MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Commonwealth Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-11-21
2014-11-23
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
Click here
771
2014 Commonwealth Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River City Youth Fitness
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gormley, Cadence
River City Youth Fitness
5B
7
Junior A
9.625
3
9.275
13
9.475
9T
9.450
12T
37.825
7
2
Stinnette, Olivia
River City Youth Fitness
5B
7
Junior B
9.375
8
8.875
12
9.425
3T
9.675
1
37.350
5T
3
Walker, Sydney
River City Youth Fitness
5B
7
Junior A
9.325
11
8.300
18
9.450
11
9.500
11
36.575
15
4
Strong, Emily
River City Youth Fitness
5B
7
Junior B
9.425
7
8.175
17
8.975
11
9.575
3T
36.150
12
4
Bauer, Abigail
River City Youth Fitness
5B
7
Senior
9.375
7T
9.225
4T
8.500
11T
9.050
11
36.150
7T
6
Thompson, Lucy
River City Youth Fitness
4B
8
Junior B
8.150
11
9.575
3
9.575
1
8.575
11
35.875
4
7
Hughes, Anna
River City Youth Fitness
4B
8
Junior A
8.925
4T
8.475
12
8.900
8T
9.425
4
35.725
8T
8
Jorrand, Melanie
River City Youth Fitness
6G
5
Junior
9.150
3
8.700
5
9.025
6
8.800
7
35.675
4
9
Perkins, Emma
River City Youth Fitness
5G
4
Junior A
8.600
8
8.600
8
9.225
4T
9.225
4
35.650
5
10
Garner, Campbell
River City Youth Fitness
5G
4
Junior B
8.825
1
8.300
6T
9.300
2
9.200
3
35.625
1
11
Perkins, Alexandra
River City Youth Fitness
6G
5
Junior
8.875
11T
8.450
8
9.250
3
9.000
4
35.575
5
12
Young, Jessica
River City Youth Fitness
5B
7
Junior B
9.150
12
7.900
20
9.000
9T
9.325
11T
35.375
16
13
Monett, Melina
River City Youth Fitness
2G
3
Junior
9.250
2
8.400
15
8.650
8T
9.000
4
35.300
4T
14
Meadows, Sydni
River City Youth Fitness
5G
4
Junior B
8.100
11
8.850
1
9.225
4T
9.000
6
35.175
2
15
McGinnis, Lilly
River City Youth Fitness
5G
4
Child B
8.125
10
8.625
8
9.275
5
9.100
6T
35.125
8
16
Tester, Brynna
River City Youth Fitness
2G
3
Junior
8.725
14
8.750
7T
8.675
7
8.750
7T
34.900
8
17
D'Ambrosia, Ashley
River City Youth Fitness
4B
8
Junior B
9.000
2
8.050
10
8.950
6
8.875
8
34.875
10
17
(Ella) Vantre, Elizabeth
River City Youth Fitness
2G
3
Child
8.825
10T
8.550
6T
8.875
5
8.625
9T
34.875
8
19
Hessian, Afton
River City Youth Fitness
2G
3
Junior
8.875
8T
8.950
5
8.325
12
8.475
14
34.625
10
19
Underwood, Sharon
River City Youth Fitness
6G
5
Junior
8.800
14
8.650
6
8.775
11T
8.400
15
34.625
9
21
Slaunwhite, Taylor
River City Youth Fitness
6G
5
Junior
9.000
8T
7.450
11
8.875
9
8.675
10T
34.000
11
22
Williams, Sarah
River City Youth Fitness
2G
3
Child
9.150
2
7.900
14
7.900
14
8.875
5
33.825
10
22
Cooney, Gabriela
River City Youth Fitness
2G
3
Senior
8.775
14
8.600
10
8.100
15
8.350
13
33.825
13
24
Griffin, Katelyn
River City Youth Fitness
2G
3
Junior
8.700
15
8.650
11
8.075
15
8.300
16
33.725
15
25
Stalls, Lauren
River City Youth Fitness
5G
4
Junior B
7.900
13
7.750
11
9.225
4T
8.775
10
33.650
10
26
Mayr, Abby
River City Youth Fitness
5G
4
Child A
7.850
14
8.250
13
8.700
14
8.825
11
33.625
12T
27
Jones, Kindred
River City Youth Fitness
3B
9
Junior
9.000
8T
7.350
9
8.500
8T
8.600
14
33.450
9
28
Coyle, Shaye
River City Youth Fitness
5G
4
Child B
7.850
15
6.950
18
9.000
7T
8.600
13
32.400
14T
29
Weber, Natalie
River City Youth Fitness
3B
9
Senior
9.025
2
6.450
10
7.800
9T
8.950
3T
32.225
5
30
Pumphrey, Grace
River City Youth Fitness
2G
3
Junior
8.575
18
7.850
19
6.900
20
7.550
19
30.875
20