MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C2 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Marshall, Cameron
Rising Stars/All American Academy
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
9.550
1
9.600
1
9.350
4
9.400
5
37.900
1
2
Stabile, Daniella
Rising Stars/All American Academy
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
9.300
3
9.500
2
9.400
3
9.500
1
37.700
2
2
Stevens, Jenna
DGA Tampa
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
9.425
1
9.475
1
9.375
2T
9.425
1
37.700
1
4
Patten, Taylor
Golden City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
9.325
1
9.500
1
9.500
1
9.350
1
37.675
1
5
Axelrod, Callie
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
9.025
5
9.300
3
9.575
1
9.325
6
37.225
3
6
Collins, Kennedy
A-Towne
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
9.350
2
8.400
9
9.450
2
9.475
2
36.675
4
7
Graham, Macyn
Golden City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
9.075
4
8.875
6
9.200
5
9.450
3
36.600
5
8
Padgett, Jocelyn
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
9.200
2
8.875
2
9.325
2
9.125
2T
36.525
2
9
Collins, Camryn
A-Towne
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
9.200
1
9.225
1
8.850
2
9.100
7
36.375
1
10
Tanner, Lillian
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
8.900
6
9.075
4T
8.750
9
9.425
4
36.150
6
11
Davids, Jenna
North Port Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
9.375
1
9.075
3
8.550
8
9.000
5T
36.000
1
12
Jackson, Meghan
Oconee Gymnastics Center
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
8.550
6T
8.275
7
9.350
1
9.475
1
35.650
2
13
Steiner, Marissa
Golden City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
9.125
2
8.775
5
8.375
10
9.300
2
35.575
3
13
Snelling, Sophia
Rising Stars/All American Academy
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
8.500
6
9.100
2
9.125
4
8.850
11
35.575
2
15
Smith, Alexa
North Port Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
9.075
2
8.600
4
8.700
4T
9.150
2T
35.525
2
16
Fleming, Ayden
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
8.850
4
8.725
4
8.875
4
9.000
5T
35.450
3
17
Marrazo, Ava
Port City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
8.375
11
9.150
2
8.750
5
9.125
3T
35.400
4
18
Petrini-Poli, Olivia
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
8.550
6T
8.800
4
9.150
3
8.825
9T
35.325
5
18
Mansbery, Charlotte
Port City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
8.250
9
9.075
4T
8.925
8
9.075
9
35.325
7
20
Fleming, Nelli
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
8.800
3T
8.575
6
8.725
6
9.125
3T
35.225
6
20
Hicks, Julie
iFlip Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
8.900
3
8.200
7T
9.000
3
9.125
2T
35.225
4
22
McDonald, Catchie
Port City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
8.400
5
9.000
2
8.625
8
9.150
2T
35.175
3
23
Belan, Andrea
North Port Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
8.625
6T
8.825
3
8.675
7
8.900
7T
35.025
5
24
Ayers, Baleigh
Port City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
8.475
8
8.600
8
9.000
7
8.850
10T
34.925
8
25
Alonso, Megan
DGA Tampa
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
8.425
10
9.500
1
8.325
11
8.650
12
34.900
7
26
Pollard, English
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
8.950
2
7.450
11
9.525
1
8.950
7
34.875
3T
26
Lopez-Lara, Johanna
Elite Gymnastics Academy
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
8.475
7
7.800
10
9.375
2T
9.225
2
34.875
3T
28
Bentley, Karina
A-Towne
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
8.300
7
8.900
3
8.500
10
9.150
2T
34.850
4T
28
Greiner, Camryn
iFlip Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
8.725
3
8.300
6
8.700
4T
9.125
6
34.850
4T
30
Fox, Katie
Port City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
8.700
4
8.250
8
8.700
4T
9.050
8
34.700
6
31
Arthur, Anna
Oconee Gymnastics Center
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
8.775
5
8.325
5
8.575
9
9.000
5T
34.675
6
32
Clark, Coral
Golden City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
8.750
3
7.850
8T
8.925
7
9.050
3T
34.575
5
33
Jauregui, Alyssa
Port City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
8.550
8
8.100
9
8.775
6
8.900
7T
34.325
7
34
Cleveland, Lindsay
Golden City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
8.200
8T
8.225
7
8.950
6
8.925
8
34.300
6T
34
Bart, Jessica
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
8.600
5
8.450
4
8.350
9
8.900
9T
34.300
6T
36
Candales, Melissa
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
8.700
4
7.425
12
9.100
5
8.975
6
34.200
8
37
Custod, Erin
Flips Gymnastics North Shore
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
8.800
3T
8.225
8
8.250
12
8.875
8
34.150
8
38
Raywood, Emma
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
8.075
8
8.275
7
8.550
9
9.225
1
34.125
7
39
Peckham, Faith
North Port Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
8.775
5
7.850
9
8.450
9
8.950
7
34.025
9
40
Genther, Alexis
North Port Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
8.450
9
7.650
11
8.875
4
9.000
5T
33.975
10
41
Navor, Karlie
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
8.625
6T
7.750
10
8.850
5
8.725
10
33.950
8
42
Capparelli, Lisa
North Port Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
8.850
7
7.300
11
8.525
10
9.100
8
33.775
9
43
Beaulieu, Kaylie
North Port Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
8.400
9
8.250
6
8.275
11
8.575
11
33.500
9
44
Vinson, Anna
Golden City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
8.200
8T
7.850
8T
8.375
8
9.000
5
33.425
9
44
Reyes, Isabel
Golden City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
8.300
12
7.725
10
8.575
7
8.825
9T
33.425
11
46
King, Harper
Oconee Gymnastics Center
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
8.075
10
8.500
3
7.700
11
9.050
3T
33.325
10
47
Bleakley, Rylee
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
8.225
11
8.200
7T
8.325
10
8.550
12
33.300
10
48
De Leon, Ava
iFlip Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
7.300
11
7.400
11
9.425
1
9.150
2T
33.275
8T
48
Schmidt, Catori
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
8.325
6
8.475
5
7.800
11
8.675
10T
33.275
8T
50
Stabile, Adrianna
Rising Stars/All American Academy
C2
XG
XG c2 grp4
8.500
8
6.750
12
9.250
2
8.750
11
33.250
12
51
Campos, Nicole
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
8.150
10
8.150
10
7.975
11
8.850
10T
33.125
10
52
Bell, Adrienne
iFlip Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
8.000
11
8.400
5
7.775
10
8.900
9T
33.075
11
52
Anne McCormick, Ruth
A-Towne
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
8.000
9T
7.600
9
8.800
3
8.675
10T
33.075
10
54
Larmon, Betsy
Flying High Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
7.950
12
7.400
11
8.600
8
9.025
4
32.975
11
54
Dailey, London
North Port Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp1
8.000
9T
7.475
10
8.675
7
8.825
9
32.975
11
56
Guerra, Aysha
North Port Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp3
8.250
10
7.225
12
7.900
12
8.800
9
32.175
12
57
Rodriguez, Dalaymi
A-Towne
C2
XG
XG c2 grp5
7.925
12
8.325
6
6.900
12
8.600
12
31.750
12
58
Seferyn, Whitney
Port City Gymnastics
C2
XG
XG c2 grp2
0.000
11
8.850
7
9.175
6
9.300
7
27.325
11