MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Rockdale Gymnastics
Click here
2683
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Stick It Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Huynh, Hannah
Stick It Gymnastics
04C
6
Sr A
9.475
1
9.700
1
9.550
2
9.550
1T
38.275
1
2
Carlisle, Laila
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Sr A
9.550
1
9.675
1
9.400
2
9.600
1
38.225
1
3
Rodriguez-Porras, Keila
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Sr C
9.550
1
9.550
1
9.325
1
9.525
1
37.950
1
4
Lee, Azaria
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr B
9.400
2
9.450
1
9.525
1
9.500
1T
37.875
1
5
Smith, Karmyn
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr C
9.300
2
9.525
1
9.350
4T
9.500
2
37.675
1
5
Bates, Kennedi
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Jr C
9.425
1
9.400
8T
9.500
2
9.350
4
37.675
1
7
Donald, Dani
Stick It Gymnastics
08C
XP
Jr A
9.050
2
9.675
1
9.400
2
9.450
2
37.575
1
7
Moore, Casey
Stick It Gymnastics
01B
XB
Jr C
9.150
5T
9.400
3T
9.425
4
9.600
1
37.575
1
9
Glenn, Makayla
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Sr B
9.700
1
9.400
4T
9.275
3
9.175
3
37.550
2
10
Shavers, London
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Jr B
9.200
1
9.650
4
9.400
2
9.275
4
37.525
1
11
Mock, Aylana
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr C
9.150
3T
9.300
3
9.350
4T
9.650
1
37.450
2
12
Finney, Caiya
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Jr C
8.950
12T
9.525
3T
9.425
3
9.400
1T
37.300
2
13
Curry, Kyleigh
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Jr A
8.600
6
9.550
3
9.600
1
9.300
2
37.050
2
14
Seitz, Katie
Stick It Gymnastics
08C
XP
Jr A
8.750
6T
9.500
2T
9.425
1
9.325
4
37.000
3
15
Fuller, Rylan
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Jr B
8.700
11T
9.425
9
9.475
1
9.350
1
36.950
4
16
Harris, Nalani
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr B
8.875
7
9.400
2T
9.275
5
9.300
5T
36.850
3
17
Carter, Khloe
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Jr C
9.100
7T
9.525
3T
9.225
4T
8.925
10
36.775
6
18
Moghaddam, Emily
Stick It Gymnastics
05C
7
Jr C
9.300
3T
9.425
5
8.825
8
9.200
7
36.750
6
19
Moro, Brooke
Stick It Gymnastics
05C
7
Jr B
9.300
2T
8.900
11
9.225
7
9.300
5T
36.725
5
20
Glenn, Mackenzie
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr C
8.700
8
9.000
9
9.525
1
9.475
3
36.700
4
21
Banks, Cortlyn
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Sr B
8.775
5
9.400
1
9.075
5
9.400
2
36.650
2
22
Elliott, Kennedi
Stick It Gymnastics
04C
6
Jr C
9.300
1T
8.875
7
9.125
5
9.275
10
36.575
4
23
Daniel, Ania
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr A
8.600
6T
8.950
9
9.525
1
9.300
3
36.375
2
24
Osborne, Emma
Stick It Gymnastics
01B
XB
Jr C
8.850
10T
8.750
15
9.300
6
9.425
2
36.325
7
25
Hyndman, Rheagan
Stick It Gymnastics
08C
XP
Jr B
8.750
12T
9.200
7
9.100
3T
9.225
9
36.275
8
26
Smith, Laila
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr A
9.000
2T
9.575
1
8.200
12T
9.450
1
36.225
3
26
Askew, Chloe
Stick It Gymnastics
08C
XP
Jr A
9.000
3
9.400
4
8.750
8
9.075
8
36.225
5
28
Reed, Kennedy
Stick It Gymnastics
01B
XB
Jr C
8.750
12T
9.200
7
9.000
10T
9.225
4T
36.175
8
29
Byrd, Jada-Kendall
Stick It Gymnastics
06B
8
Sr B
9.150
1
8.350
7
9.250
3
9.400
4
36.150
2
29
Myrthil, Christen
Stick It Gymnastics
04C
6
Jr A
8.900
5T
8.925
3
9.350
2
8.975
11
36.150
3
31
Simmons, Skylah
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr B
8.475
12
9.250
5
9.325
3
9.075
12
36.125
7
32
Seostrom, Jae'li
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr A
9.000
2T
9.475
2
8.425
11
9.100
7T
36.000
4
33
Demers, Lilia
Stick It Gymnastics
04C
6
Sr A
8.850
8T
8.300
9
9.400
3
9.425
5
35.975
6
34
Lara, Rosie
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr B
8.425
13
9.175
6
9.350
2
8.950
13T
35.900
8
34
Whitfield, Peyton
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr A
8.650
5
8.850
10
9.200
2
9.200
4
35.900
5
36
Sergeant-Reubel, Leah
Stick It Gymnastics
01B
XB
Sr A
8.650
14
9.000
13T
9.000
11
9.150
5T
35.800
13
37
Crow, Madelynn
Stick It Gymnastics
08B
10
Jr B
8.800
8
8.900
6T
9.000
7
9.050
3
35.750
5
38
Fernander, Makayla
Stick It Gymnastics
08C
XP
Jr A
8.600
11T
9.025
9
9.075
6
9.025
9
35.725
7
39
Parks, Journey
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Jr C
9.350
2
8.100
17
8.800
13
9.300
6T
35.550
14
39
Taylor, Nia
Stick It Gymnastics
08C
XP
Jr B
8.950
9
8.800
11
8.550
12T
9.250
8
35.550
11
41
Montgomery, Triniti
Stick It Gymnastics
06B
8
Jr A
9.200
2
9.250
6
7.775
15
9.250
3
35.475
6
42
Robinson, Skylar
Stick It Gymnastics
01B
XB
Jr A
8.750
9T
9.150
8T
8.950
9
8.600
15
35.450
11
43
Bullard, Makayla
Stick It Gymnastics
06B
8
Jr A
9.100
3
8.800
11T
8.825
9T
8.600
15
35.325
7
44
Dillard, Emma
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr C
8.275
16
9.200
6
8.575
14*
9.225
11T
35.275
11T
45
Benjamin, Alyssa
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr A
8.300
11T
9.075
8
8.650
9
9.150
6
35.175
8
45
Khounphachansy, Remie
Stick It Gymnastics
05C
7
Sr B
8.900
9
8.925
4
8.850
6T
8.500
9
35.175
6
47
Adams, Jordyn
Stick It Gymnastics
01B
XB
Jr C
8.750
12T
9.100
10
8.300
16
8.900
12
35.050
14
48
May-Hector, Naomi
Stick It Gymnastics
06B
8
Sr A
9.425
1
8.150
8
8.175
10
9.050
7
34.800
4
49
Doss, Linda
Stick It Gymnastics
01B
XB
Sr A
8.100
16
9.000
13T
8.600
15
9.075
8
34.775
16
49
Lane, Railey
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Sr A
8.400
16T
8.425
14
8.900
8
9.050
13
34.775
13
51
Wesley, Meredith
Stick It Gymnastics
06B
8
Jr A
8.200
10
8.425
13
9.150
1T
8.950
10T
34.725
10
52
Barnett, Cassidy
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Sr B
9.100
5T
8.200
12
7.900
12
9.350
2
34.550
12
53
Singleton, Serenity
Stick It Gymnastics
01B
XB
Jr B
8.650
12T
8.800
14
8.150
14
8.750
13
34.350
14
54
Robinson, Nevaeh
Stick It Gymnastics
02B
XS
Jr A
8.350
7
8.650
7
8.750
4
8.550
6
34.300
7
55
Kerce, Kylee
Stick It Gymnastics
08B
10
Sr A
9.150
4T
6.800
11
8.325
8
9.175
4
33.450
7
56
Gittemeier, Emily
Stick It Gymnastics
08B
10
Jr A
8.950
10T
0.000
14T
8.900
4
9.575
2
27.425
14
57
Khounphachansy, London
Stick It Gymnastics
03A
XG
Jr C
8.400
15
0.000
16T
8.425
16
8.500
17
25.325
17
58
Adams, Lauren
Stick It Gymnastics
08B
10
Jr B
0.000
12T
8.300
9
9.075
5
0.000
12T
17.375
12
59
Crook, Symphony
Stick It Gymnastics
08B
10
Jr B
8.300
10
0.000
13T
0.000
14
7.750
11
16.050
13