MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-24
2023-02-26
Lightning City Gymnastics
5001
2023 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: F10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, Genevieve
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
9.350
1
9.600
1
9.725
1
9.600
1
38.275
1
2
Sikoski, Ashley
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
9.100
2
9.800
1
9.625
1
9.500
1
38.025
1
3
Hunt, Kilee
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
9.325
1
9.600
2
9.300
6T
9.600
1
37.825
1
4
McClary, Isabel
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g6
9.600
1
9.425
5
9.375
8
9.375
2
37.775
1
4
Torres, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
9.300
2
9.375
3T
9.600
4
9.500
2
37.775
2
6
Garcia, Agatha
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
9.100
2
9.650
1
9.675
1
9.200
8
37.625
1
7
Cruz, Karolina
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
9.350
1
9.025
11
9.450
5
9.750
1
37.575
2
8
Gehrls, Maden
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g6
9.000
6T
9.600
1
9.400
7
9.525
1
37.525
2
9
Saenz, Monica
Gina's Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
9.200
3T
9.300
6T
9.625
3
9.375
4
37.500
3
10
Kessel, Greer
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
9.050
3
9.550
2
9.625
2
9.250
7
37.475
3
11
Hill, Lennox
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
8.900
7
9.450
4
9.700
1T
9.400
3
37.450
2
12
Stenson, Alice
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.950
3
9.550
1
9.800
1
9.125
4
37.425
1
13
Bosnjak, Teodora
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
9.000
8
9.475
2
9.475
6
9.450
3
37.400
4
14
Echarri, Sophia
Gina's Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g6
9.100
3T
9.450
4
9.425
6
9.350
3
37.325
3
15
Teeter, Mallory
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
8.750
7
9.425
3
9.575
3
9.525
4
37.275
4
16
Fonseca, Leila
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
8.850
6
9.350
5T
9.425
6
9.575
2
37.200
5
17
Michie, Jazmine
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
8.950
4T
9.175
9
9.500
4
9.550
3
37.175
6
18
Lipford, Zamaya
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
9.300
2
9.650
1
8.950
11
9.250
4
37.150
3
19
Sanderson, Piper
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
9.150
1
9.450
3
9.450
5
9.075
3
37.125
2
20
Ortiz, Aubrey
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
9.100
3T
9.500
3
9.700
1T
8.700
11
37.000
4
21
Lemus, Synthia
Gina's Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g6
8.900
8
9.400
6T
9.500
5
9.175
5
36.975
4
22
Ricalde, Zoi
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g6
9.150
2
9.300
8
9.550
3T
8.950
9
36.950
5
22
Dookie, Stella
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
9.050
5
9.375
5
9.525
3
9.000
6T
36.950
5
24
Georgopulos, Destiny
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.550
6T
9.375
4
9.525
2*
9.475
1
36.925
2T
24
Long, Scarlett
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
9.450
1
8.600
13T
9.525
2*
9.350
3
36.925
2T
26
Kienzler, Victoria
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
9.000
3
9.550
2
9.550
4
8.750
9T
36.850
3
26
Logan, Fallon
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
F10
AS
AS f10 g6
9.000
6T
9.400
6T
9.175
9
9.275
4
36.850
6
28
Oliver, Abby
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
F10
AS
AS f10 g6
9.050
5
9.500
2T
9.075
10
9.150
6T
36.775
7
29
Bosnjak, Miona
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.550
6T
9.275
6
9.425
6
9.400
2
36.650
4
30
Irribara, Miranda
Gina's Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
9.100
6T
9.375
3T
9.000
15
9.150
5
36.625
5T
30
Verch, Addison
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
9.200
3T
9.200
9T
9.225
10T
9.000
10
36.625
5T
32
Freeman, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
8.950
4T
9.200
8
9.000
12
9.450
5
36.600
7
32
Guardarrama, Bellyana
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.900
4
9.300
5
9.300
8
9.100
5T
36.600
5
34
Alvardo, Mila
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
9.150
5
9.000
15
9.650
2
8.750
12
36.550
7
35
Mendieta, Mila
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
8.700
7
9.225
6
9.575
2T
9.025
5T
36.525
4T
35
Kroshinsky, Julie
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
8.900
4T
9.250
5
9.325
7
9.050
4
36.525
4T
35
Leguerchois, Lisie
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
9.100
6T
9.075
14
9.250
9
9.100
8T
36.525
8
38
Chokanis, Annabelle
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
9.050
2
9.425
3
8.825
11
9.050
7T
36.350
6
39
Mclellan, Emily
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g6
8.550
9
9.050
9
9.575
1T
9.150
6T
36.325
8
40
Barrett, Serina
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
8.500
10
9.175
7
9.575
2T
8.950
8
36.200
6
40
Aguillard, Lyla
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
8.700
8
9.000
12
9.150
10
9.350
6
36.200
8
40
Alvarez, Valentina
Gina's Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
8.750
10
9.250
8
9.075
14
9.125
6T
36.200
9
43
Burnham, Vanessa
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
8.450
12
9.125
11T
9.425
7
9.125
6T
36.125
10
44
Rojas, Natalie
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
F10
AS
AS f10 g6
8.500
10
9.500
2T
9.575
1T
8.525
10
36.100
9
44
Vanderbilt, Brynn
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
8.800
9
9.125
11T
9.550
5
8.625
14
36.100
11
46
Alvarez, Alani
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.200
14
9.500
2
9.475
4
8.900
10
36.075
7
47
Quetglez, Giavana
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g6
9.100
3T
8.200
10
9.550
3T
9.150
6T
36.000
10
47
Freeman, Fiona
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
8.250
12
9.375
4
9.275
8
9.100
9
36.000
9
47
Coon, Grayce
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
8.800
6
8.925
10
9.275
8
9.000
7
36.000
7
50
Patterson, Zayla
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
8.650
10
8.900
10T
9.325
4T
9.100
5
35.975
6
51
Gerges, Isabella
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
8.200
13
9.375
3T
9.225
10T
9.100
8T
35.900
12
52
Valderrama, Victoria
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
8.900
4T
9.400
4
9.225
9
8.325
11
35.850
8
52
Cantave, Elliana
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
8.550
10
9.350
5T
9.200
9
8.750
11T
35.850
10
54
Valentin, Estefania
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
8.600
9
8.600
11
9.425
6
9.175
2
35.800
9
54
Avellaneda, Victoria
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
8.750
8
9.150
6
9.000
9T
8.900
8
35.800
7
54
Santiago, Alina
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
8.650
11
9.100
13
9.100
13
8.950
11
35.800
13
57
Cocerez, Gianna
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
8.400
11
9.150
10
9.350
7
8.825
10
35.725
11
58
Brown, Arya
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.450
10
9.000
8T
9.450
5
8.750
13
35.650
8
58
Burson, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
7.750
13
9.125
7
9.325
4T
9.450
2
35.650
8
58
Brockman, Kyra
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
8.650
8
9.050
8T
8.925
10
9.025
5T
35.650
10
61
McLaughlin, Abigail
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.550
6T
8.800
12
9.325
7
8.950
9
35.625
9
62
Gomes, Cali
Ultimate Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.650
5
9.000
8*
8.850
10
9.100
5T
35.600
10T
62
Boulding, Annalise
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.500
9
9.000
8*
9.050
9
9.050
7T
35.600
10T
64
Lajzer, Sloane
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
8.700
9
9.075
8T
9.300
6T
8.500
12
35.575
9
65
Powlette, Khelsey
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
9.100
3T
9.075
8T
9.000
9T
8.375
13
35.550
10
66
Daniella Restrepo, Paula
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
8.150
14
9.300
6T
9.350
8
8.700
13
35.500
14
67
Lance, Haylie
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
8.400
11
8.900
10T
9.250
8
8.750
10
35.300
11
68
Sanderson, Sadie
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
8.950
6
8.675
12
8.725
12
8.800
9
35.150
12
69
Salib, Hana
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
8.650
9
8.450
13
9.050
11
8.750
11T
34.900
12
70
Garcia, Olivia
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g5
8.000
15
9.200
9T
9.125
12
8.250
15
34.575
15
70
Karabasic, Alyssa
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.350
12T
8.825
11
8.600
13
8.800
11
34.575
12
72
Priore, Gianna
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
F10
AS
AS f10 g4
8.200
13
9.325
7
8.525
13
8.500
13
34.550
13
73
O%27Hagan, Kendall
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g3
8.300
11
9.050
8T
8.375
11
8.750
9T
34.475
11
74
Wells, Lillian
Reflex Gymnastics
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.350
12T
9.125
7
8.800
12
8.100
14
34.375
13
75
Royzman, Bianca
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g2
8.400
11
8.600
13T
8.575
14
8.775
12
34.350
14
76
Vasseva, Thea
Bayside Sports Academy
F10
AS
AS f10 g1
8.150
12
8.350
13
8.050
13
9.000
6T
33.550
13