MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Manhattan Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-26
2019-01-27
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
Click here
3192
Manhattan Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Florida Elite
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
DI,
GO,
PL,
SI
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Beardsley, Kloe
Florida Elite
1CP
3
Junior
9.200
3T
9.525
4T
9.625
1
9.500
4
37.850
3
2
Whelan, McAllister
Florida Elite
1CP
3
Child B
8.900
11T
9.750
1
9.675
1
9.450
2
37.775
1
3
Rivera, Jaslene
Florida Elite
1CP
3
Junior
9.100
7
9.450
7T
9.600
2
9.550
2T
37.700
4
4
Inman, Keeley
Florida Elite
4GC
XG
Junior A
9.650
2
9.200
4
9.450
1
9.350
1
37.650
1
5
Parziale, Karlee
Florida Elite
4GC
XG
Child
9.400
2T
9.300
1
9.400
2
9.425
2T
37.525
1
6
San Jose, Miley
Florida Elite
3CP
4
Junior B
9.100
3
9.600
1
9.500
1
9.075
8
37.275
1
7
Armstrong, Ava
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior B
9.475
1
8.950
3
9.250
5
9.475
2
37.150
2
8
Ravan, Ella
Florida Elite
3CP
4
Junior A
9.150
2
9.400
6
9.350
4
9.225
3T
37.125
2T
9
Marco, Sophia
Florida Elite
1CP
3
Child A
9.050
3T
9.300
6
9.050
7
9.250
4T
36.650
4
10
Hall, Olivia
Florida Elite
2GC
XS
Child A
9.250
5T
9.050
11
9.125
8T
9.200
7T
36.625
7
11
Goldstein, Abby
Florida Elite
2GC
XS
Child A
9.200
8T
9.325
4T
8.925
15
9.000
13T
36.450
8
12
Bourdon, Saona
Florida Elite
6E
8
Junior B
9.000
2
8.900
4
9.525
1
9.000
8T
36.425
2
13
Ferris, Danielle
Florida Elite
8BB
9
Junior A
9.725
1
8.100
8
9.325
3
9.225
4
36.375
2
13
Orrego, Miadaniela
Florida Elite
2GC
XS
Child A
9.150
10T
8.800
15
9.300
5T
9.125
11T
36.375
9
15
Geiger, Reagan
Florida Elite
4SL
7
Junior A
8.850
9
9.175
3
8.825
10T
9.425
2
36.275
4
15
Erb, Sofia
Florida Elite
2GC
XS
Child A
9.000
12
8.950
12
9.325
4
9.000
13T
36.275
11
17
Fletcher, Daisy
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior B
8.875
5T
8.550
9
9.575
1
9.125
11
36.125
4
18
Smith, Avery
Florida Elite
2GC
XS
Child A
9.250
5T
8.850
14
8.550
17
9.425
3T
36.075
12
19
Brandl, Paige
Florida Elite
1GC
XB
Child B
8.550
20
8.950
8T
9.550
2
8.900
12T
35.950
14
19
Solomon, Anna
Florida Elite
2GC
XS
Child A
9.150
10T
9.325
4T
8.675
16
8.800
16
35.950
13
21
Grundy, Kassidy
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior B
8.300
13
8.650
8
9.500
2
9.300
7
35.750
5T
22
Lafleur, Kara
Florida Elite
2GC
XS
Child A
8.900
13T
8.725
16
9.025
11T
9.000
13T
35.650
15
23
Clark, Taylor
Florida Elite
8BB
9
Junior A
9.700
2
7.500
10
9.000
5
9.375
1
35.575
5
23
Mailloux, Avienne
Florida Elite
2GC
XS
Child A
8.450
18
8.650
17
9.025
11T
9.450
2
35.575
16
25
Antal, Lauren
Florida Elite
4SL
7
Junior A
9.175
3
8.350
10
8.950
2
9.025
7
35.500
7
26
Jordan, Scarlett
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior A
8.300
13T
8.625
9T
9.375
4
9.150
9
35.450
6
27
Myers, Ava
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior B
8.800
7T
8.300
12
8.975
12
9.350
6
35.425
7
28
Mclaughlin, Jillian
Florida Elite
2GC
XS
Child B
8.800
8T
8.700
13T
9.075
11
8.725
16
35.300
12T
29
Cosgrove, Emily
Florida Elite
4SL
7
Senior B
8.000
16
8.800
6
9.300
5
9.125
9T
35.225
8
30
Myers, Piper
Florida Elite
1GC
XB
Child A
8.100
18
9.000
4
9.325
5T
8.750
17
35.175
17
30
Crawford, Marlee
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior A
8.725
5
7.900
14
9.250
5T
9.300
4
35.175
8
32
Bolson, Calleigh
Florida Elite
4GC
XG
Child
8.500
14
8.750
7
8.650
11
9.250
6T
35.150
10
33
Bowe, Katie
Florida Elite
7BB
10
Senior
8.775
8T
7.950
9
8.600
4
9.200
5
34.525
6
34
Wood, Brynna
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior B
7.950
19
8.400
11
9.200
7
8.775
18
34.325
13
35
Erb, Isabella
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior B
8.700
9
7.050
19
9.050
10
9.450
3
34.250
14
36
Sunderhaus, Kaitlyn
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Senior A
8.750
6T
7.400
18
9.225
6
8.750
19
34.125
15
36
Engle, Ansley
Florida Elite
3CP
4
Junior B
8.600
14T
7.775
19
8.800
10T
8.950
11
34.125
16
38
Lazarock, Sophia
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior A
7.925
17
8.450
11
9.250
5T
8.425
17
34.050
14
39
Aschenbrenner, Haley
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior B
8.875
5T
7.525
17
8.800
13
8.800
17
34.000
15
40
Evans, Avery
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Senior A
9.225
3
7.250
19
9.050
12
8.450
20
33.975
17
41
Smith, Corinthia
Florida Elite
4SL
7
Junior A
9.000
4T
9.050
4
7.200
15
8.350
15
33.600
14
42
Bruckner, Bailey
Florida Elite
2GC
XS
Child A
8.400
19
7.000
19
8.175
19
8.500
18
32.075
19
43
Burgess, Ella
Florida Elite
7BB
10
Junior B
9.775
1
0.000
13T
9.525
1
9.625
1
28.925
11
44
Woodley, Trinity
Florida Elite
3SL
6
Junior A
8.500
8T
0.000
18
9.450
2T
9.100
10
27.050
18
45
Parziale, Whitney
Florida Elite
7BB
10
Junior A
8.975
12
8.275
5
7.850
12T
0.000
13T
25.100
14
46
Davey, Carly
Florida Elite
6E
8
Junior B
7.550
16
0.000
17
8.175
11
8.650
17
24.375
17
47
Merrell, Kira
Florida Elite
8BB
9
Junior A
9.000
7T
0.000
12T
8.175
13
0.000
16T
17.175
15
48
Licata, Chiara
Florida Elite
7BB
10
Senior
0.000
11T
8.350
7
8.050
9
0.000
12T
16.400
12
49
Giles, Georgia
Florida Elite
4SL
7
Senior A
0.000
14
0.000
14
9.300
3
0.000
14
9.300
14