MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Courtney Kupets Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-03-08
2013-03-10
Rockdale Gymnastics
Click here
1974
The Courtney Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lake Murray Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Polk, Faith
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
5
Sr A
9.100
5T
9.450
1
9.150
4T
9.050
5T
36.750
3
2
Clare Fanning, Emilee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
4P
XG
Jr B
9.000
4T
8.600
14
9.450
2
9.350
3
36.400
5
3
Paskel, Paris
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
5
Jr B
9.300
1
8.750
5
8.950
7T
9.350
2
36.350
1
4
Hofseth, Reagan
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Jr B
8.950
8T
9.375
5
8.925
5T
9.000
5
36.250
6
5
Kimmel, Hailey
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
5
Jr B
8.775
2
8.525
7
9.525
1
9.100
4T
35.925
4T
6
Ellisor, Cole
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Jr B
9.200
5
9.050
7
8.925
5T
8.675
8
35.850
8
7
Caraviello, Kailee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Sr B
9.100
3
9.250
2T
8.575
4
8.875
4
35.800
3
8
Jones, Jayden
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
5
Jr A
8.875
2
8.600
8
9.250
4
9.050
7T
35.775
4
9
Hugie, Savana
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
8
Jr B
9.225
4
8.350
13
8.900
8
9.125
7T
35.600
10
10
Hughes, Mackenzie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Sr A
9.100
4
8.600
9
8.900
5
8.875
6
35.475
7
11
Ward, Jais
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Jr A
9.050
4T
9.225
4
8.000
8T
9.125
4
35.400
5
12
Kimzey, Zealie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Jr A
9.250
2
8.875
6
8.025
7
8.675
7
34.825
6
13
Fuller, Alexis
Lake Murray Gymnastics
06B
9
Jr A
9.525
1
8.075
10
8.550
12
8.250
11
34.400
9
14
Fanning, Hallie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
5
Jr A
8.200
16
8.200
13
9.150
5T
8.500
14
34.050
14
15
Burdick, Carina
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Jr B
9.300
2
8.575
12
7.700
11
8.450
10
34.025
10
16
Locker, Ashley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Jr A
9.050
4T
8.550
8
8.000
8T
8.250
9
33.850
7
17
Mims, Katie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Sr B
8.550
13T
9.025
5
8.175
9
8.075
11
33.825
10
18
Jones, Jordan
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Jr A
8.800
9
7.950
10
8.250
6
8.750
6
33.750
9
19
Fanning, Sarah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
8
Sr B
8.000
12
7.800
9
8.700
8
9.200
4T
33.700
9
20
Collins-Williams, Tahjaneik
Lake Murray Gymnastics
08B
10
Sr A
9.350
3
8.650
3
6.500
11
9.150
2
33.650
8
21
Rhymer, Daunya
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
5
Jr B
7.550
18
8.350
10T
8.950
7T
8.300
16
33.150
13
22
Williams, April
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2P
4
Jr A
8.500
12
8.200
9
7.875
10
8.175
10
32.750
10
23
Lominick, Scotlyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
5
Sr A
8.200
17
7.000
21
9.050
8T
8.325
20
32.575
20
24
Martin, Ashley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
06B
9
Sr B
0.000
8T
7.250
5
8.400
4
8.725
3
24.375
6