MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
East Coast Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-14
2020-02-16
Fairland Gymnastics
Click here
400
East Coast Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Unique Sports Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Done, Valentina
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.275
3
9.150
4
9.500
1
9.725
1
37.650
1
2
Printz, River
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.050
8T
9.150
2T
8.525
12
9.550
1
36.275
6
3
Payne, Charie
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.000
10T
9.050
5T
9.075
4
9.475
2T
36.600
3
3
Hussain, Aryanna
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.900
6
8.850
9
8.850
8T
9.475
3
36.075
5
5
Centeno, Zoey
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Sr A
8.550
2T
8.750
8T
9.000
7T
9.450
1
35.750
4
6
Sullivan, Scarlett
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.100
7T
9.050
5T
8.400
10T
9.350
3
35.900
6
7
Hart, Jordan
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.200
8
8.850
8
9.550
1
9.275
4
36.875
4T
8
Brooks, Zoey
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.400
2T
8.900
6T
9.400
5
9.225
5
36.925
2T
9
Ladd, Kendyl
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.350
1
9.200
1
8.750
10
9.200
7T
36.500
5
10
Talbert-Darring, Skai
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.350
2
9.000
7
8.775
7
9.100
6
36.225
5
11
Paternoster, Sara
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.000
10T
8.650
11
9.450
1
9.075
9
36.175
7
12
White, Journey
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Jr B
8.350
1
8.800
4
9.125
3
9.050
3T
35.325
2
13
Coppage, Skylee
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Sr A
8.350
6T
9.100
1
9.425
1
9.025
4
35.900
2
14
Sullivan, Sophia
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Jr C
6.650
13
7.400
9T
8.400
10
8.950
3
31.400
10
15
Spencer, Avery
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.800
7
8.100
11
8.850
8T
8.900
6T
34.650
9
15
Mervilus, Chryseis
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Sr B
7.950
13
8.300
12
8.600
11
8.900
8
33.750
12
17
Peoples, Courtnee
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Sr B
8.650
5T
8.850
8
8.700
10
8.850
9T
35.050
9
17
Everly, Layla
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Jr C
7.700
5T
8.650
4
9.000
4
8.850
4
34.200
4
19
Phillips, Ivy
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.400
2T
9.000
3
8.825
7
8.750
10
35.975
8
19
Grigsby, Malia
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Jr A
8.250
2
8.150
8
8.950
2
8.750
4T
34.100
3
19
French, Brianna
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Sr
7.750
14
8.000
12
9.175
3
8.750
9
33.675
11
22
Mallonee-Sweeney, Reese
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.000
13
7.850
14
8.000
15
8.650
10
32.500
14
23
Ligons, Aubrey
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Sr B
8.100
11
8.000
13
7.700
13
8.575
13
32.375
13
24
Gore, Rylee
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.450
7
7.600
11
8.900
3
8.550
5
33.500
8
25
Tettimer, Olivia
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.500
6
8.500
6
8.700
5
8.500
6
34.200
7
25
Tettimer, Leighton
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Sr
6.000
15
7.250
15
8.400
12
8.500
12T
30.150
15
27
Gilmore, Sydney
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Sr C
6.750
14
8.250
11
8.150
12T
8.425
12T
31.575
12
28
Williamson, Sutton
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Jr
8.000
14
8.750
10T
8.700
8
8.250
13
33.700
13
29
Kay, Moriah
Unique Sports Academy
04
4
L4 - Jr C
7.400
9
8.400
5
8.450
9
8.050
10
32.300
7
30
Preston, Brooklynn
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.700
3
8.250
10
6.400
13
7.400
12
30.750
12