MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Excalibur Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-15
2019-02-17
Excalibur Gymnastics
Click here
2744
Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Berks East Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Lewis, Caitie
Berks East Gymnastics
6D
7
Sr C
9.650
9.100
2
8.950
8.950
2T
9.000
8.300
5
9.500
9.500
2
36.050
35.850
3
2
Moddrel, Lauryn
Berks East Gymnastics
10C
8
Sr B
9.000
8.650
8
9.200
9.125
4
9.325
8.825
6T
9.625
9.475
1
36.800
36.075
4
3
Ewing, Ava
Berks East Gymnastics
2A
6
Jr C
9.075
9.075
8T
8.600
7.500
8T
9.400
8.300
9
9.400
9.325
5T
36.275
34.200
8
4
Brach, Natalie
Berks East Gymnastics
6D
7
Jr B
9.075
8.475
2
9.175
9.125
7
8.850
8.700
7T
9.300
9.275
5
35.575
35.575
5
5
Campisi, Gianna
Berks East Gymnastics
10C
8
Sr A
9.350
8.950
5
9.450
9.200
4
9.400
9.100
5
9.475
9.250
2
37.000
36.500
4
6
Dukes, Rayannah
Berks East Gymnastics
2A
6
Jr C
9.400
9.400
2
8.850
7.750
6
9.125
8.725
7
9.375
9.225
8
35.975
35.100
6
7
Waige, Bella
Berks East Gymnastics
6D
7
Jr C
9.275
8.400
4*
9.075
8.900
8
9.050
8.825
6
9.250
9.150
8T
35.950
35.275
7T
7
Coburn, Madison
Berks East Gymnastics
7B
9
Sr A
9.525
9.000
2T
9.350
9.100
2
9.325
8.000
7
9.425
9.150
4
37.200
35.250
3
7
Smith, Maya
Berks East Gymnastics
6D
7
Jr C
9.300
8.300
8
8.725
8.100
10
9.325
8.050
9
9.575
9.150
9T
35.650
33.600
10
10
Miller, Maddie
Berks East Gymnastics
6D
7
Jr A
9.075
8.450
4
9.400
9.400
4T
9.300
8.675
8
9.500
9.125
8
36.650
35.650
6
11
Mirack, Chloe
Berks East Gymnastics
6D
7
Sr C
9.350
8.500
6
8.700
8.625
6
9.125
8.800
3
9.300
9.050
7
35.825
34.975
4
11
Minor, Troi
Berks East Gymnastics
2A
6
Jr C
9.025
9.025
9
8.675
7.375
9
9.300
7.975
10
9.200
9.050
9
35.875
33.425
10
13
Cerimele, Lucy
Berks East Gymnastics
6D
7
Jr C
9.400
8.325
7T
8.725
8.350
9
9.225
7.850
10
9.475
9.025
10
35.850
33.550
11
14
Sweeney, Bridget
Berks East Gymnastics
10C
8
Sr B
9.375
9.000
4
8.300
7.675
8
9.350
9.275
3
9.375
8.850
7T
35.500
34.800
6
14
Whelan, Samantha
Berks East Gymnastics
6D
7
Jr C
9.375
8.275
9
9.450
9.150
5
8.725
7.575
11
9.050
8.850
11
36.600
33.850
9
16
Ewing, Caitlin
Berks East Gymnastics
10C
8
Sr B
9.100
8.750
7
8.550
7.950
7
8.850
8.825
7T
8.950
8.800
9
34.400
34.325
7
17
DiMarino, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
10C
8
Sr A
9.100
9.100
3
9.425
9.100
5
8.400
7.600
14
9.475
8.775
14
35.825
34.575
9
18
Pritt, Leah
Berks East Gymnastics
6D
7
Jr A
8.825
8.325
6
9.125
9.125
10
9.225
8.850
7
9.400
8.725
10
35.825
35.025
9
19
Romano, Elizabeth
Berks East Gymnastics
4C
10
Jr B
9.250
8.900
7
9.050
8.800
4
9.350
8.300
5
9.250
7.850
8
36.500
33.850
5
20
Lewis, Carlie
Berks East Gymnastics
7B
9
Jr C
8.825
8.475
11
8.900
8.700
5
9.050
8.450
5
9.000
0.000
12
35.175
25.625
11
20
Ahart, Brooke
Berks East Gymnastics
7B
9
Jr B
7.900
7.500
8
8.600
6.650
8
8.500
8.500
7T
0.000
0.000
8T
22.650
22.650
8
20
Fisher, Nicole
Berks East Gymnastics
4C
10
Jr C
9.200
0.000
8T
9.150
6.375
6
8.800
0.000
8T
9.250
0.000
8T
35.175
6.375
8