MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Chow's 17th Annual Winter Classic Invitationa
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-17
2020-01-19
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
1109
Chow's 17th Annual Winter Classic Invitationa - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: SUCCESS Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Feddersen, Sarah
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W1
7
Sr A
9.050
1
8.925
7
9.450
1
9.700
1
37.125
1
2
Elmquist, Josalyn
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W3
XG
Sr C
8.750
3
9.125
3T
9.350
1
9.450
2
36.675
1
3
Remsburg, Dakota
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W2
XB
Sr C
8.900
4T
9.325
2
9.000
7T
9.000
5
36.225
4
4
Everett, Jaida
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W2
XB
Sr A
8.950
3
8.925
3
9.525
2
8.625
7
36.025
3
5
Peebler, Emma
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr B
9.150
3
9.075
6
9.300
4
8.400
13
35.925
3
6
Hatten, Harper
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W2
XB
Sr B
8.800
5
9.000
4
9.275
8
8.775
6
35.850
5
7
Wilson, Alena
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W3
XG
Jr A
8.775
4
9.075
2T
8.600
5
9.350
4
35.800
4
8
Moline, Megan
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr A
9.375
1
8.650
12T
8.850
11
8.800
12T
35.675
10
8
Veneziano, Ann
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Sr A
9.300
1
8.825
7
8.675
14
8.875
8
35.675
6T
10
Hauser, Kate
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W1
7
Jr C
8.725
3
8.975
3
8.550
5
9.325
1
35.575
2
11
Mills, Mallory
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Sr C
9.525
1
8.300
9T
8.400
14
9.275
3
35.500
8
12
Moline, Abigail
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W3
XG
Jr C
8.350
8
8.575
7T
9.150
2
9.375
4
35.450
5
13
Wenger, Breaunna
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W3
XP
Jr B
9.225
1
7.875
4
9.000
4
9.300
4
35.400
3
14
Banning, Brooklyn
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W3
XP
Jr A
8.450
2T
9.000
2
8.750
2
9.150
1
35.350
1
15
Schmidt, Izzy
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Sr A
9.100
2T
8.475
11T
8.825
12
8.800
10T
35.200
10
15
Fischels, Lilly
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr A
8.900
6T
8.825
11
8.925
9
8.550
14
35.200
12
17
Badding, Kennedy
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W2
XB
Jr C
8.650
9
8.400
9
9.300
5
8.775
4T
35.125
8
18
Rudrapatna, Rhea
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr B
8.550
10
8.650
10
8.850
11
9.000
6T
35.050
10
19
Watanabe, Sophia
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr A
9.200
3
8.650
12T
8.600
12T
8.400
15
34.850
13
20
Kilpatrick, Morgan
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R3
8
Sr A
8.075
10
8.750
4
8.575
5
9.350
1
34.750
5
21
Rummer, Zoe
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr B
8.350
12T
9.375
1
8.600
13
8.350
14
34.675
13
22
Shortway, Jersee
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R3
8
Jr A
7.800
7
8.950
4
8.900
5
9.000
5T
34.650
5
23
Wrage, Rhylan
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W2
XB
Jr C
9.200
1T
7.500
11
9.275
6
8.600
7
34.575
9
24
Ott, Annalise
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr C
8.200
13
8.900
10
8.750
12
8.700
13
34.550
12
25
Wertz, Ella
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W1
7
Sr B
8.350
9T
7.400
8
9.300
1
9.450
2
34.500
5
26
Hamers, Brooke
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R3
8
Sr A
8.450
6
8.400
6
8.375
6
9.175
4T
34.400
6
27
Filipiak, Amaya
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr A
8.200
14T
8.925
10
8.225
15
8.800
12T
34.150
15
28
Griffis, Maylin
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr B
8.800
8
8.875
7
8.250
15
8.150
15
34.075
14
29
Goodwin, Kendra
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R3
8
Sr B
8.075
5
7.800
3
8.550
5
9.250
2
33.675
3
30
Testroet, Kianna
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W3
XP
Jr B
8.775
4
7.675
8
8.525
7
8.600
7
33.575
6
31
Haines, Bella
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W2
XB
Sr B
8.350
11
8.650
9
8.650
11
7.875
12
33.525
11
32
Zoske, Kaydi
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W3
XG
Sr A
8.525
3T
7.900
10
7.800
11
9.275
3
33.500
10
33
Mason, Rhiannon
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W2
XB
Sr B
8.750
6
8.275
12
8.525
12
7.925
11
33.475
12
34
Russell, Kyleigh
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr C
8.700
8T
6.900
15
8.875
11
8.950
8T
33.425
14
35
Sprecher, Neve
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W3
XP
Jr B
8.850
2
7.800
5
8.275
8
8.475
9
33.400
7
36
Ryan, Allison
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W3
XP
Jr C
8.350
8
8.450
3
7.700
7
8.850
5
33.350
6
37
Patterson, Natalie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W3
XP
Jr A
8.450
2T
7.900
6
7.775
6
9.000
2
33.125
5
38
Harms, Ellie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W3
XG
Jr B
8.600
3
7.750
8
7.775
8
8.750
9T
32.875
9
39
Benbah, Maha
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W3
XG
Sr A
8.225
8
7.750
11
8.075
9
8.800
8
32.850
11
40
Jones, Dakota
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W3
XG
Jr A
8.125
9
8.000
9
7.725
10
8.750
8T
32.600
10
41
Carstens, Tessa
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr A
8.275
13
7.550
16
8.600
12T
8.100
16
32.525
16
42
Nevel, Olivia
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3R2
XS
Jr C
8.650
10
7.300
14
8.450
14
7.900
15
32.300
15
43
Mahaffey, Scarlett
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1W2
XB
Jr C
6.350
12
6.600
12
9.450
2
8.150
12
30.550
12
44
Johansen, Amara
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2W1
7
Jr C
8.350
10
0.000
11
8.000
8
8.750
9
25.100
11
45
Harvey, Hannah
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3W3
XG
Sr B
7.750
8
0.000
8
8.100
6T
8.300
8
24.150
8
46
Markutsya, Alina
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2R4
10
Jr A
7.850
7
0.000
8
8.200
5
0.000
8
16.050
8
47
Timm, Shayla
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R3
8
Sr B
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
7.900
6
0.000
8T
7.900
8
48
Hinson, Nyla
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1R3
8
Sr B
0.000
6T
6.150
5
0.000
8T
6.150
9