MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 AAU Team Florida State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1534
2023 AAU Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
9,
1A,
1B,
1Z,
2A,
2B,
2C,
2Z,
3A,
3B,
3C,
3D,
3Z,
4A,
4B,
4Z,
5A,
5Z,
6A,
6Z,
7A,
7Z,
8A,
8Z,
BA,
BB,
BC,
BD,
BY,
BZ,
DA,
DZ,
GA,
GB,
GC,
GD,
GE,
GZ,
L7,
PA,
PY,
PZ,
SA,
SB,
SC,
SD,
SE,
SX,
SY,
SZ,
LSP,
LXD,
LXG,
LXP,
LXS,
SAP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pollard, Elizabeth
Ancient City
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP4
9.200
1
9.150
5
9.375
2
9.600
1
37.325
1
2
Ogburn, Lindsay
Bard
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP4
8.800
5T
9.650
1
9.475
1
9.150
8
37.075
2
3
White, Carlie
Fleming Island
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
8.775
2
9.450
1
9.425
1
9.400
3T
37.050
1
4
Hilton, McKenzie
East Pasco Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP4
8.975
3
9.400
4
9.175
3
9.425
2
36.975
3
5
Saxton, Audrey
Acrofit
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP1
9.000
1
9.100
1
9.325
1
9.350
1T
36.775
1
6
Garrison, Baileigh
Ultimate Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP3
9.100
2
8.650
5
9.250
3T
9.700
1
36.700
1
7
Wright, Annabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP4
8.800
5T
9.500
3
8.825
5T
9.400
3T
36.525
4
8
Almodovar, Stephanie
East Pasco Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP4
8.875
4
9.600
2
8.625
7
9.250
5
36.350
5
8
Morales-Lopez, Karla
East Pasco Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP3
9.125
1
8.850
2
9.375
2
9.000
8
36.350
2
10
Mattice, Madison
East Pasco Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP3
9.000
4
9.450
1
8.375
8
9.500
3
36.325
3
11
Kemble, Callie
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP3
8.850
5
8.450
6
9.600
1
9.400
4T
36.300
4
12
Switzer, Cruz
Ancient City
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP3
9.025
3
8.800
3
9.000
5
9.400
4T
36.225
5
13
Le-Nguyen, Isabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP4
9.050
2
8.700
6
9.025
4
9.400
3T
36.175
6
14
Valle, Allessandra
Bay City Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
8.550
8T
9.150
3
9.350
2
9.100
7
36.150
2
15
Tripp, Allison
Evo Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
8.550
8T
9.100
4T
8.825
5
9.650
1
36.125
3
16
Levin, Sophia
Acrofit
C3
PY
PY GROUP 2
8.925
2
9.100
2
8.475
3
9.425
1
35.925
1
17
Thomas-Allen, Isabella
East Pasco Gymnastics
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
8.975
2T
9.150
1
8.400
6
9.300
4
35.825
1
18
Mas, Samantha
Fleming Island
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
8.650
4T
9.300
2
9.175
3
8.600
11
35.725
4
18
Wise, Jolie
East Pasco Gymnastics
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
9.025
1
9.050
3
8.450
5
9.200
6
35.725
2
20
Toy, Kaila
Ancient City
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
9.050
1
8.650
6
8.600
7
9.400
3T
35.700
5
20
Barrett, Riley
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
8.600
7T
8.900
5T
9.050
2T
9.150
7T
35.700
3
22
Bermudez, Isabella
Reflex Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP1
8.750
4T
9.050
2
8.575
5
9.300
3T
35.675
2
23
Mahlan, Meghan
Bay City Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
8.725
3
8.600
7T
8.925
4
9.400
3T
35.650
6
24
Dumont, Ashlyn
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
8.700
6
8.200
10T
9.100
1
9.600
2
35.600
4
25
Williams, Saniya
Bay City Gymnastics
C3
PY
PY GROUP 2
8.800
3
9.175
1
8.700
2
8.850
7
35.525
2
26
Zicht, Lucille
Ancient City
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP3
8.575
7
8.350
7
9.250
3T
9.300
6
35.475
6
27
Allen, Eliza
Acrofit
C3
PY
PY GROUP1
8.400
3
8.600
4
8.825
1
9.600
1T
35.425
1
27
Aguero, Diana
Reflex Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP1
8.875
3
8.450
6
8.800
2T
9.300
3T
35.425
3
27
Collins, Brianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
8.975
2T
8.950
4
8.250
7T
9.250
5
35.425
5
30
Dunham, Bella
Acrofit
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP1
8.350
7
8.900
3
8.800
2T
9.300
3T
35.350
4
30
Diem, Allison
Sun Country Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP4
8.775
8
8.550
7
8.825
5T
9.200
6T
35.350
7
32
Facey, Arieana
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PY
PY GROUP1
8.475
2
9.250
1
8.000
5
9.600
1T
35.325
2
33
Kapustka, Ella
Ultimate Gymnastics
C3
PY
PY GROUP1
8.625
1
8.850
2
8.275
3
9.550
3
35.300
3
33
Weiner, Amara
Acrofit
C3
PY
PY GROUP 2
8.250
6
8.750
4T
9.000
1
9.300
3T
35.300
3
35
Rivera, Adryana
Ultimate Gymnastics
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
8.750
5
8.250
8T
8.550
4
9.700
1
35.250
6
36
Menard, Asiah
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
C3
PY
PY GROUP4
8.675
2
8.450
1
8.525
2
9.550
1
35.200
1
37
Caudill, Madelyn
Ancient City
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP1
8.950
2
8.350
7
8.500
6*
9.300
3T
35.100
5T
37
Sullivan, Corina
Ultimate Gymnastics
C3
PA
PA GROUP 2
8.550
1
8.750
1
8.500
2
9.300
1T
35.100
1
37
Short, Syra
Fleming Island
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP1
8.750
4T
8.700
4
8.500
6*
9.150
7
35.100
5T
37
Eosso, Bella
Ultimate Gymnastics
C3
PA
PA GROUP 3
8.450
2
8.850
1
8.700
2
9.100
2
35.100
1
41
Fee, Emily
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP1
8.525
6
8.500
5
8.600
4
9.350
1T
34.975
7
41
Renfroe, Camryn
Fleming Island
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
8.525
10
9.100
4T
8.500
8
8.850
10
34.975
7
43
Maples, CJ
Bard
C3
PY
PY GROUP4
8.725
1
8.050
2
9.200
1
8.900
2
34.875
2
44
Putnam, Cassidy
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PA
PA GROUP 3
8.525
1
8.350
2
8.725
1
9.250
1
34.850
2
45
Dolan, Carly
Acrofit
C3
PY
PY GROUP 2
8.425
5
8.750
4T
8.400
4
9.250
5
34.825
4
46
Miller, Kaitlyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
C3
PY
PY GROUP 2
9.050
1
8.850
3
7.575
8
9.300
3T
34.775
5
47
Hammond, Ryli
Fleming Island
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP3
8.300
8
8.750
4
8.800
6
8.900
9
34.750
7
48
May, Marisol
Sun Country Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP4
8.800
5T
8.500
8
8.225
8
9.200
6T
34.725
8
48
Navarro, Alexussandra
East Pasco Gymnastics
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
8.775
4
9.100
2
7.850
10
9.000
10
34.725
7
50
Contomo, Aubriana
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PY
PY GROUP1
8.100
4
8.450
5
8.675
2
9.350
4
34.575
4
51
Bosze, Mckayla
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PA
PA GROUP 2
8.125
3
8.600
3
8.525
1
9.300
1T
34.550
2
52
Reed, Giselle
Sun Country Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
8.650
4T
8.600
7T
8.200
9
9.050
8
34.500
8
53
Harkey, Sydney
Bay City Gymnastics
C3
PY
PY GROUP 2
8.500
4
8.425
8
8.375
5
9.100
6
34.400
6
54
Yan, Abigail
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
8.600
7T
8.900
5T
7.400
11
9.450
3
34.350
8
55
Snell, Sydney
Fleming Island
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
8.300
11
8.300
11
8.700
6
9.000
9
34.300
9
56
Collier, Emersyn
Ancient City
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP3
8.625
6
8.300
8
7.700
9
9.600
2
34.225
8
57
Walter, Kylie
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PY
PY GROUP 2
7.775
9
8.700
6
8.300
6
9.400
2
34.175
7
58
Russell-Marcyes, Ashia
Fleming Island
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
8.600
7
8.500
9
7.850
10
9.200
6
34.150
10
58
Halderman, Sadie
Sun Country Gymnastics
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
8.050
9
8.200
10T
9.050
2T
8.850
11
34.150
9
60
Vaccaro, Peyton
Ancient City
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP 2
8.650
4T
8.350
10
7.500
11
9.450
2
33.950
11
60
Fair, Haley
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
7.650
11
8.900
5T
8.250
7T
9.150
7T
33.950
10
62
Brown, Alesyn
Acrofit
C3
PA
PA GROUP 1
7.950
1
8.050
1
8.650
1
8.950
1
33.600
1
63
Levin, Lila
Acrofit
C3
PA
PA GROUP 2
7.900
4
8.700
2
7.800
3
9.100
3
33.500
3
64
Rant, Libby
Sun Country Gymnastics
C3
PZ
PZ GROUP3
7.800
9
7.750
9
8.600
7
9.200
7
33.350
9
65
Allen, Alyssa
FL-YMCA Southwest
C3
PY
PY GROUP 2
8.225
7T
8.650
7
7.700
7
8.600
8
33.175
8
66
Waldrop, Sophia
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PY
PY GROUP3
7.800
10
8.250
8T
8.000
9
9.050
9
33.100
11
67
Zebrowski, Sara
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PY
PY GROUP1
7.750
6
8.650
3
7.300
6
9.150
5
32.850
5
68
Levy-Long, Jai%27Lynn
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
C3
PY
PY GROUP1
8.075
5
8.150
6
8.050
4
8.500
6
32.775
6
69
Snyder, Savannah
FL-YMCA Southwest
C3
PA
PA GROUP 2
8.450
2
8.050
4
7.000
4
8.950
4
32.450
4
70
Jackson, Sydney
FL-YMCA Southwest
C3
PY
PY GROUP 2
8.225
7T
8.200
9
6.600
9
8.350
9
31.375
9