MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
2691
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gutierrez-Delgado, Paula
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
9.450
1T
9.175
2
9.525
2T
9.575
2
37.725
1
2
Jupp, Olivia
Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
9.300
1
9.550
1
9.100
4
9.475
3
37.425
1
3
Cox, Morgan
Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
8.950
4
9.500
2
9.175
3
9.750
1
37.375
2
4
Deluca, Lisa
Southern Starz
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
9.450
1T
9.100
4
9.050
7
9.700
1
37.300
2
5
Lopera, Desiree
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
9.325
4
8.525
8
9.550
1
9.525
3
36.925
3
6
Neely, Amanda
Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
8.475
9
8.950
2
9.425
3
9.675
1
36.525
1
6
Fernandez, Julia
Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
9.050
1T
8.925
2
9.200
3
9.350
4
36.525
1
8
Dowd, Ocean
Southern Starz
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
8.675
6
8.600
6T
9.600
1
9.525
3
36.400
2
9
Tolle, Kate
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
9.050
4
8.550
9
9.450
2
9.300
5
36.350
3
10
Grey, Tara
La Fleur's
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
9.300
2
8.750
4
8.925
7
9.350
4
36.325
4
11
Poretta, Desiree
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
9.100
5
9.150
3
8.600
9T
9.425
5
36.275
4
12
English, Nina
Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
9.100
2
9.075
3
8.550
9
9.500
2
36.225
3T
12
Seda, Paola
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
8.775
4
8.850
5
9.300
1
9.300
5
36.225
2
12
Schaeffer, Emma
La Fleur's
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
8.875
6
8.900
4
9.200
2
9.250
5
36.225
3T
15
Diloreto, Giada
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
9.550
1
9.125
1
8.250
13
9.275
6
36.200
5
16
Van Niekerk, Madison
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
9.050
1T
8.400
8
9.250
2
9.475
2
36.175
3
17
Longabardi, Kelsi
Southern Starz
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
8.750
9
9.300
1
8.600
9T
9.500
4
36.150
5
18
Hartmann, Lauren
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
9.050
6
8.450
9
9.525
2T
9.100
13
36.125
6
19
Dearth, Jordyn
Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
8.875
3
8.750
6
8.900
6T
9.500
1
36.025
4
20
Frank, Daisy
Bay City Gymnastics
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
8.725
5
8.250
10
9.300
4
9.550
2
35.825
6
21
Bowen, Nakiyah
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
9.375
3
8.600
7
8.600
9T
9.225
8
35.800
7
22
Silva Hartman, Sophia
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
8.900
5
8.800
5
8.900
6
9.175
7
35.775
5
23
Carollo, Olivia
La Fleur's
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
8.675
6T
8.900
3
9.000
4
9.050
8
35.625
5
24
Johnson, Jyliann
Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
8.275
11
9.000
1
8.950
5
9.375
3
35.600
6
25
Szabo, Kylee
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
8.650
7
8.900
3
8.700
11
9.250
7
35.500
7
26
White, Makayla
La Fleur's
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
8.850
7
8.650
5
8.650
8
9.275
7
35.425
8
27
Shah, Aakriti
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
8.700
5
8.650
7
8.750
8
9.150
6
35.250
7
28
Harlan, Lillian
Southern Starz
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
8.600
10
8.325
11
9.100
5T
9.150
11T
35.175
9
29
Thomas, Isabella
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
8.450
8
8.700
6
8.600
8
9.300
4
35.050
6T
29
Picone, Liany
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
8.500
7
8.200
8
9.250
1
9.100
9
35.050
6T
29
Hubbard, Ashlyn
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
8.450
10T
8.675
5
8.850
8
9.075
10
35.050
8
32
Rowe, Madalyn
Southern Starz
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
8.575
8
8.600
6T
8.650
12
9.100
9
34.925
9
33
Robinson, Gianna
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
9.175
3
7.700
13
8.800
9
9.200
8
34.875
10
34
Brosious, Madison
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
8.250
13
8.350
10
9.100
5T
9.150
11T
34.850
10
35
Boland, Grace
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
8.075
13
8.600
6T
9.200
5
8.950
11
34.825
11
36
Hunter, Aspen
La Fleur's
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
9.025
3
8.125
9
8.350
11
9.225
6
34.725
8
37
Ellis, Alyssa
La Fleur's
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
8.675
6T
8.875
4
8.900
6T
8.250
11
34.700
8
38
Podracky, Ava
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
8.500
11
8.625
6
8.250
13
9.175
9T
34.550
11
39
Henson, Kally
Florida Flips
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
8.300
10
8.000
10
9.050
5
9.125
8
34.475
9
40
Martin, Amalia
Bay City Gymnastics
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
8.375
12
7.300
13
9.150
4
9.400
6
34.225
12
41
Kingsley, Amya
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
8.450
10T
8.150
11
8.750
10
8.750
13
34.100
12
42
Bush, Leiani
Bay City Gymnastics
B10
6
L6 B10grp2
8.450
10T
7.750
12
9.050
6
8.775
12
34.025
13
43
Meister, Allison
La Fleur's
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
8.600
8
8.250
10T
8.200
11
8.950
9
34.000
9
44
Chou, Ashly
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
8.100
12
8.375
9
8.600
10
8.800
10
33.875
10
45
Mason, Ashley
La Fleur's
B10
6
L6 B10grp1
8.800
8
7.350
12
8.450
12
9.175
9T
33.775
13
46
Scileppi, Alexandra
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
8.225
11
8.250
7
8.700
7
8.050
12
33.225
10
47
Castro, Erika
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
8.525
9
8.250
10T
8.650
9
7.450
12
32.875
11
48
Martinez, Valeria
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
7.950
12
7.950
11
8.150
12
8.700
10
32.750
11
49
Botero, Sarah
La Fleur's
B10
6
L6 B10grp3
8.375
9
7.250
12
8.400
10
8.625
11
32.650
12
50
Aristegui, Elli
Gymnastics USA
B10
6
L6 B10grp4
8.350
10
0.000
12
8.000
12
9.125
7
25.475
12