MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Charity Challenge Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
1690
2023 Charity Challenge Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A05
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bleggi, Brynn
Gymnastic World
A05
XD
XD a5 g2
9.475
1
9.475
2
9.650
1
9.525
3
38.125
1
2
Chin-Lue, Chloe
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g2
9.125
3
9.600
1
9.500
2
9.650
1
37.875
2
3
Shuman, Megan
Coral Reef Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g1
8.750
5
9.625
1
9.525
1
9.650
1
37.550
1
4
Bauer, Emmalee
Gymnastic World
A05
8
L8 a5 g1
9.050
3T
9.350
3
9.300
2
9.375
2
37.075
1
5
Roberts, Kylee
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
A05
XD
XD a5 g2
8.900
5
9.450
3T
9.150
4
9.550
2
37.050
3
5
Smith, Jolin
Angels Gymnastics
A05
8
L8 a5 g2
9.350
1
9.275
2
9.225
1T
9.200
3
37.050
1
7
Scott, Tatyannah
Gymnastic World
A05
8
L8 a5 g1
9.100
2
9.475
1
9.400
1
9.050
6
37.025
2
8
Bennett, Emily
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g3
9.050
4
9.375
1
9.150
3
9.400
4
36.975
1
9
Breece, Alexis
Gymnastic World
A05
XD
XD a5 g1
9.200
1
9.450
2
9.100
5
9.200
4
36.950
2
9
Rudd, Olivia
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
A05
XD
XD a5 g4
8.850
4
9.400
1
9.350
1
9.350
8
36.950
1
11
Rodriguez, Annabelle
Gymnastic World
A05
8
L8 a5 g1
8.725
5
9.400
2
9.050
3
9.525
1
36.700
3
12
McClung, Lauren
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g3
9.225
1
8.775
3
9.300
1T
9.350
5
36.650
2
13
Wilson, Gabriella
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A05
XD
XD a5 g2
8.650
6T
9.450
3T
9.250
3
9.200
5T
36.550
4
14
Bradshaw, Makayla
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g3
8.900
5
8.700
5
9.300
1T
9.575
1
36.475
3
14
Ackley, Kallie
Gymnastic World
A05
8
L8 a5 g2
8.775
2
9.050
3
9.150
3
9.500
1
36.475
2
16
Jendro, Jordan
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g1
9.000
3
9.100
4
9.350
3
8.950
6
36.400
3
17
Taylor, Kishar
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A05
XD
XD a5 g2
8.650
6T
9.200
5
9.100
6
9.200
5T
36.150
5
18
Elliott, Chloe
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g2
9.325
2
8.250
10
9.050
7
9.500
4
36.125
6
18
Bastacky, Samantha
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A05
8
L8 a5 g1
9.300
1
9.150
5
8.525
7
9.150
4
36.125
4
20
Robinson, Isabella
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A05
XD
XD a5 g4
8.900
2T
8.900
3T
8.800
4T
9.375
3T
35.975
2
21
Ramjas-Bryan, Triniti
Acrofit
A05
XD
XD a5 g1
8.575
6T
9.025
5
9.075
6
9.225
3
35.900
4
22
Perry, Theresa
La Fleur's
A05
XD
XD a5 g4
8.600
8T
8.700
5
9.000
2T
9.400
2
35.700
3
23
Nelson, Kaelyn
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g1
8.575
6T
8.450
8
9.150
4
9.500
2
35.675
5
24
Lamvermeyer, Rose
Golden City Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g4
8.725
6
8.300
9
9.000
2T
9.500
1
35.525
5
25
Smith, Meridith
Golden City Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g4
8.900
2T
8.900
3T
8.275
8
9.375
3T
35.450
6
26
Cadence, Sydney
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g1
8.900
4
8.775
6
8.550
8
9.125
5
35.350
6
27
Miller, Micaela
Golden City Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g4
8.800
5
8.500
6T
8.650
6
9.375
3T
35.325
7
27
Yaegers, Katherine
Acrofit
A05
XD
XD a5 g3
8.550
9T
9.025
2
8.750
6
9.000
7
35.325
4
29
Yeackle, Addilyn
Harbor City Gymnastics
A05
8
L8 a5 g1
7.600
7
9.200
4
9.025
4
9.300
3
35.125
5
30
Masongsong, Daniella
Coral Reef Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g3
8.550
9T
8.550
6
8.500
8
9.450
3
35.050
5
31
Holden, Amelia
La Fleur's
A05
XD
XD a5 g3
9.125
2T
7.600
10
8.725
7
9.500
2
34.950
6
32
Torrealba, Victoria
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g4
8.150
10
9.300
2
7.900
9
9.375
3T
34.725
8
33
Jacobson, Sophie
Acrofit
A05
XD
XD a5 g2
8.500
8
9.150
6
8.300
9
8.600
9
34.550
8
33
Main, Francesca
La Fleur's
A05
8
L8 a5 g1
9.050
3T
7.850
6
8.825
5
8.825
8
34.550
6
33
Parker, Leah
NOVA Athletics Academy
A05
8
L8 a5 g2
8.500
4
8.775
4
8.225
7
9.050
5
34.550
3
33
Roach, Olivia
Acrofit
A05
XD
XD a5 g3
8.700
6
8.150
8
8.800
5
8.900
8
34.550
7
37
Wrehsnig, Sophia
NOVA Athletics Academy
A05
XD
XD a5 g2
8.425
9
8.750
8
8.800
8
8.500
10
34.475
9
38
Tucker, Morgan
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
A05
XD
XD a5 g4
8.700
7
7.850
10
8.350
7
9.200
9
34.100
9
39
Lewis, Payton
La Fleur's
A05
XD
XD a5 g3
9.125
2T
8.725
4
7.450
10
8.550
9
33.850
8
40
Capobianco, Ava
La Fleur's
A05
XD
XD a5 g3
8.650
7T
7.650
9
8.300
9
9.050
6
33.650
9
41
Kotuby, Brooklyn
Acrofit
A05
XD
XD a5 g1
8.150
9
8.575
7
8.650
7
8.225
8
33.600
7
42
Duffy, Alana
Acrofit
A05
XD
XD a5 g1
8.400
8
8.200
9
8.250
9
8.500
7
33.350
8
43
Tinney, Evelyn
Acrofit
A05
XD
XD a5 g2
8.350
10
8.600
9
7.700
10
8.625
8
33.275
10
44
Davids, Allison
North Port Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g4
8.600
8T
8.425
8
7.775
10
8.450
10
33.250
10
45
Getz, Gabriella
Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy
A05
8
L8 a5 g1
7.950
6
6.750
7
8.675
6
8.900
7
32.275
7
46
Johnson, Mayumi
Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy
A05
8
L8 a5 g2
7.750
6
6.000
6
8.150
8
9.100
4
31.000
4
47
Petkov, Alina
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g1
9.100
2
9.300
3
9.500
2
0.000
9
27.900
9
48
Diaz-Orangel, Camille
Golden City Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g4
8.975
1
0.000
6T
8.800
4T
9.375
3T
27.150
4
49
Rein, Isabella
Angels Gymnastics
A05
8
L8 a5 g2
8.600
3
0.000
7T
9.225
1T
9.225
2
27.050
5
50
Williams, Jade
Gymnastic World
A05
XD
XD a5 g2
9.050
4
8.850
7
9.125
5
0.000
7
27.025
7
51
Fadoul, Alison
North Port Gymnastics
A05
XD
XD a5 g3
8.650
7T
8.375
7
9.050
4
0.000
10
26.075
10
52
Cicero, Bella
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A05
8
L8 a5 g2
0.000
7T
9.450
1
8.725
6
0.000
8T
18.175
7
53
Sebring, Brooklyn
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A05
8
L8 a5 g2
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
9.000
4
9.000
6
18.000
8
54
Colon, Allison
Angels Gymnastics
A05
8
L8 a5 g2
8.350
5
0.000
7T
0.000
5
8.450
7
16.800
6
55
Grimsich, Skylar
La Fleur's
A05
8
L8 a5 g1
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
9.125
5
9.125
8
56
Grimsich, Brooklyn
La Fleur's
A05
8
L8 a5 g1
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
8.600
9
8.600
9
57
Lipinski, Julia
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A05
8
L8 a5 g2
0.000
7T
8.200
5
0.000
9
0.000
8T
8.200
9