MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
3299
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Energy Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fordyce, Grayce
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
11 yrs.
9.150
1
9.000
8T
9.250
3
9.450
1T
36.850
2
1
Gill, Bryleigh
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
10 and Und
9.100
1
9.450
2
9.150
2
9.150
3
36.850
1
3
Strony, Gabriella
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
10 and Und
8.800
2T
9.475
1
9.225
1
9.250
2
36.750
2
3
Delsite, Lydia
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
9.100
7
9.250
5T
9.225
4
9.175
6T
36.750
5
5
Bender, Violet
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
12 yrs.
9.000
3
9.100
6T
9.150
4
9.200
5T
36.450
3T
6
Spickler, Sidney
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
13 and Und
8.750
7
9.700
1
9.450
2T
8.500
9T
36.400
4
7
Schlauch, Charly
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
13 and Und
8.800
5T
9.550
2
9.050
5
8.750
6T
36.150
5
8
Palm, Addelyn
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
12 yrs.
8.750
6
9.175
4
9.000
6
9.100
8
36.025
6
9
Toskey, Leah
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
12 and Ove
8.900
2
9.000
5T
8.850
2
9.250
2T
36.000
1
10
Genovese, Serena
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
9.150
5T
9.000
9
8.500
16
9.250
4T
35.900
9T
10
Ikeler, Madeline
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
12 and Ove
8.700
3
9.000
5T
9.000
1
9.200
4
35.900
2
12
Byers, Alexa
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
8.950
14T
9.300
2T
8.450
17T
9.175
6T
35.875
11
13
Ryder, Rachel
Energy Gymnastics
UF1
5
13 and Ove
9.300
1
8.250
6
9.275
2
9.025
1
35.850
1
14
Hinds, Caydence
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
7 and Unde
8.850
11T
9.175
9
8.400
14
9.375
8
35.800
9
15
Creeger, Abigael
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
9.000
10T
8.700
14
8.575
14
9.150
8T
35.425
12
16
Newcomer, Ruby
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
10 and Ove
8.900
9T
8.800
8T
8.425
15
9.250
3T
35.375
10
17
Birdsall, Brieanna
Energy Gymnastics
UF1
5
12 yrs.
9.025
2
8.700
7
8.450
14
9.175
3T
35.350
6
18
Snover, Alexis
Energy Gymnastics
SB2
7
12 yrs.
9.200
8
8.875
10
7.900
15
9.325
7T
35.300
10T
19
Rishel, Brooke
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
15 yrs.
8.650
4
9.000
2
8.600
4
9.000
2T
35.250
2
20
Krum, Jenika
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
12 and Ove
8.225
6
9.450
1
8.225
6
9.150
5
35.050
5
21
Lahr, Madison
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
11 yrs.
8.450
11T
8.575
13
8.875
6
9.000
10T
34.900
9
22
Mctammany, Kathleen
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
14 yrs.
8.650
4
9.200
2
7.700
9
9.275
5
34.825
4
22
Madara, Emma
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
13 and Und
8.800
5T
8.400
10
8.875
8
8.750
6T
34.825
9
24
Thomas, Matix
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
8.850
19
8.625
17
8.125
21
9.150
8T
34.750
18
25
Buonopane, Hazel
Energy Gymnastics
UF1
5
13 and Ove
8.950
4
9.000
1
7.650
7
9.000
2
34.600
3
26
Weader, Lauren
Energy Gymnastics
SB2
7
12 yrs.
9.375
1T
8.725
12
7.050
19
9.250
10T
34.400
17
27
Rodriguez-Goonan, Nasandra
Energy Gymnastics
FC2
3
9 yrs.
9.250
3T
8.150
21
8.025
22
8.900
15
34.325
20
28
Glasser, Laura
Energy Gymnastics
UE2
XG
14 yrs.
8.250
9
8.125
10
9.000
6
8.550
10
33.925
10
29
Ritenour, Alivia
Energy Gymnastics
UF1
5
11 yrs.
9.000
1T
8.900
1T
7.250
7
8.700
4
33.850
6
30
Rudy, Kayla
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
10 yrs.
8.225
14
8.100
18
8.775
8
8.675
18T
33.775
15
31
Lovelace, Alayna
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
13 and Und
8.575
8
9.050
6
7.650
11
8.475
11
33.750
11
32
Bolton, Abigail
Energy Gymnastics
SD3
XD
15 yrs.
8.675
2T
7.600
5
8.550
5
8.750
5
33.575
5
33
Koch, Taylor
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
12 and Ove
7.900
9
8.625
9
8.000
8T
8.850
9
33.375
9
34
Madara, Fiona
Energy Gymnastics
UF1
5
9 and Unde
8.800
5T
8.100
9
8.200
9
7.900
13
33.000
9
35
Eckhart, Clara
Energy Gymnastics
SA2
4
9 yrs.
7.750
13
8.875
10T
7.700
16
8.200
17
32.525
15
36
Kadryna, Olivia
Energy Gymnastics
SB2
7
12 yrs.
8.300
20
7.050
20
6.975
20
9.125
15
31.450
20