MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Southern Regional Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
USA Sports Production
858
2023 Southern Regional Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Emerge- NC
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
7N,
8N,
9N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN,
10N,
2BN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Chavis, Kaelyn
Emerge- NC
03A
2BN
Child B
9.750
1
9.775
2
9.400
2T
9.650
4
38.575
2
2
Florez, Nohemi
Emerge- NC
05A
3N
Junior B
9.525
4
9.675
3
9.400
4
9.500
8T
38.100
2T
3
Chavis, Natalie
Emerge- NC
02A
2BN
Junior A
9.550
4T
9.800
1
8.900
11
9.650
5
37.900
3
4
McMillian, Aryana
Emerge- NC
01A
1N
Child E
9.525
4
9.400
2T
9.550
3
9.400
9
37.875
3
5
Ward, Josi
Emerge- NC
05A
3N
Junior A
9.300
10T
9.825
3
9.200
10
9.325
13
37.650
6
6
Jacobs, Aubrie
Emerge- NC
07A
SN
Junior A
9.225
8
9.400
6
9.400
6
9.600
5
37.625
4T
7
Oxendine, Taylaa
Emerge- NC
02A
2BN
Junior B
9.175
10
9.800
1
8.900
13
9.725
3
37.600
5
8
Greene, Karlen
Emerge- NC
05A
3N
Junior C
9.500
3T
9.775
3
8.700
9
9.600
4T
37.575
5
8
Hunt, Olivia
Emerge- NC
07A
SN
Junior B
9.275
8
9.275
7
9.375
3T
9.650
1T
37.575
3
10
Lewis, Natalie
Emerge- NC
07A
SN
Junior B
9.200
10
9.325
5
9.375
3T
9.500
6
37.400
4
11
Harris, Carolina
Emerge- NC
03A
2BN
Child D
9.200
6T
9.225
7
9.200
7
9.675
2T
37.300
4T
12
Brewington, Verah
Emerge- NC
01A
1N
Child E
9.500
5T
9.125
8T
9.300
11
9.350
10
37.275
9
13
Herndon, Jadyn
Emerge- NC
03A
2BN
Child C
9.425
4
9.300
10
8.950
11T
9.575
7T
37.250
11
14
Richey, Janae
Emerge- NC
02A
1N
Junior A
9.775
1
8.650
12
9.250
9
9.550
6
37.225
9
15
Lofton, Elana
Emerge- NC
08B
7N
Junior
9.300
4T
9.150
7
9.150
6
9.550
3
37.150
3T
16
Martin, Olivia
Emerge- NC
07A
SN
Junior B
9.500
1T
9.200
8T
8.750
12
9.650
1T
37.100
6
17
Glass, Kalasia
Emerge- NC
02B
GN
Junior C
9.725
1
8.650
11
9.225
5
9.425
8
37.025
5
18
Emanuel, Eva
Emerge- NC
08B
7N
Junior
9.250
7
8.875
9
9.225
2
9.575
2
36.925
7
19
Ammons, Alivia
Emerge- NC
03A
2BN
Child D
9.250
3T
8.700
14
9.475
2
9.450
9T
36.875
8
20
Clark, Talon
Emerge- NC
05A
3N
Junior B
9.625
2T
8.850
14
8.975
7
9.300
12
36.750
10
21
Drayton, Kamryn
Emerge- NC
05A
3N
Junior D
9.400
4T
9.300
13T
8.550
14
9.350
11T
36.600
12
22
Anderson, Ava
Emerge- NC
07A
SN
Junior D
9.000
11
9.100
11T
8.650
12
9.700
4
36.450
12
23
Miles, Baylis
Emerge- NC
01A
1N
Child A
9.000
9T
8.750
12
9.025
9
9.350
5
36.125
7
24
Lewis, Aubrey
Emerge- NC
03B
8N
Senior
8.775
6
9.075
3T
8.650
5T
9.550
4T
36.050
5
25
Carlyle, Kynleigh
Emerge- NC
01A
1N
Child A
9.450
2
8.550
14
8.600
13T
9.300
6T
35.900
10T
25
Revels, Bryleigh
Emerge- NC
01A
1N
Child A
9.150
7
8.650
13
9.050
7T
9.050
11
35.900
10T
27
Richardson, Gwenith
Emerge- NC
01A
1N
Child A
9.250
5
9.325
4
8.050
15
9.175
8
35.800
12
28
Bryant, Kennedy
Emerge- NC
01A
1N
Child A
9.175
6
8.875
10
8.600
13T
8.800
15
35.450
14
29
G%27alan, Marni
Emerge- NC
01B
GN
Child C
8.900
14
8.500
14
8.900
9T
8.900
16
35.200
14