8
8.400
7
8.850
7
34.500
6
20
Eyssen, Eastyn
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
A
9.050
8
8.850
6
7.550
8
9.000
5
34.450
7
21
Miller, Audrey
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
B
8.950
8
8.375
7
8.550
7
8.375
8
34.250
7
22
Sutton, Calee
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
B
9.125
5
8.150
8
8.525
8
8.225
9
34.025
8
23
Miller, Alexa
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
A
9.250
6
8.475
7
7.450
9
8.800
8
33.975
8
24
Peacey, Addison
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
C
9.200
8T
7.850
8
8.450
7
8.450
9
33.950
8
25
Underhill, Sophia
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
C
9.250
4T
6.750
9
8.425
8
9.000
7
33.425
9
26
Barstow, Ellie
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
C
9.300
2T
6.675
10
8.225
9
7.825
10
32.025
10
27
Beck, Elizabeth
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
B
9.000
6T
7.950
9
6.575
10
8.425
7
31.950
9
28
Potter, Ava
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
B
9.000
6T
7.000
10
7.500
9
8.050
10
31.550
10
28
Shea, Beckett
Buckeye Activity Center
8T
2
A
8.725
9
5.800
9
8.650
6
8.375
9
31.550
9