MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Uga Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
United Gymnastics Academy
Click here
1154
Uga Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: GymNasti
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Collins, Julia
GymNasti
B8
3
Ch B
9.600
2
9.525
1
9.400
1T
9.475
1
38.000
1
2
Cutlan, Rowan
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr C
9.750
2
9.300
7T
9.450
2T
9.450
4T
37.950
2
3
Grimm, Sabrina
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr C
9.800
1
9.300
7T
9.175
10
9.575
1
37.850
3T
4
Hoopes, Hailey
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr C
9.400
8
9.600
1
9.200
7T
9.550
2
37.750
5
5
Raczek, Margaret
GymNasti
B2
4
Jr A
9.175
4
9.600
2
9.300
5T
9.300
2
37.375
2T
5
White, Daphne
GymNasti
B2
4
Jr A
9.225
2T
9.525
5
9.450
2T
9.175
3
37.375
2T
7
Weston, Bridget
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr A
9.250
5
9.650
1
9.150
7
9.300
5
37.350
3
8
Joseph, Avery
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr C
9.175
15
9.425
4T
9.200
7T
9.475
3
37.275
7
9
Hernadez, Cecily
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr A
9.200
6
9.575
2
8.950
8
9.475
2
37.200
4
10
Silver, Sienna
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr C
9.200
12T
9.300
7T
9.200
7T
9.450
4T
37.150
9
11
Bloomfield, Lana
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr C
9.600
5
9.025
11
9.000
14T
9.450
4T
37.075
10
11
Wagener, Lillian
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr A
9.450
4
9.000
8
9.200
5T
9.425
4
37.075
6
13
Rosas, Joslynn
GymNasti
B2
4
Ch B
8.600
6T
9.550
1
9.525
3
9.325
1
37.000
1
14
Schanstra, Alamea
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr A
9.000
8T
9.425
5
9.250
4
9.275
6
36.950
7
15
Magadan, Mia
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr C
9.375
9
9.400
6
8.750
17
9.250
10
36.775
11
16
Chapski, Leah
GymNasti
1A
7
Sr A
9.100
5T
8.575
12
9.350
3
9.625
6T
36.650
7T
16
Canavan, Lauren
GymNasti
B8
3
Ch B
9.150
7
8.950
9
9.350
3
9.200
2T
36.650
5
18
Wilkinson, Kara
GymNasti
B2
4
Jr A
8.275
12
9.725
1
9.300
5T
9.075
5
36.375
6
19
Ford, Madeline
GymNasti
B2
4
Jr B
8.650
5
9.100
7
9.400
2
9.200
3
36.350
2
20
Solomon, Rheagan
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr B
9.000
11
9.150
9
8.875
9
9.050
7T
36.075
8
21
Korinko, Sunee
GymNasti
B8
3
Ch B
9.300
5
9.000
8
8.625
8
9.025
5
35.950
8
22
Staffa, Adrienne
GymNasti
B2
4
Jr B
8.325
10
9.275
4
8.925
10T
9.250
1
35.775
5
23
Broyles, Olivia
GymNasti
1A
7
Sr B
8.600
15
8.800
8
9.200
5
9.050
15
35.650
10
24
Castro, Alexa
GymNasti
1A
7
Sr A
8.775
13
8.500
13
9.075
7T
9.125
16
35.475
13
25
Citta, Eliza
GymNasti
B8
3
Ch A
8.900
8
8.750
7
8.650
6
9.075
5
35.375
6
26
Rosas, Cynthia
GymNasti
B8
3
Jr C
9.300
10T
7.775
17
9.150
11T
9.125
12
35.350
16
27
Majewski, Chloe
GymNasti
1A
7
Jr A
8.525
17
8.475
16
9.000
12
9.325
15T
35.325
14
28
Serpico, Gianna
GymNasti
B2
4
Jr A
8.150
13
9.050
8
9.325
4
8.650
11
35.175
10
29
Hosticka, Aubrina
GymNasti
1A
7
Jr B
8.250
18
8.675
13
9.100
7
9.100
15
35.125
13
29
Klemenswicz, Ella
GymNasti
B2
4
Jr B
8.775
4
9.050
8
8.775
14
8.525
9
35.125
7
31
Anderson, Sabrina
GymNasti
B2
4
Jr B
7.975
14
9.625
2
9.450
1
7.675
13
34.725
10
32
Kantowski, Mia
GymNasti
B2
4
Ch B
7.875
13
8.650
9
9.250
6
8.475
9T
34.250
10T
33
Robles, Meadow
GymNasti
B2
4
Jr B
8.175
13
8.050
14
8.925
10T
8.350
10
33.500
13
34
Staffa, Amelia
GymNasti
1A
7
Sr B
8.675
13
8.650
11
7.175
19
8.775
18
33.275
16
35
Klemenswicz, Kate
GymNasti
1A
7
Sr B
8.500
17T
7.900
15
7.775
18
9.000
16
33.175
17
36
Thomas, Emma
GymNasti
B8
3
Ch A
8.500
13
7.925
9
8.125
11
8.550
9
33.100
9