MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-02-26
2014-03-02
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
1968
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A-4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mastrantoni, Abby
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-4
8
Division C
9.400
1
9.400
2
9.450
1
9.325
1
37.575
1
2
Williams, Nadia
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-4
8
Division E
9.425
1
9.375
2
9.250
3
9.275
2
37.325
1
3
Reich, Morgan
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
A-4
8
Division D
9.475
1
9.475
2T
9.250
3
9.025
7
37.225
1
4
Hanlon, Hailey
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-4
8
Division A
9.150
3
9.425
2
9.000
6T
9.550
1
37.125
1T
4
Stone, Emma
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-4
8
Division A
9.200
2
9.300
3
9.200
3
9.425
2
37.125
2T
6
Bennett, Sydney
Everest Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division C
9.150
3T
9.350
3
9.375
3
9.200
2T
37.075
2
7
Kuhn, Emily
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-4
8
Division D
9.300
2
9.300
4
9.100
4
9.250
3
36.950
2
8
Stuart, Cassidy
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-4
8
Division B
8.750
5
9.150
2
9.675
1
9.350
1
36.925
1
9
James, Riley
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
A-4
8
Division B
9.000
1T
9.325
1
9.275
2
9.100
2
36.700
2
10
Casali, Rose
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-4
8
Division A
9.250
1
9.600
1
9.300
1
8.450
8
36.600
3
11
Schmitz, Barbara
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-4
8
Division D
8.800
5
9.000
6
9.425
1T
9.350
1
36.575
3
12
Nelson, Carlee
Gymniks Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division A
9.100
4
8.950
8
9.000
7T
9.350
3
36.400
4
13
Kaouss, Aicha
Everest Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division D
8.950
3T
9.475
3T
8.700
7T
9.225
4
36.350
4
14
Rodrigues, Genevieve
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
A-4
8
Division F
9.100
2T
8.950
1
9.150
1
9.125
1
36.325
1
15
Rodriguez, Carina
Sonshine Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division A
8.750
6
9.225
4T
9.225
2
9.075
5
36.275
5
16
Vela, Cassie
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
A-4
8
Division E
8.850
3
9.425
1
9.050
5
8.900
7
36.225
2
17
Holder, Catie
Everest Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division C
9.150
4T
8.550
7
9.250
4T
9.200
3T
36.150
3
18
Kelly, Oliva
Gymnastics Academy of Charleston
A-4
8
Division C
8.700
5
8.900
6
9.400
2
9.125
4
36.125
4
19
Glancy, Shannon
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
A-4
8
Division D
8.950
4T
9.200
5
8.575
10
9.275
2
36.000
5
20
Burns, Lily
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
A-4
8
Division C
8.000
7
9.450
1
9.250
5T
9.100
5
35.800
5
20
Huddleston, Delaney
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-4
8
Division E
8.450
8
8.700
3
9.300
2
9.350
1
35.800
3
22
Shearer, Jamie
Sonshine Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division A
8.000
9
9.225
5T
9.150
4
9.225
4
35.600
6
23
Chapman, Mckenzie
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
A-4
8
Division B
9.000
2T
8.800
4T
9.150
5T
8.525
8
35.475
3
24
Tarpley, Olivia
Everest Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division D
8.300
9
8.600
9
9.425
2T
9.100
5
35.425
6
24
Lockamy, Terri
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
A-4
8
Division A
9.075
5
9.100
6
9.025
5
8.225
9
35.425
7
26
Stasa, Hannah
Gymnastics Academy of Charleston
A-4
8
Division B
8.650
6
8.475
7
9.200
4
9.000
4
35.325
4
27
Jenkins, Abigail
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
A-4
8
Division C
9.300
2
9.075
5
8.100
8
8.600
7
35.075
6
27
Shipley, Mackenzie
Everest Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division B
8.050
9
8.800
5T
9.250
3
8.975
5T
35.075
5
29
Wilkerson, Ebonee
Gymnastics Academy of Charleston
A-4
8
Division F
9.350
1
8.500
3
8.300
2T
8.825
2
34.975
2
30
Fuller, Riley
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
A-4
8
Division C
7.750
8
9.250
4
9.125
6T
8.825
6
34.950
7
31
Barnard, Jennifer
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-4
8
Division E
8.600
6
7.950
4
9.225
4
9.150
4
34.925
4
32
Lingle, Caroline
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-4
8
Division B
8.550
7
8.050
8
9.150
6T
9.075
3
34.825
6
33
Hatfield, Maddison
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
A-4
8
Division C
8.600
7
8.800
8
8.700
8T
8.650
11
34.750
7
34
Hernandez, Carmen
Sonshine Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division D
8.150
10T
9.525
1
8.100
11
8.900
8
34.675
8
35
King, Ella
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-4
8
Division A
8.350
8
9.000
7
8.500
9
8.800
7
34.650
8
36
Gharpure, Rucha
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-4
8
Division E
8.350
8
8.450
11
8.900
5T
8.775
10
34.475
9
37
Smith, Elizabeth
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-4
8
Division D
8.150
11T
8.550
10
8.700
9T
9.050
6
34.450
10
38
Hobbins, Lily
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-4
8
Division A
8.550
7
8.100
9
8.850
8
8.850
6
34.350
9
39
Buchanan, Mackenna
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-4
8
Division E
8.750
4T
7.550
6
8.950
6
8.975
5
34.225
5
40
Duffany, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division B
8.300
8
8.825
3
8.050
8
8.975
6T
34.150
7
41
Marson, Hannah
Crystal Coast Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division C
8.150
6
8.400
8
9.125
7T
8.425
8
34.100
8
42
Hahn, Jordan
White Lightning Tumble and Cheer
A-4
8
Division F
9.100
3T
8.050
6
8.250
4
8.625
3
34.025
3
43
Tyburski, Lauren
Everest Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division E
8.500
7
6.650
7
9.350
1
9.200
3
33.700
6
44
Schultz, Chloe
North Raleigh Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division F
8.500
5
8.450
4
8.150
5T
8.500
5
33.600
4
45
Kulat, Catherine
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-4
8
Division B
9.000
3T
8.800
6T
7.500
9
8.250
9
33.550
8
46
Eure, Arielle
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
A-4
8
Division D
7.900
12
7.800
12
8.900
6T
8.850
9
33.450
11
46
Penn, Tori
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-4
8
Division B
8.800
4
7.250
9
8.500
7
8.900
7
33.450
9
48
Brockschmidt, Camille
North Raleigh Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division F
7.950
9
8.600
2
8.300
3T
8.575
4
33.425
5
49
Mellert, Reily
Foothills Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division D
8.650
6
8.950
7
7.350
12
7.975
12
32.925
12
50
Kilgour, Katie
White Lightning Tumble and Cheer
A-4
8
Division F
8.600
4
7.700
9
8.100
7
8.400
7
32.800
6
51
Moore, Breann
Crystal Coast Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division F
8.350
6
8.250
5
7.750
8
8.300
9
32.650
7
52
Carrera, Lauren
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
A-4
8
Division E
8.975
2
7.850
5
6.950
7
8.850
8
32.625
7
53
Curcio, Marielle
North Raleigh Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division F
8.150
7
7.750
8
8.150
6T
8.450
6
32.500
8
54
Rogers, Jackie
North Raleigh Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division F
8.100
8
8.000
7
6.750
9
8.350
8
31.200
9
55
Poythress, Kate
Sonshine Gymnastics
A-4
8
Division E
8.750
5T
0.000
8
0.000
8
8.950
6
17.700
8