MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-24
2023-02-26
Lightning City Gymnastics
5001
2023 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A03 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cabrera, Cali
International Gymnastics Training Center
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
9.500
1T
9.325
3
9.700
1
9.725
1
38.250
1
2
Grace, Addison
Bright Stars Gymnastics
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
9.350
1
9.350
1
9.525
1
9.675
2
37.900
1
3
Pinkerton, Olive
Champions
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
9.500
1T
9.300
4
9.400
2
9.400
6
37.600
2
4
Griffin, Lily
Champions
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
9.325
1
9.100
3
9.475
1
9.675
1
37.575
1
5
Garcia-Menocal, Daniela
International Gymnastics Training Center
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
9.250
3T
9.250
2
9.300
2
9.425
6T
37.225
2
6
Davis, Addison
Champions
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
9.150
6
9.325
1
9.250
6
9.375
8
37.100
2
7
Sheskey, Gwen
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
9.050
5T
9.450
1
9.025
4
9.500
4
37.025
3
8
Abella, Lyla
Elite Gymnastics Club
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
9.175
4T
9.050
4
9.275
4T
9.450
4T
36.950
3
9
Wilbanks, Molly
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
9.300
2
8.950
5T
8.950
7T
9.650
3
36.850
3
9
Cherande-Friedman, Simone
International Gymnastics Training Center
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
9.100
7
8.875
5T
9.400
2
9.475
3
36.850
4
11
Wiggins, Jordyn
Elite Gymnastics Club
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
9.225
5
9.000
4
9.050
4
9.400
8
36.675
4
11
Canonizado, Jasmine
Elite Gymnastics Club
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
9.250
2T
8.875
5T
9.275
4T
9.275
10
36.675
5
13
Mollenhauer, Lilly
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
9.250
3T
8.900
7
9.025
5
9.425
6T
36.600
5
14
Perez, Aeva
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
8.875
8
9.350
2
9.175
3
9.100
8
36.500
4
15
Reyes, Charlotte
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
9.025
9T
9.150
2
9.200
7
9.000
14
36.375
6
16
Valentine, Hannah
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
8.950
9T
8.625
10
8.975
6
9.750
1
36.300
6
17
Hansen, Micah
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
9.050
8
8.750
9
9.025
8
9.425
6
36.250
7
18
Ekholm, Paige
Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
8.675
15
9.150
3
9.250
3
9.150
10T
36.225
7
19
Rosario, Ellie
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
9.000
7
8.925
7
8.850
5T
9.425
5
36.200
5
20
Aviles, Itzamar
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
9.250
2T
8.700
10
8.625
11
9.600
2
36.175
8
21
Hernon, Alex
Bright Stars Gymnastics
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
8.925
11
8.850
8T
8.750
11T
9.625
4
36.150
8
22
Elwood, Nora
Elite Gymnastics Club
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
9.175
4T
8.050
12
9.375
3
9.400
7
36.000
9
23
Walott-Lloyd, Cyrina
Flip Gym Barbados
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
8.950
9T
8.950
5T
8.875
10
9.200
9
35.975
9
24
Williams, Autumn
Elite Gymnastics Club
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
8.775
9T
9.000
6
8.550
12
9.600
2
35.925
6
25
Andrade, Gabriella
Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
8.850
12
8.850
8T
8.950
7T
9.100
13T
35.750
10
26
McAvoy, Harper
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
8.950
11
8.500
11
8.875
9
9.300
9
35.625
10
27
Blue, Micah
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
9.125
3T
9.100
5
8.675
8
8.700
13
35.600
7
28
Mrugalski, Kinley
Bright Stars Gymnastics
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
8.850
12T
8.800
8
8.850
10
9.025
13
35.525
11
29
Anne Matthews, Sarah
Champions
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
9.025
9T
8.825
7
8.175
13
9.450
4T
35.475
12
30
Buluro, Oylinda
Flip Gym Barbados
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
9.175
7
8.200
12T
8.525
14
9.500
5
35.400
11T
30
Small, Daniella
Flip Gym Barbados
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
9.200
6
8.300
11
8.750
11T
9.150
10T
35.400
11T
32
Njoroge, Maryjade
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
9.125
3T
8.100
10
8.750
7
9.325
7
35.300
8
33
Schoneman, Katie
Elite Gymnastics Club
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
9.125
8
8.150
14T
8.600
13
9.100
13T
34.975
13
34
Sharp, Tenley
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
8.825
13
8.200
12T
8.900
9
8.875
15
34.800
14
35
Taylor, Charli
Nishidas
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
8.475
13
8.850
8
8.600
9T
8.800
12
34.725
9
36
Roberto, Azariah
Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy
A03
6
L6 a3 g3
8.750
14
8.150
14T
8.400
15
9.150
10T
34.450
15
37
Werner, Jordan
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
8.775
14
7.800
13
8.400
12
9.200
11
34.175
13
38
McGarvey, Rylee
CATTS Gymnastics and Dance
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
8.650
11
8.475
9
7.900
14
9.000
10
34.025
10
39
Stout, Blakelee
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
8.775
9T
7.250
13
8.600
9T
9.050
9
33.675
11
40
Larson, Ella
Elite Gymnastics Club
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
8.525
12
7.950
11
8.150
13
8.900
11
33.525
12
41
Bostic-White, Za%27nyah
Flip Gym Barbados
A03
6
L6 a3 g2
8.850
12T
7.650
14
7.900
14
9.100
12
33.500
14
42
Mckoy, Kaelah
Nishidas
A03
6
L6 a3 g1
8.175
14
7.300
12
8.600
9T
8.650
14
32.725
13