MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Susan Strong Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-31
2020-02-02
Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc.
1518
Susan Strong Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Xtreme Athletics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Beane, Chloe
Xtreme Athletics
15A
XG
Jr A
9.050
4T
9.450
4T
9.150
10T
9.200
7T
36.850
5
2
Thompson, Olivia
Xtreme Athletics
15A
XG
Jr A
9.000
7T
9.400
6T
9.200
8T
9.050
13T
36.650
7
3
Hairston, Brooklyn
Xtreme Athletics
8A
3
Jr A
9.450
3
8.900
6
8.800
6T
9.400
3T
36.550
3
4
Fay, Jenna
Xtreme Athletics
8A
3
Sr B
9.500
4
9.050
6
9.000
10
8.900
11T
36.450
7
5
Altaffer, Alexis
Xtreme Athletics
8A
3
Sr B
9.350
10T
9.000
7
8.650
15
9.200
7T
36.200
10T
6
Watters, Giada
Xtreme Athletics
7A
2
Sr A
9.450
4T
8.650
11
8.850
10
9.000
9T
35.950
11
6
Rodman, Paityn
Xtreme Athletics
8A
3
Jr A
9.300
7T
8.550
8
8.800
7T
9.300
5
35.950
6
8
Anderson, Callie
Xtreme Athletics
7A
2
Jr A
9.350
4
8.900
5T
8.650
5T
8.850
9T
35.750
5
9
Burroughs, Victoria
Xtreme Athletics
15A
XG
Sr
8.650
12
9.150
7T
8.700
12
9.200
5T
35.700
7
10
Ghirardini, Isabella
Xtreme Athletics
3B
7
Jr
9.275
6T
9.025
11
8.700
16T
8.625
17T
35.625
12
11
Hogan, Lila
Xtreme Athletics
10A
XS
Jr B
8.800
6T
9.400
6T
8.400
12
9.000
6T
35.600
8
12
Putnam, Sophia
Xtreme Athletics
15A
XG
Jr A
8.800
9T
9.000
11
8.500
17T
9.200
8T
35.500
13
13
Danner, Olivia
Xtreme Athletics
8A
3
Sr B
9.400
8T
8.400
13
8.900
11T
8.750
14T
35.450
14
14
Bateman, Grace
Xtreme Athletics
8A
3
Jr B
9.250
11T
8.700
8T
8.750
9
8.700
13
35.400
9T
14
Carswell, Sofia
Xtreme Athletics
14B
XP
Jr
8.800
15T
9.200
5T
8.600
12T
8.800
13T
35.400
10
16
Toledo, Tiara
Xtreme Athletics
8A
3
Jr A
9.200
11
8.500
9
8.800
8T
8.850
11
35.350
9
17
Whelahan, Rylee
Xtreme Athletics
15A
XG
Sr
8.850
8T
8.700
8
9.100
8
8.650
11
35.300
9
18
Williams, Alette
Xtreme Athletics
4A
5
Sr A
9.000
6T
9.000
6T
8.400
11
8.850
7
35.250
8
19
Tunks, Moira
Xtreme Athletics
7A
2
Sr B
9.400
4T
8.400
8
8.400
10
8.950
10T
35.150
8T
20
Toledo, Tiana
Xtreme Athletics
8A
3
Jr A
9.350
5T
8.350
11
8.250
14*
9.150
7
35.100
11T
20
Putnam, Brye
Xtreme Athletics
10A
XS
Sr B
8.750
8T
9.300
7T
8.100
13
8.950
10T
35.100
10
20
Keyes, Madelynn
Xtreme Athletics
15A
XG
Sr
9.200
2T
8.250
9
8.650
13
9.000
10
35.100
10
23
Gustafson, Jessica
Xtreme Athletics
15A
XG
Sr
8.800
10T
7.700
11
9.300
3
9.150
7T
34.950
11
24
Dunn, Emma
Xtreme Athletics
10A
XS
Sr B
8.900
5T
8.800
12T
9.000
12T
8.150
11
34.850
11
25
Jones, Eliana
Xtreme Athletics
8A
3
Sr A
9.400
7T
8.600
11T
8.300
16T
8.500
15
34.800
15
26
Anstatt, Olivia
Xtreme Athletics
15A
XG
Jr B
8.600
15T
8.300
15
9.200
8
8.600
16
34.700
16T
27
MacNeill, Jillian
Xtreme Athletics
3B
7
Jr
9.175
10
7.950
18
8.900
12T
8.500
19
34.525
17
28
Seevers, Aislynn
Xtreme Athletics
7A
2
Sr B
9.100
10T
7.900
13
8.500
9
8.900
11T
34.400
11
28
Chadwick, Evangeline
Xtreme Athletics
10A
XS
Jr B
8.500
11T
8.900
12T
8.700
11T
8.300
12T
34.400
12
30
Eldredge, Juliette
Xtreme Athletics
3B
7
Sr
9.300
5T
8.400
12
8.200
17
8.450
17T
34.350
16
31
Hickson, Kady
Xtreme Athletics
10A
XS
Sr A
8.350
13
9.000
10
8.050
13
8.900
10T
34.300
13
32
Codjoe, Lily
Xtreme Athletics
2A
4
Jr B
8.625
2
7.250
13
9.100
4
9.300
3
34.275
7
32
West, Carly
Xtreme Athletics
2A
4
Sr
8.625
7T
8.000
14
8.850
5
8.800
7T
34.275
10
34
Hanlon, Sammi
Xtreme Athletics
4B
8
Jr A
8.450
10
8.750
12T
8.475
11
8.550
11
34.225
12
35
Keller, Bella
Xtreme Athletics
15A
XG
Jr B
8.700
12T
8.000
18
9.100
11T
8.400
18
34.200
18
36
LaMontagne, Claire
Xtreme Athletics
8A
3
Jr B
8.900
17
8.100
14T
8.000
17
8.800
12
33.800
17
37
Cotter, Avery
Xtreme Athletics
2A
4
Jr A
8.400
7
8.175
11
8.575
13
8.600
11
33.750
10
38
Sousa, Whitney
Xtreme Athletics
10A
XS
Jr A
8.200
10
9.000
8T
8.000
13
8.500
10T
33.700
10
39
Hemeon, Delaney
Xtreme Athletics
2A
4
Sr
8.575
8
8.200
12T
8.100
14
8.800
8T
33.675
12
40
Cleland, Olivia
Xtreme Athletics
15A
XG
Jr A
8.750
14T
8.100
18T
8.700
15
8.100
18
33.650
17
40
Nielsen, Juliet
Xtreme Athletics
4A
5
Sr A
8.175
14
8.700
12
8.550
8T
8.225
12
33.650
12
42
Bemis, Alexis
Xtreme Athletics
7A
2
Sr B
9.000
14T
8.000
12T
8.200
11
8.300
14
33.500
14
43
McKeen, Alexa
Xtreme Athletics
3B
7
Sr
9.450
2
8.650
10
7.050
19
8.050
19
33.200
17
43
Costa, Kaylee
Xtreme Athletics
4A
5
Sr B
8.800
5T
8.500
6
7.500
10
8.400
6T
33.200
7
45
Lachance, Avery
Xtreme Athletics
10A
XS
Jr A
8.050
12
9.100
6
7.500
14
8.500
11T
33.150
12
46
Townsend, Serena
Xtreme Athletics
2A
4
Sr
8.250
14
7.850
15
8.700
6
8.200
17T
33.000
13
47
Laube, Reese
Xtreme Athletics
14B
XP
Jr
8.800
17T
7.300
16
8.100
15T
8.550
17
32.750
16
48
Holland, Hannah
Xtreme Athletics
14B
XP
Sr
8.450
17
7.000
17
8.750
12T
8.400
17
32.600
17
49
Stamenkovic, Mila
Xtreme Athletics
2A
4
Jr B
8.500
5T
6.750
15
8.350
14
8.900
10
32.500
15
50
Leary, Esther
Xtreme Athletics
3B
7
Jr
8.500
19
8.700
15
7.100
20
8.150
20
32.450
20
51
Bemis, Olivia
Xtreme Athletics
7A
2
Sr B
8.650
15
7.700
14
7.800
15
8.000
15
32.150
15
52
Brine, Lily
Xtreme Athletics
14B
XP
Jr
8.750
18
8.000
12
6.700
18
8.600
16
32.050
17
53
Millette Wordell, Murphy
Xtreme Athletics
2A
4
Jr A
8.300
10T
6.650
16
8.850
10
8.200
14
32.000
13
54
Townsend, Isabella
Xtreme Athletics
2A
4
Jr A
7.850
14
6.600
17
8.625
11
8.250
13
31.325
14
55
Carline, Saylor
Xtreme Athletics
2A
4
Jr A
7.400
17
8.300
10T
9.100
4
6.400
17
31.200
15
56
O'Reilly, Julianna
Xtreme Athletics
4B
8
Jr B
7.700
11T
7.150
13
7.675
12
8.475
12
31.000
12
57
Conway, Catherine
Xtreme Athletics
4A
5
Sr A
8.600
12
8.550
13
6.650
14
7.100
15
30.900
13
58
Crawley, Lylah
Xtreme Athletics
14B
XP
Jr
8.850
14
6.000
18
7.000
17
8.000
18
29.850
18