MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
MWT WI Dells Safari Invite - Midwest Twisters
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-07
2022-01-09
Unknown
Click here
1105
MWT WI Dells Safari Invite - Midwest Twisters - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Holmes, Mercedes
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr B
9.250
4T
9.050
10
9.550
5
9.250
8T
37.100
9T
Foutch, Peyton
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr A
9.300
2T
8.950
10
9.500
2
9.050
9T
36.800
2
Read, Sophia
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr A
9.300
3T
8.800
11
9.450
3
9.150
5T
36.700
3
Weiss, McKenna
TNT Gymnastics
O08
6
Jr A
8.925
1
9.075
4
9.300
2
9.225
8T
36.525
2
Guthrie, Quinnleigh
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr B
8.650
12
9.050
6
9.400
2T
9.400
1
36.500
5T
Komatz, Rylin
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr A
9.000
7T
9.000
6T
9.300
1
9.150
5T
36.450
4
Edge, Aubrey
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr A
9.300
4T
9.000
8T
8.900
13
9.200
3T
36.400
8
Wollin, Jessalyn
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr B
9.350
1
8.900
7T
8.800
11
9.300
5T
36.350
7
Hajzl, Clara
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr B
9.250
5T
8.950
11
9.000
12
9.150
10
36.350
11
Harlan, Laynee
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr B
9.300
2
8.600
10
9.200
4
9.200
8T
36.300
8
Spurley, Kaycin
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr A
8.900
8
9.000
7T
9.250
2
9.150
6T
36.300
5
Siefert, Maddyn
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr A
9.200
2T
8.800
9T
8.750
11T
9.400
1
36.150
6
Nelson, Elise
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr B
8.825
8T
8.900
8T
9.175
2
9.250
1
36.150
2
Mumm, Londyn
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr C
9.400
2
8.900
11*
9.100
9T
8.700
13
36.100
9T
Carey, Kendal
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr C
9.300
5T
8.900
10*
8.900
14
9.000
10T
36.100
10T
Fuller, Riley
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr A
9.150
5T
8.800
10T
8.900
8
9.200
3
36.050
7
Strong, Mackenzie
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr A
9.050
7
9.000
9T
9.000
10T
9.000
12T
36.050
9
Busser, Charlee
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr A
8.900
2
8.100
10
9.350
1
9.650
2
36.000
3
McCorkle, Peyton
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr A
8.900
3T
9.000
7T
9.025
2
9.000
6
35.925
2
Waughtal, Hailey
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr A
8.850
9
8.750
12T
9.000
11T
9.150
6T
35.750
11
Burmeister, Lindsay
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr B
8.750
3T
9.075
4
9.150
2
8.725
8T
35.700
3
Schell, Harper
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr B
8.900
7T
8.650
9
9.050
8
9.100
9
35.700
9
Pauls, Danica
TNT Gymnastics
O05
XD
Child
8.500
3T
8.900
4
8.800
6
9.475
4
35.675
4T
Breunig, Tenley
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr A
8.700
11
9.100
5
9.000
5
8.800
13T
35.600
8
Richter, Kylee
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr C
9.000
11
8.950
9
9.100
10T
8.500
14T
35.550
12
Miligi, Sofia
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr A
8.950
2
8.750
10
8.600
8
9.175
1T
35.475
3
Schulenburg, Lauren
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr A
8.750
9T
8.850
8
8.750
12T
9.100
8T
35.450
10T
Burns, London
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr B
9.250
6T
8.550
15
8.700
14
8.900
13
35.400
13
Quinn, Teagan
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr B
8.925
3
8.900
9T
8.775
7
8.750
9
35.350
5
Bendorf, Gabriella
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr A
7.700
14
9.150
5
9.200
6T
9.200
4T
35.250
13
Christensen, Abby
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr B
8.750
14
8.700
13
8.800
13
9.000
12
35.250
14
McCormick, Genevieve
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr C
9.350
3
8.700
13
8.650
15
8.500
15T
35.200
14
Ballweg, Kylee
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Sr B
8.500
8
8.525
9
8.900
1
9.275
2T
35.200
4
Webster, Lillian
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr C
8.850
14
8.350
14
8.950
13T
9.000
11T
35.150
15
Oman, Sophia
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr A
8.500
8
9.050
3T
8.500
9
8.950
7
35.000
4
Steldt, Kennedy
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr A
9.000
1
7.750
12
9.025
5
9.200
6T
34.975
7
Carter, Alexis
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr A
8.800
11T
8.100
14
9.150
8T
8.900
14T
34.950
14
Egge, Paisley
TNT Gymnastics
O08
6
Jr B
8.775
1
8.350
5
8.650
10
9.150
5T
34.925
4
Klein, Madelyn
TNT Gymnastics
O08
6
Sr A
8.375
6
8.450
5
9.150
3
8.900
8
34.875
4
Sandberg, Ezmae
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr C
9.050
3
8.425
5
8.300
12
9.000
7T
34.775
7
Bricco, Peyton
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XP
Jr A
9.000
2
8.800
4
8.075
10
8.875
9
34.750
5
Olson, Brenna
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Sr A
8.875
7
8.050
10
8.800
8
8.950
7
34.675
5
Sonnenberg, Gabriella
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr A
8.650
7
8.575
6
8.200
11
9.200
7T
34.625
8
Yaun, Faith
TNT Gymnastics
O05
XD
Junior
8.500
2
8.000
3
8.800
1
9.275
2
34.575
2
Young, Aspen
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XP
Jr A
8.700
9
7.900
8T
8.925
3
9.025
8
34.550
7
McCormick, Bridget
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr C
8.650
7T
8.150
8
8.700
7T
8.975
9
34.475
8
Powell, Makahla
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr A
8.400
14
8.500
14T
8.700
14T
8.750
15
34.350
14
Fisk, Skylar
TNT Gymnastics
O11
5
Senior
8.450
10
8.900
4
8.625
3
8.325
4
34.300
3
Sprosty, Peyton
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XP
Jr A
8.800
6
8.600
5
8.200
9
8.700
13
34.300
8
Norling, Kalyn
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Sr B
8.600
15
8.600
14
8.600
15
8.500
15
34.300
15
Hoffman, Aurora
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XB
Jr A
9.200
3T
8.300
15
7.950
15
8.800
14T
34.250
15
Stika, Ayla
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr B
8.850
6T
8.550
14
8.350
11
8.475
12
34.225
9
Seitz, Mayleigh
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr C
8.200
13T
8.375
6
8.450
11
9.125
3
34.150
9
Ward, Alaina
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr B
8.900
5T
8.500
15
7.800
15
8.950
5T
34.150
10
Schulenburg, Addison
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr A
8.625
7
8.500
13
8.250
11
8.750
8
34.125
5
Greffin, Makayla
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Sr A
8.350
10
8.200
7
8.500
7
8.950
8
34.000
9
Winkers, Ava
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr C
8.550
9
7.650
11
8.575
10
8.950
10
33.725
11
Adam, Jillian
TNT Gymnastics
O07
9
Sr B
8.800
3T
8.650
4
8.900
2
7.300
8T
33.650
2
Imhoff, Aubri
TNT Gymnastics
O05
XD
Child
8.300
6
8.050
8
8.200
14
8.975
9
33.525
7
Willis, Leslie
TNT Gymnastics
O05
XD
Child
8.250
7
7.850
9
8.250
12T
9.050
7
33.400
8
Sonnenberg, Presley
TNT Gymnastics
O01
8
Jr A
8.000
11T
6.825
13
9.425
2
9.125
1
33.375
7
Becwar, Lilly
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XP
Jr B
8.625
8
8.100
6T
8.650
5T
7.975
13
33.350
10
Carter, Cayley
TNT Gymnastics
O05
XD
Child
7.800
11T
7.775
10
8.300
11
9.300
6
33.175
9
Kinney, Riley
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr A
8.100
12T
7.800
11
8.250
10
9.025
9
33.175
12
Droessler, Abigail
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Sr A
8.300
11
7.550
11T
8.900
3
8.400
11
33.150
11
Olson, Loralee
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XP
Jr B
8.475
12
8.100
7T
8.300
10
8.050
12
32.925
11
Barr, Myra
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XP
Jr A
8.500
12T
7.500
12
7.900
11
8.775
11
32.675
12
Kovach, Montgomrie
TNT Gymnastics
O05
XD
Child
8.200
9T
6.850
12
8.650
8
8.225
12
31.925
12
Kleinsasser, Jewel
TNT Gymnastics
O05
XD
Junior
8.200
7
7.650
8T
7.000
10
8.950
5
31.800
8
Perkins, Abby
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XP
Jr A
8.500
13T
7.300
13
7.625
14T
8.375
14
31.800
13
Ring, Maggie
TNT Gymnastics
O05
XD
Senior
8.250
11
7.050
11
7.350
13
8.850
9
31.500
12
Wollman, Sommer
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XP
Sr A
8.450
13
6.900
13
7.550
11
8.475
10T
31.375
11
Wollman, Shohannah
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XP
Jr A
8.275
14
7.000
14
7.600
15
8.350
15
31.225
14
Bachman, Kaylee
TNT Gymnastics
O07
9
Sr B
7.950
9
5.500
10
8.600
3
8.725
1
30.775
5
McCorkle, Ebony
TNT Gymnastics
O05
XD
Junior
8.450
3
7.825
4
5.400
12
8.925
7T
30.600
11
Troxel, Jade
TNT Gymnastics
O07
9
Sr A
7.400
10
7.600
7
7.500
6T
7.500
10
30.000
8
Parker, Nevaeh
TNT Gymnastics
O01
8
Jr B
8.400
8
5.050
13
8.150
7
7.375
11
28.975
10
Thole, Maggie
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Sr A
9.325
3
9.075
5T
9.375
1
27.775
6
Schneider, Braelyn
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr C
9.050
6
8.825
7
8.875
6
26.750
9
White, Taylor
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Sr B
8.750
3
8.875
7
8.600
9
26.225
8
Ruff, Ayla
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Sr A
9.000
6T
8.425
12
8.275
8
25.700
11
Knuth, Autumn
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Sr B
8.600
6
7.800
11
8.725
8
25.125
11
Jackson, Ella
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr A
8.700
11
8.775
5
7.200
13
24.675
14
Steldt, Whitney
TNT Gymnastics
O07
9
Jr A
0.000
14T
8.200
9
7.100
15
9.325
4
24.625
13
Tague, Madelyn
TNT Gymnastics
O01
8
Sr B
7.900
7
0.000
7T
7.750
7
8.775
5
24.425
7
Fuller, Bailey
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XS
Jr A
8.400
14
7.900
14
7.225
12
23.525
15
Hooten, Ava
TNT Gymnastics
O07
9
Jr B
0.000
13T
9.200
2T
8.250
6T
0.000
12T
17.450
11