MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Spirit Of The Flame Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-02-22
2013-02-24
Golden Bears Youth Gymnastics
483
Spirit Of The Flame Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Peninsula Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ibarra, Daniela
Peninsula Gymnastics
5B
XB
Older
8.800
6T
9.225
2
9.100
6
9.400
1
36.525
3
2
Hu, Catherine
Peninsula Gymnastics
5B
XB
Older
8.925
5
8.825
7
8.950
9T
9.325
2
36.025
6
3
Roach, KaiLeigh
Peninsula Gymnastics
5B
XB
Younger
8.400
7
8.850
6
8.400
8
9.275
2
34.925
6
4
Sweidy Stata, Roark
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Sr A
8.400
8
8.875
6
9.350
1
9.250
2
35.875
3
5
Matossian, Kalina
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Sr A
9.350
2
8.650
9
9.000
6T
9.200
3T
36.200
2
6
Mason, Claire
Peninsula Gymnastics
5B
XB
Older
8.450
12
7.850
12
8.000
11
9.150
5
33.450
11
7
Bishop, Laurene
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Sr A
7.600
11
8.750
7
8.250
12
9.125
5
33.725
11
8
Chen, Ashley
Peninsula Gymnastics
5B
XB
Older
8.750
9
8.775
8
8.950
9T
9.100
6T
35.575
9
9
Martin, Natalie
Peninsula Gymnastics
5B
XB
Older
8.800
6T
9.400
1
9.050
7T
9.075
8T
36.325
4
9
Kristiansson, Mara
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Sr B
7.850
9
9.425
1
9.400
2
9.075
3
35.750
2T
9
Low, Zoya
Peninsula Gymnastics
5B
XB
Older
8.700
10
8.750
9
9.175
5
9.075
8T
35.700
8
12
Freed, Bella
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
XG
Jr A
8.800
7T
0.000
11
8.575
5
9.025
2
26.400
11
13
Lyons, Claudia
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Jr C
9.275
1
8.500
13
9.000
7T
9.000
6
35.775
6
13
Day, Samantha
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
XG
Jr A
8.600
10
7.800
10
8.000
7T
9.000
3
33.400
7
15
Mckay, Zoe
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Jr B
0.000
14
8.675
7
8.650
11
8.975
5
26.300
14
16
Moore, Michelle
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Sr B
8.200
6
8.400
6
9.150
4T
8.900
6T
34.650
6
16
Low, Arissa
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Jr A
7.550
11
8.475
11
9.150
3T
8.900
5T
34.075
8
16
LeBlanc, Chloe
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Sr B
7.525
10
0.000
11
8.550
10
8.900
6T
24.975
11
19
Reicher, Jordan
Peninsula Gymnastics
5B
XB
Younger
9.000
4T
8.400
9
8.600
6
8.800
5
34.800
8
19
Eng, Jackie
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Jr A
7.150
13
8.950
6
8.150
14
8.800
8T
33.050
11
21
Ribi, Danica
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
XG
Jr C
8.550
9
7.250
12
8.450
6T
8.725
6T
32.975
9
21
Rutenburg, Valerie
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
XG
Jr B
8.325
11
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
8.725
4
17.050
12
23
Solomon, Rachel
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Sr B
8.300
5
8.050
9
9.200
3
8.650
9
34.200
8
24
Fong, Brianna
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
XG
Jr A
9.000
2T
9.225
1
8.825
2
8.600
5T
35.650
3
24
Freed, Diana
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Jr B
8.200
5
8.975
4
8.100
12
8.600
8T
33.875
8
24
Rutenburg, Avital
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
XG
Jr B
8.100
12
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
8.600
5
16.700
13
27
Sweidy Stata, Rearden
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
XG
Jr A
8.925
4T
8.500
8
6.850
10
8.575
7
32.850
9
28
Vitro, Madison
Peninsula Gymnastics
6A
XS
Jr A
0.000
14
8.750
8T
8.450
11
8.500
12T
25.700
14
29
Cresson, Anne
Peninsula Gymnastics
5B
XB
Older
8.800
6T
8.900
6
0.000
12
0.000
12
17.700
12