MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Chow's Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-31
2020-02-02
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
Click here
929
Chow's Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cieslar, Mia
World Champions Centre
A7
7
Jr A
9.125
4
9.750
1
9.800
1
9.600
1
38.275
1
1
Cromartie, Jurzie Blu
World Champions Centre
A7
8
JR A
9.650
1
9.525
5
9.675
1
9.425
3
38.275
1
3
Khananusapkul, Panelia
H-town Elite
A7
6
***
9.250
1
9.450
1
9.525
1
9.550
1
37.775
1
4
Langer, Mili
World Champions Centre
A7
7
Jr A
9.000
6T
9.575
3
9.725
2
9.450
3T
37.750
2
5
Legaspi, Makayla
H-town Elite
A7
8
JR A
9.250
7
9.725
2
9.200
3
9.550
1
37.725
2
6
Kopke, Rylee
World Champions Centre
A7
8
JR A
9.575
2
9.475
6
9.425
2
9.150
6
37.625
3
7
Elinor Flack, Mary
H-town Elite
A7
8
JR A
9.550
3
9.750
1
8.800
8
9.500
2
37.600
4
8
Heath, Brianna
Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc
A7
7
Jr A
9.375
1
9.675
2
9.075
6
9.425
5
37.550
3T
8
Self, Kamryn
World Champions Centre
A7
7
Jr A
9.150
3
9.375
4T
9.575
3
9.450
3T
37.550
3T
10
McIver, Shania
World Champions Centre
A7
8
JR A
9.475
4
9.550
4
9.100
4
9.275
5
37.400
5
11
Cavaness, Miley
Acro Sport Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr A
9.075
5
9.400
1
9.500
2
9.275
1
37.250
1
12
Bell, Paislee
World Champions Centre
A7
8
JR A
9.225
8
9.700
3
9.000
5
9.300
4
37.225
6
13
Herring, Hannah
H-town Elite
A7
7
Jr B
9.325
1
9.425
1
8.850
4T
9.600
1
37.200
1
14
Trevathan, Olivia
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr B
9.250
2
9.225
1
9.175
1T
9.250
2
36.900
1
15
On, Makenna
H-town Elite
A7
8
JR B
8.950
4
9.525
1
8.925
4
9.450
1
36.850
1
16
McLean, Grace
H-town Elite
A7
7
Sr B
9.200
4
9.000
3
9.175
1T
9.425
1
36.800
2
16
Fisher, Victoria
World Champions Centre
A7
7
Sr A
9.200
3
9.100
3T
9.300
3
9.200
3T
36.800
2
18
Fulbright, Rylee
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr A
9.225
2
9.100
3T
9.150
4
9.200
3T
36.675
3
19
Mouton, Indigo
H-town Elite
A7
7
Jr A
9.100
5
9.375
4T
8.600
7
9.575
2
36.650
5
20
Sullivan, Mara
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr A
9.150
4
8.675
5
9.675
1
9.100
6
36.600
4
21
Sanders, Ellington
World Champions Centre
A7
7
Jr B
9.050
3
8.850
5
9.225
1
9.400
2T
36.525
2
21
Jackson, Jenna
Acro Sport Gymnastics
A7
8
JR B
9.300
1
9.300
2
9.125
2
8.800
5
36.525
2
23
Revelas, Leah
World Champions Centre
A7
8
JR A
9.450
5T
9.000
7
8.900
6
9.125
7
36.475
7
24
Fernandez, Camila
H-town Elite
A7
7
Jr B
9.200
2
9.225
2
8.850
4T
9.175
4
36.450
3
25
Ahmadova, Sonia
H-town Elite
A7
7
Jr B
9.000
4
8.650
6
8.950
2T
9.400
2T
36.000
4
25
Lawson, Nickaylyn
World Champions Centre
A7
8
JR B
9.250
2
8.850
4
9.200
1
8.700
6
36.000
3
27
Dumas, Montana
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr B
9.300
1
8.500
4
8.975
3
9.200
4
35.975
3
28
Waldschmidt, Grace
World Champions Centre
A7
7
Jr B
8.950
5
9.100
4
8.775
6
9.100
5
35.925
5
29
Smith, Lolo
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr A
9.250
1
9.250
2
8.350
5
9.050
7
35.900
5
30
Hughey, Ardyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Jr A
9.000
6T
8.300
6
9.375
4
9.050
7
35.725
6
31
Lemons, Emma
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr B
8.700
8
9.050
2
8.800
4
9.075
5
35.625
4
32
Hall, Janie
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Jr B
8.725
8
9.175
3
8.650
7
8.850
8
35.400
6
33
Williams, Amelia
H-town Elite
A7
8
JR B
8.600
5
8.500
6
9.050
3
9.025
4
35.175
4
34
Lofton, Peyton
World Champions Centre
A7
8
JR A
9.450
5T
7.950
9
8.850
7
8.850
9
35.100
8
35
Rayburn, Reese
H-town Elite
A7
6
***
8.775
3
7.600
3
9.050
2
9.300
2
34.725
2
36
Joyce, Cailyn
Acro Sport Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr A
8.975
6
8.550
7
7.800
7
9.250
2
34.575
6
37
Massengale, Zoey
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr A
8.775
8
8.600
6
7.950
6
9.150
5
34.475
7
38
Dolnier, Daphne
H-town Elite
A7
7
Jr B
8.750
7
7.750
9
8.950
2T
8.800
9
34.250
7
39
Heffernan, Elise
Acro Sport Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr B
8.900
7
8.250
6
8.000
7
9.025
6
34.175
6
40
Cox, Isabella
World Champions Centre
A7
7
Jr A
9.250
2
6.400
7
9.300
5
9.200
6
34.150
7
41
White, Jaycee
World Champions Centre
A7
8
JR A
8.150
9
8.950
8
7.800
9
9.025
8
33.925
9
42
Nicholas, Alyssa
H-town Elite
A7
6
***
8.850
2
7.700
2
8.300
3
9.050
3
33.900
3
43
Doakes, Devyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr B
9.100
5
7.750
8
8.600
5
8.300
8
33.750
7
44
Jackson, Davis
H-town Elite
A7
7
Jr B
8.850
6
7.800
8
7.850
8
9.075
6
33.575
8
45
Schneider, Claire
H-town Elite
A7
7
Jr B
8.600
9
8.300
7
7.650
9
9.000
7
33.550
9
46
Little, Audrey
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
7
Sr A
8.900
7
8.000
8
7.750
8
8.725
8
33.375
8
47
Jordan, Sarah
H-town Elite
A7
8
SR A
8.400
4
8.600
1
7.950
3
8.200
3
33.150
1
48
Eason, Hayden
Acro Sport Gymnastics
A7
8
SR A
9.025
2
6.000
3
8.525
1
9.425
1
32.975
2
49
Taylor, Kendy
H-town Elite
A7
7
Sr B
8.975
6
8.150
7
7.050
8
8.700
7
32.875
8
50
Martinez, Addison
World Champions Centre
A7
7
Jr A
8.700
8
6.350
8
6.550
8
7.975
8
29.575
8
51
Lewis, Emaya
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
8
SR A
7.900
5
6.300
2
6.900
5
8.050
4T
29.150
3
52
Lopez, Lexington
World Champions Centre
A7
8
JR B
0.000
6
9.000
3
8.800
5
9.250
2
27.050
5T
52
Evernden, Mackenzie
Acro Sport Gymnastics
A7
8
JR B
9.200
3
8.775
5
0.000
6
9.075
3
27.050
5T
54
King, Kealey
Ultimate Gymnastics
A7
8
SR A
9.300
1
7.600
4
8.400
2
25.300
4
55
Becker, Sophie
H-town Elite
A7
8
SR A
8.450
3
0.000
4T
8.250
2
8.050
4T
24.750
5