MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Rockdale Gymnastics
Click here
2683
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: ACE Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Stumpf, Allison
ACE Gymnastics
05A
7
Jr A
8.775
4T
9.325
6
9.675
1
9.650
3
37.425
3
2
Fisher, Jillian
ACE Gymnastics
06A
8
Jr B
8.950
4
9.475
1
9.400
3
9.575
2
37.400
2
3
Ruble, Hannah
ACE Gymnastics
05A
7
Sr A
8.700
6T
9.125
4
9.475
4
9.775
1
37.075
2
3
Wittig, Ariana
ACE Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr A
9.100
4T
9.150
6
9.425
6
9.400
5T
37.075
3T
3
Albert, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr A
9.300
1
9.200
5
9.400
7T
9.175
11
37.075
3T
6
Tomlinson, Ashley
ACE Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr A
9.150
2T
9.000
8
9.525
5
9.300
7
36.975
7T
7
Leist, Alexandria
ACE Gymnastics
05A
7
Sr B
8.625
10
9.425
2
9.100
4
9.700
1
36.850
2
8
Arbolino, Finley
ACE Gymnastics
05A
7
Jr B
9.025
4
9.350
3
8.875
9T
9.550
4T
36.800
4
9
Petitt, Kylie
ACE Gymnastics
05A
7
Sr A
8.700
6T
8.925
6
9.525
1T
9.450
4
36.600
5
10
Kaplan, Ava
ACE Gymnastics
06A
8
Sr A
8.900
3
8.850
10
9.250
4T
9.450
1
36.450
2
11
Delgado-Cotto, Sofia
ACE Gymnastics
07B
9
Sr A
9.275
1
8.725
6
8.975
3
9.450
1T
36.425
1
12
Gillis, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
07B
9
Sr B
9.225
1
9.425
2
8.650
3
9.100
3
36.400
1
13
King, Angelica
ACE Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr B
9.100
1
8.750
13
9.375
9
9.075
10T
36.300
8
13
Moldrik, Aryanna
ACE Gymnastics
05A
7
Jr B
8.650
7T
9.050
7
9.250
5
9.350
7
36.300
6
15
Lantz, Caterina
ACE Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr A
9.150
2T
8.875
11
9.250
12T
8.975
15
36.250
10T
16
Kirk, Jonna-Marie
ACE Gymnastics
08B
10
Jr B
9.000
3T
9.375
1
8.925
8
8.825
7
36.125
2
17
Davis, Emma
ACE Gymnastics
07B
9
Jr A
9.050
2
9.150
2
8.450
7
9.300
4
35.950
1T
18
Hartley, Gabi
ACE Gymnastics
08B
10
Sr A
9.050
6
8.800
2T
9.000
3
9.025
5
35.875
4
19
Jimenez, Jirelys
ACE Gymnastics
08B
10
Jr B
8.950
5T
8.925
5
9.125
4
8.850
6
35.850
4
20
Reynolds, Jenna
ACE Gymnastics
06A
8
Jr B
8.725
5
8.650
10
9.250
5T
9.150
8
35.775
7
20
Toscanini, Abril
ACE Gymnastics
08B
10
Jr A
8.950
10T
8.850
5T
9.000
3
8.975
9
35.775
4
22
Lopera, Desiree
ACE Gymnastics
06A
8
Sr A
8.450
5
8.525
13
9.250
4T
9.325
2
35.550
5
23
Jackson, Avery
ACE Gymnastics
07B
9
Jr A
8.500
7
8.700
7
8.300
9
9.425
1
34.925
6
24
Maciewicz, Brooke
ACE Gymnastics
06A
8
Sr A
8.250
7T
9.150
6
8.300
11
9.175
6
34.875
9
25
Davis, Cameron
ACE Gymnastics
04D
6
Jr C
8.350
16
8.150
15
9.100
13
9.025
10T
34.625
15
26
Helfand-Elg, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
06A
8
Jr A
7.350
14
9.025
10T
9.125
8
9.100
10
34.600
11
27
Kenefick, Mary Katherine
ACE Gymnastics
06A
8
Sr B
7.950
10
9.075
9
8.400
11
8.925
10
34.350
9
28
Dole, Allison
ACE Gymnastics
05A
7
Sr A
8.450
10
7.450
11
8.625
11
9.325
10
33.850
11
29
Hinshaw, Tiffani
ACE Gymnastics
05A
7
Jr B
8.650
7T
8.600
11
9.325
4
0.000
14
26.575
14
30
Rendina, Taylor
ACE Gymnastics
07B
9
Sr A
8.700
9
8.400
11
0.000
13
9.300
3
26.400
12
31
Hurley, Parker
ACE Gymnastics
05A
7
Sr A
8.200
13
7.150
12
0.000
14
9.400
6T
24.750
14
32
Falcone, Mia
ACE Gymnastics
08B
10
Jr B
0.000
12T
8.900
6T
9.025
6
0.000
12T
17.925
11
33
Kikuchi, Lina
ACE Gymnastics
06A
8
Jr B
0.000
11T
8.050
12
0.000
13
0.000
13
8.050
13
34
Humphrys, Grace
ACE Gymnastics
08B
10
Sr B
0.000
11T
6.150
11
0.000
12
0.000
12
6.150
12