MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
2691
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D2 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Joyal, Emma
DGA Tampa
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
9.550
1
9.625
3
9.375
2T
9.350
1T
37.900
1
2
Irving, Skyler
DGA Tampa
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
9.450
1
9.575
2
9.375
3
9.200
3
37.600
1
3
Stark, Ava
Golden City Gymnastics
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
9.050
3
9.650
1
9.600
1
9.275
2
37.575
2
4
Herren, Lydia
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
9.250
2T
9.775
1
9.375
2T
9.125
4
37.525
2
5
Daly, Meagan
DGA Tampa
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
9.250
2T
9.550
5
9.450
1
9.175
3
37.425
3
6
Simmons, Sanaa
Bermuda - BER
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
9.525
1
9.525
3
8.800
5T
9.375
2
37.225
1
7
Santana, Stella
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
9.200
3
9.625
1T
8.950
3T
9.050
3
36.825
2
7
King, Mackenzie
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
9.000
3
9.500
3T
9.225
2
9.100
6T
36.825
1
9
Walls, Chloe
Gymnastic World
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
9.125
2
9.500
3T
9.025
3T
9.150
4T
36.800
2
10
Kowalski, Kennedy
Bermuda - BER
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
9.425
2
9.450
4
8.450
8T
9.450
1
36.775
3
11
Sigl, Allie
Golden City Gymnastics
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
9.000
4
9.450
3T
9.425
2
8.850
10
36.725
3
12
Rotella, Olivia
DGA Tampa
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
8.800
6
9.475
5
9.025
3T
9.350
1
36.650
3
13
Newton, Ella
Bermuda - BER
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
9.150
1
9.450
6
8.775
9
9.250
3
36.625
4
14
Snowdon, Amanda
North Port Gymnastics
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
9.050
4
9.300
6T
8.900
9
9.350
1T
36.600
4
15
Walker, Lauryn
North Port Gymnastics
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
9.000
5
9.300
6T
9.175
6
9.100
5
36.575
5
16
Feeney, Erin
DGA Tampa
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
8.800
7T
9.600
4
9.025
7
9.000
6T
36.425
6
17
Richard, Jessica
Golden City Gymnastics
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
9.350
2
9.450
3T
8.450
10
9.150
4
36.400
4
18
Younie, Ella
Bermuda - BER
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
8.900
4T
8.850
12
9.300
1
9.300
2
36.350
5
19
Burgess, Tse
Bermuda - BER
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
8.750
7
9.525
2
8.950
5T
9.100
6T
36.325
6
20
Bercan, Camryn
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
8.650
6T
9.425
5
9.100
1
8.950
4
36.125
4
20
Lembke, Emily
DGA Tampa
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
8.550
9T
9.275
8T
9.300
4
9.000
6T
36.125
7
22
Schaberg, Savannah
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
8.950
6
9.725
2
8.350
10
9.000
6T
36.025
8
22
Parrish, Savannah
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
8.750
6
9.275
7T
8.950
4
9.050
6T
36.025
5
24
Davids, Allison
North Port Gymnastics
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
8.800
7T
9.250
10
9.200
5
8.750
10
36.000
9
25
Richard, Nia
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
8.700
8
9.150
9
8.950
5T
9.150
4T
35.950
7
26
Johnson, Erica
Golden City Gymnastics
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
8.600
8T
9.400
5
8.800
5
9.050
6T
35.850
6
27
Grove, Mercedes
Universal Performing Arts Center
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
8.850
5
9.050
11
8.700
6T
9.050
6T
35.650
7
28
Caron, Madison
Gymnastic World
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
8.500
11
9.200
11
8.950
8
8.950
9
35.600
10
29
Woodward, Cora
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
8.550
10
9.250
8
8.900
7
8.850
9
35.550
8
29
Buckner, Kaylen
Gymnastic World
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
8.700
7
9.150
10
8.700
6T
9.000
9
35.550
8
31
Hagel, Ava
Golden City Gymnastics
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
8.200
12
9.625
1T
9.000
2
8.450
10
35.275
5
32
Gotts, Madison
North Port Gymnastics
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
8.400
8
9.375
7
8.800
5T
8.675
6
35.250
6
33
Tabarrini, Ashley
Gymnastic World
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
8.500
11
8.900
11
8.875
8
8.950
8
35.225
9
34
Byler, Mackenzie
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
8.900
4T
9.575
1
7.950
12
8.700
10
35.125
10
34
Flowers, Nyla
Golden City Gymnastics
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
8.450
11T
9.275
7T
8.325
11
9.075
5
35.125
9
36
Morales, Mia
Gymnastic World
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
8.650
6T
9.400
6
8.375
10
8.650
7T
35.075
7
37
Moore, Natalie
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
8.750
4T
9.200
9
8.450
8T
8.650
7T
35.050
8
38
Holden, Zoe
Gymnastic World
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
8.550
10
9.300
6
7.700
12
9.300
1
34.850
10
39
Mitchell, Abby
Gymnastic World
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
8.450
11T
9.250
9
8.600
8
8.400
11
34.700
11
40
Brockington, Bria-Sierra
Gymnastic World
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
8.150
12
9.350
7
8.550
10
8.600
12
34.650
11
41
Vincent, Dianna
Top Flight N.Brandon
D2
XS
XS D2 grp1
8.600
9
9.100
10
8.250
11
8.650
11
34.600
12
42
Rackley, Qyara
Premier Gymnastics Club
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
8.250
11
9.250
8
8.075
12
8.875
5
34.450
9
43
Hika, Ali
Gymnastic World
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
8.300
9T
8.675
11
8.750
7
8.600
9
34.325
10
44
Race, Lizette
Universal Performing Arts Center
D2
XS
XS D2 grp4
8.600
8T
8.925
12
8.500
9
8.275
12
34.300
12
45
St. John, Chaeli
Top Flight N.Brandon
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
8.750
4T
8.375
12
8.950
3T
8.000
12
34.075
11
46
Petit, Olga
Top Flight N.Brandon
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
8.375
12
9.025
12
8.225
11
8.300
12
33.925
11
47
Podlasek, Kristina
Gymnastic World
D2
XS
XS D2 grp3
8.550
9T
9.275
8T
7.425
12
8.350
11
33.600
12
48
Stoffer, Cara
Top Flight N.Brandon
D2
XS
XS D2 grp2
8.300
9T
8.950
10
8.175
11
8.050
11
33.475
12