MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Rose City Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-04
2022-03-06
Texas East Gymnastics
Click here
786
2022 Rose City Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Beale, Ellie
Texas East Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
9.075
4
9.750
1
9.400
4
9.325
3
37.550
1
2
McHenry, Brooklyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
9.100
3
9.150
6
9.750
2
9.425
1
37.425
2
3
Blake, Jenna
Texas East Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
9.125
1
9.200
1
9.400
1
9.500
1
37.225
1
4
Sheftser, Stella
WOGA Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
9.200
2
9.125
7
9.575
3
9.250
5T
37.150
3
5
Ervin, Kylie
WOGA Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
9.425
1
8.800
10
9.300
6T
9.400
2
36.925
4
6
Pigott, Lucy
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
9.200
2
9.200
2
9.325
2
9.175
5
36.900
1
7
Vaughan, Brooklyn
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.675
9
9.200
5
9.800
1
9.100
11T
36.775
5
8
Huynh, Emily
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.150
4
9.000
5T
9.275
3
9.325
7
36.750
1
9
Zwahr, Rylee
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.625
7
9.275
1
9.350
1
9.450
1
36.700
2
10
Allen, Anaya
WOGA Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.200
3
8.800
8
9.200
5T
9.425
5
36.625
2T
10
Karr, Kenley
WOGA Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.075
5
9.200
4
9.050
7
9.300
8T
36.625
2T
12
LaCombe, Shayne
Texas East Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.275
2
9.250
1T
8.500
11
9.450
3T
36.475
4
13
Garcia, Itzel
Olympo
7
6
Sr A
9.275
1
8.800
4
9.150
6
9.150
6T
36.375
3
14
Stewart, Reese
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.350
13
9.575
2
9.300
6T
9.100
11T
36.325
6
15
Reyes, Olivia
Texas East Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.450
12
9.400
3
9.250
8T
9.150
10
36.250
7T
15
Whitfill, Zoey
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.650
10
9.000
8
9.350
5
9.250
5T
36.250
7T
17
Perry, Peyton
Olympo
7
6
Jr A
8.825
6
8.900
9
9.250
8T
9.200
8T
36.175
9
18
Fitzgerald, Eliza
World of Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.300
1
8.150
10
9.350
2
9.350
6
36.150
5
19
George, Emme
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.950
3
9.150
3
9.050
7
8.950
13
36.100
4
20
Wall, Kaitlyn
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.750
5
8.650
5
9.200
4T
9.400
2
36.000
5
21
Elledge, Emily
Treviņo's Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.775
9T
8.900
7
9.200
5T
9.100
10T
35.975
6
22
Chan, Chloe
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.900
4
9.050
3
8.950
4T
9.050
6
35.950
2
23
Eagle, Madelyn
Treviņo's Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.500
14
9.250
1T
8.600
10
9.450
3T
35.800
7
24
Crook, Paige
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.550
11
8.900
4T
9.100
3
9.200
2
35.750
3
25
Spinks, Ainsley
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.650
12
8.650
9
9.375
1
9.000
12
35.675
8T
25
Salais, Sophia
Olympo
7
6
Jr B
8.600
13
9.250
1T
8.875
9
8.950
13T
35.675
8T
27
Johnston, Brynna
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.725
6T
8.500
6T
8.950
4T
8.950
9
35.125
4
28
Kennedy, Tatum
World of Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.700
11
7.900
14
8.950
8
9.500
2
35.050
10
28
Wells, Chloe
World of Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
9.100
2
8.900
4T
8.450
13
8.600
13T
35.050
5
30
Williams, Mazie
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.850
5
9.350
4
7.475
13
9.300
4
34.975
10
30
Porter, Reese
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.775
9T
8.000
12T
9.250
4
8.950
13T
34.975
11
32
Estepp, Kara
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.500
11
8.500
11
8.950
10
8.900
13
34.850
11
33
Mitchell, Mollie
Lone Star Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.600
9
9.100
2
8.525
12
8.600
13T
34.825
6
34
Massey, Rylan
Olympo
7
6
Sr B
8.925
3
7.750
10T
8.850
8
9.125
4
34.650
7
35
Azua, Lexie
Treviņo's Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.725
6T
8.500
6T
8.600
10T
8.750
12
34.575
8
36
Jawhari-Webb, Alex
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.125
14
8.050
7
9.200
4T
9.125
8T
34.500
6
37
Blandford, Kaley
Gymnastics Power House
7
6
Jr A
8.725
7
8.050
12
8.500
11
9.200
8T
34.475
12
38
Gray, Jillian
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.050
6
8.100
11
8.200
12
9.100
10T
34.450
12
39
Hulson, Ella
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.625
8
7.650
13
9.175
2
8.850
11
34.300
9
40
Smith, Madison
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.775
5
7.850
9
8.650
9
8.900
10
34.175
10
41
Kennedy, Ava
World of Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.950
7
8.000
12T
7.900
13
9.300
8T
34.150
13
42
Hulse, Emily
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.525
12
7.600
14
8.950
4T
9.000
7T
34.075
11
43
Matney, Trinity
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.300
13
7.750
10T
8.875
7
9.075
5
34.000
12
44
Jackson, Rylee
Treviņo's Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.450
10
7.600
9
8.600
10
9.150
6T
33.800
7
45
Knudsen, Ava
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.525
8
7.500
11
8.400
11
9.200
4
33.625
8
46
VanHorn, Cassidy
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.575
10
7.400
15
8.600
10T
9.000
7T
33.575
13
47
Potter, Trinity
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.700
8
7.550
13
7.900
12
9.225
7
33.375
13
48
Whitley, Eloise
RISE at the Warehouse
7
6
Sr A
8.475
9
6.850
14
8.700
9
9.125
8T
33.150
9
49
Borchers, Clara
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.300
13
7.550
10
8.200
12
9.025
11
33.075
10
50
Balaji, Nikki
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
7.950
14
7.700
12
8.100
14
9.175
3
32.925
14
51
Lingerfelt, Johannah
Olympo
7
6
Sr A
8.400
11T
7.450
12
8.000
13
9.050
10
32.900
11
52
Iloff, Tatym
World of Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.650
6
7.100
13
7.850
14
9.000
12
32.600
12
53
Morales, Kenley
Lone Star Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.400
11T
7.700
8
8.750
8
7.150
14
32.000
13
54
Anene, Olivia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.875
8
9.000
5T
0.000
14
9.600
1
27.475
14
55
Crain Crain, Chloe
Texas East Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.775
4
0.000
15
0.000
15
9.375
3
18.150
14
56
Davis, Kailyn
RISE at the Warehouse
7
6
Sr A
0.000
15
8.600
6
9.250
3
0.000
15
17.850
15
57
Ashton, Gwenevere
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
0.000
15
8.500
6T
7.400
15
0.000
15
15.900
15