MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 SCEGA California Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-04
2022-02-06
SCEGA Gymnastics
Click here
2143
2022 SCEGA California Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lynch, Josie
Gymnastics East
04G
9
Jr 12-13
9.575
1
9.525
1
9.700
2
9.350
6
38.150
1
2
Miyoshi, Lily
Gymnastics East
03B
8
Jr 12-13
9.350
1
9.450
5
9.600
2T
9.450
6
37.850
2
3
Reeves, Anna
Gymnastics East
05G
XG
Jr B
9.500
2
9.350
5
9.275
2
9.250
6T
37.375
1
4
Hawthorne, Nora
Gymnastics East
01B
6
Ch 7-11
8.750
2T
9.400
2
9.375
3
9.700
2
37.225
1
5
Ferrick, Annika
Gymnastics East
03B
8
Jr 12-13
9.200
5T
9.625
2
8.650
12
9.675
2
37.150
4
5
Kern, Krystal
Gymnastics East
06Y
XD
Sr B
9.600
2
9.000
5T
8.900
7
9.650
2T
37.150
2
5
Macfarlan, Bryn
Gymnastics East
02B
7
Jr12-14
9.225
4T
9.650
1
8.825
11T
9.450
7
37.150
2
8
Haniu, Emi
Gymnastics East
04G
9
Sr 16+
9.200
3
9.275
3
9.350
1
9.250
1T
37.075
1
9
Harada, Malia
Gymnastics East
03B
8
Sr 14-15
9.475
1
8.875
5
9.300
1
9.375
2
37.025
1
10
Luican, Marie
Gymnastics East
04Y
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
9.200
11T
9.225
5
9.525
4
9.025
10
36.975
5
11
Terrell, Hanna
Gymnastics East
01B
6
Jr 12-14
9.225
2
8.700
6
9.425
2
9.575
2
36.925
2
12
Anderson, Jasmine
Gymnastics East
03B
8
Sr 16+
9.200
2
9.350
1
8.975
4
9.325
4
36.850
2
13
Osborn, Rocklyn
Gymnastics East
04G
9
Sr 14-15
9.300
6
8.775
8
9.350
6
9.400
4T
36.825
5T
14
Canavera, Ally
Gymnastics East
05G
XG
Sr A
9.400
3
9.300
2T
8.850
6
9.175
7T
36.725
3
14
Schuppisser, Sophie
Gymnastics East
01B
6
Jr 12-14
9.025
5
9.100
3
9.350
3
9.250
6T
36.725
3
16
Mallon, Makenna
Gymnastics East
03B
8
Jr 12-13
8.000
9
9.650
1
9.475
3
9.500
4T
36.625
6
17
Stanko, Mila
Gymnastics East
04Y
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
9.100
14
9.075
9
8.850
10
9.300
8
36.325
11
18
Sievert, Holly
Gymnastics East
04Y
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
9.500
8
8.800
13
8.750
12
9.250
9T
36.300
12
19
Bevins, Kate
Gymnastics East
04Y
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
8.900
16
9.025
11T
8.950
8T
9.400
8T
36.275
12
20
Slutzky, Hayden
Gymnastics East
02B
7
Jr12-14
9.225
4T
7.600
14
9.750
1
9.675
2T
36.250
7
21
Kongkarat, Lola
Gymnastics East
03B
8
Jr 12-13
9.250
3T
8.000
12
9.425
5
9.550
4
36.225
6
22
Hedeyati, Arlene
Gymnastics East
05G
XG
Sr A
9.425
2
9.350
1
8.500
10
8.850
14
36.125
5
23
Salazar, Emma
Gymnastics East
04Y
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
9.200
11T
8.600
11
9.050
12
9.250
8
36.100
11
24
Luu, Lauren
Gymnastics East
06G
10
Middle
9.250
6
8.950
4
8.825
8
9.050
9
36.075
6
25
Gribble, Riley
Gymnastics East
02B
7
Jr12-14
9.350
1T
8.075
10
9.050
7
9.300
9
35.775
8
26
Santerre, Zoe
Gymnastics East
05G
XG
Sr A
8.850
8
9.000
6
8.725
8
9.050
12
35.625
8
27
Park, Yoojin
Gymnastics East
06Y
XD
Jr A
8.375
14
9.425
3
8.650
11
9.100
13
35.550
10
27
Oliva, Caprice
Gymnastics East
05G
XG
Sr A
8.250
14
8.800
9
9.125
3
9.375
5
35.550
9
29
Heldridge, Quinn
Gymnastics East
03B
8
Jr 12-13
8.125
12
9.600
3
9.600
2T
8.175
13
35.500
9
30
Woodgate, Ellise
Gymnastics East
03B
8
Sr 14-15
8.950
5T
8.775
6
8.300
10T
9.400
1
35.425
4
31
Puckett, Marja
Gymnastics East
01B
6
Jr 12-14
9.050
4
8.100
9
8.850
10
9.350
4
35.350
8
32
Zhang, Renee
Gymnastics East
06Y
XD
Jr A
8.800
6
8.825
9
8.625
12
9.050
14
35.300
11
33
Callahan, Shannon
Gymnastics East
04Y
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
9.525
7
8.850
11
7.625
19
9.100
12T
35.100
14
34
Salazar, Brisa
Gymnastics East
05G
XG
Sr B
9.050
1T
8.550
8
8.550
8
8.800
9
34.950
7
35
Novotny, Cameron
Gymnastics East
01B
6
Jr 12-14
8.850
4T
7.500
13
9.175
4T
9.400
2
34.925
8
36
Livingston, Anna
Gymnastics East
06Y
XD
Sr A
8.950
3
7.850
13
8.750
6T
9.350
5T
34.900
7
37
Carkeek, Sanna
Gymnastics East
04Y
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
8.650
18T
9.325
3
8.050
17
8.625
17T
34.650
16
37
Montermoso, Malia
Gymnastics East
01B
6
Jr 12-14
9.075
2
8.625
4
7.900
15T
9.050
10
34.650
10
39
Doshi, Ruchi
Gymnastics East
04Y
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
9.150
14
8.300
14
7.750
18
8.900
13
34.100
14
40
Park, Yoojung
Gymnastics East
04Y
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
8.725
18
8.000
15
8.475
14
8.875
14
34.075
15
41
Toy Ninke, Sara
Gymnastics East
06Y
XD
Jr A
8.500
11
8.675
11T
7.075
16
9.375
7
33.625
14
41
Lowen, Zoe
Gymnastics East
05G
XG
Sr A
8.650
11
8.550
11
8.000
15
8.425
15
33.625
14
43
Shelby, Kaylen
Gymnastics East
04Y
XP
Jr/Sr 12+
8.650
18T
7.900
17
8.450
14
8.475
19
33.475
17
44
D'Souza, Anjali
Gymnastics East
01B
6
Jr 12-14
9.100
1
0.000
16
9.325
3
9.225
7
27.650
15
45
Ulrich, Lily
Gymnastics East
06Y
XD
Jr B
8.800
8T
0.000
15T
7.750
14
9.500
4
26.050
15