XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Bivins, Kate | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 9.400 1 | 9.775 1 | 9.625 1 | 9.725 1 | 38.525 1 |
2 | Lusk, Madelin | Team Attraction |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 9.375 3 | 9.750 2 | 9.475 2T | 9.775 1 | 38.375 1 |
3 | Thomas, Alexa | New Bern Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 9.475 4T | 9.575 4 | 9.700 1 | 9.600 2 | 38.350 1 |
4 | Youngblood, Ivy | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 9.525 1T | 9.850 1 | 9.225 8 | 9.575 3 | 38.175 2 |
5 | Salsman, Emily | New Bern Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 9.325 3T | 9.825 1 | 9.550 2 | 9.450 4T | 38.150 1 |
5 | Doutt, Savanna | New Bern Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 9.400 1 | 9.725 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.425 5 | 38.150 1 |
7 | Falkiner, Elle | Team Attraction |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 9.525 1T | 9.625 3 | 9.325 5T | 9.625 1 | 38.100 3 |
8 | Chambers, Paislee | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 9.525 1 | 9.800 2 | 9.025 6 | 9.675 1 | 38.025 2 |
9 | Salentine, Reagan | Team Attraction |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 9.350 6 | 9.650 2 | 9.525 2 | 9.425 7 | 37.950 4 |
10 | Villanueva, Melina | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 9.225 3T | 9.575 2 | 9.575 2T | 9.500 2 | 37.875 2 |
11 | Stafford, Emily | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 9.275 5 | 9.325 8 | 9.550 1 | 9.625 2 | 37.775 2 |
12 | Chintala, Anna | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 9.275 3 | 9.550 5 | 9.300 5 | 9.625 2 | 37.750 2 |
13 | Hendrix, Blair | New Bern Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 9.475 1 | 9.700 4 | 9.050 7T | 9.500 6 | 37.725 3T |
13 | Demestihas, Alexandra | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 9.100 6 | 9.575 5 | 9.475 2T | 9.575 3 | 37.725 3T |
15 | Painter, Madison | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 9.050 6 | 9.625 3 | 9.500 3 | 9.400 6 | 37.575 3 |
16 | Mersereau, Lucy | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 9.500 3 | 9.450 5 | 9.025 9 | 9.550 4 | 37.525 5 |
17 | Conner, Aubrey | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 8.950 5 | 9.500 1 | 9.350 1 | 9.675 1 | 37.475 1 |
18 | Culp, Kajsa | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 8.925 7T | 9.400 3 | 9.575 2T | 9.550 1 | 37.450 3 |
19 | Baker, Evelyn | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 8.675 11 | 9.775 1 | 9.375 5 | 9.550 4T | 37.375 5 |
20 | Romans, Lillie | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 9.200 5T | 9.400 6 | 9.300 3 | 9.450 4T | 37.350 3 |
21 | Muindi, Waithera | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 9.475 4T | 9.050 9T | 9.400 3 | 9.400 8 | 37.325 6 |
22 | Youngblood, Violet | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 9.200 7 | 9.300 8 | 9.325 5T | 9.450 6 | 37.275 7 |
23 | Combs, Anais | Golden City Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 9.225 3T | 9.375 4 | 9.225 5 | 9.375 6 | 37.200 4 |
24 | Gilyard, Skyler | Golden City Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 9.350 4 | 9.500 6 | 8.950 9 | 9.375 10T | 37.175 6 |
25 | Monk, Natalie | Team Attraction |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 9.300 2 | 9.475 2 | 9.050 4 | 9.325 5T | 37.150 2 |
26 | Brown, Josie | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 9.425 2 | 9.250 10T | 9.050 7T | 9.400 9 | 37.125 7 |
26 | Townsend, Lila | New Bern Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 9.325 3T | 9.375 7 | 9.275 4 | 9.150 8T | 37.125 4 |
28 | Foster, Madison | Team Attraction |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 9.150 4T | 9.675 2 | 8.800 9 | 9.450 5 | 37.075 4 |
29 | Esteves, Amelia | Sonshine Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 8.925 9 | 9.450 3T | 9.625 1 | 8.875 11 | 36.875 5 |
29 | Altman, Ava | Team Attraction |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 8.675 11 | 9.300 6 | 9.450 4 | 9.450 4 | 36.875 5 |
29 | Musa, Yara | Team Attraction |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 8.950 9T | 9.350 6T | 9.250 7 | 9.325 9T | 36.875 8 |
32 | Cox, Addison | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 9.350 2 | 9.100 9 | 9.150 7 | 9.250 9 | 36.850 5 |
33 | Ossa, Giulianna | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 9.200 5T | 8.775 11 | 9.225 5 | 9.625 2 | 36.825 6 |
33 | Triplett, Lexie | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 8.950 8T | 9.475 6 | 8.900 8 | 9.500 4 | 36.825 6 |
33 | Johnson, Virgina | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 9.025 4 | 9.400 3T | 9.025 5T | 9.375 3T | 36.825 3 |
36 | Axe, Cait | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 8.750 10 | 9.275 9 | 9.475 2T | 9.300 12 | 36.800 8 |
37 | Wilkinson, Alexis | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 8.750 11 | 9.050 9T | 9.375 4 | 9.525 5 | 36.700 9 |
38 | Fogarty, Cardin | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 8.750 12 | 9.125 8 | 9.575 2 | 9.225 10T | 36.675 7 |
38 | Grace Greene, Amy | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 8.600 13 | 9.250 10T | 9.275 6 | 9.550 4T | 36.675 9 |
40 | Drensek, Shelby | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 8.625 10 | 9.400 3T | 9.175 3 | 9.450 2 | 36.650 4 |
41 | Sokolowski, Mae | Sonshine Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 8.925 7T | 9.100 7 | 9.025 7T | 9.475 3 | 36.525 6 |
41 | Kernodle, Kiya | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 9.000 8 | 9.350 6T | 8.850 10 | 9.325 9T | 36.525 10 |
43 | Kopec, Venessa | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 8.950 8T | 8.825 11 | 9.350 4 | 9.325 8 | 36.450 8 |
44 | O'Neill, Lily | Golden City Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 9.100 5 | 9.350 5 | 9.050 6 | 8.925 12 | 36.425 7 |
44 | Zimmerman, Kaili | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 9.275 3 | 8.800 9 | 9.025 5T | 9.325 5T | 36.425 5 |
46 | Freeman, Madyson | Golden City Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 9.375 2 | 9.450 3T | 8.200 11 | 9.375 6 | 36.400 7 |
46 | Cerdan, Abril | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 8.550 11 | 9.375 5 | 9.200 2 | 9.275 7 | 36.400 6 |
48 | Treadway, Brooklyn | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 8.900 10 | 9.350 8 | 8.475 8 | 9.575 3 | 36.300 8 |
49 | Wolfe, Adella | Golden City Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 9.050 7 | 9.725 3 | 7.975 13 | 9.425 7T | 36.175 10 |
50 | Gillie, Melia | Golden City Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 8.650 12 | 9.400 7 | 8.700 12 | 9.375 10T | 36.125 11 |
50 | Wilber, Elizabeth | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 9.000 7 | 8.925 10 | 9.250 6 | 8.950 13 | 36.125 9 |
52 | Barker, Millie | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 8.925 9 | 8.850 12 | 8.850 11 | 9.425 7T | 36.050 12 |
53 | Coleman, Meghan | Sonshine Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 8.900 6 | 8.900 8 | 8.950 7 | 9.250 8 | 36.000 7 |
54 | Perry, Ashley | Team Attraction |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 8.875 9 | 8.900 8 | 9.025 7T | 9.175 9T | 35.975 8 |
55 | Katafiasz, Addi | Sonshine Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 8.850 10T | 9.325 7 | 8.525 11 | 9.225 10T | 35.925 10 |
56 | Frankenburg, Mia | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 9.250 2 | 8.500 13 | 8.900 9T | 9.175 9T | 35.825 9 |
57 | Will, Emily | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 8.700 10 | 8.800 10 | 8.900 9T | 9.325 7 | 35.725 10 |
58 | Setser, Marin | Sonshine Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 9.000 8 | 8.950 10 | 8.575 7 | 9.150 8T | 35.675 9 |
59 | Cox, Kaelyn | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 8.875 11 | 9.450 3T | 8.250 9 | 9.050 10 | 35.625 10 |
60 | Spransy, Lia | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 9.475 1 | 8.950 7 | 7.800 12 | 9.100 10 | 35.325 8 |
61 | Wolanski, Aubrie | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Junior B | 8.950 8 | 8.300 13 | 8.900 10 | 9.075 13 | 35.225 13 |
62 | Duvendack, Gabby | Exceleration Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 8.950 9T | 8.900 11 | 8.100 12 | 9.125 11 | 35.075 11 |
63 | Chee-Chong, Jazera | Golden City Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 8.775 7 | 8.475 10 | 8.400 9T | 9.375 3T | 35.025 9 |
64 | Shealy, Harper | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 9.200 5T | 8.450 12 | 8.150 12 | 9.175 7 | 34.975 11 |
65 | Levine Levine, Nadia | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 8.000 13 | 8.850 9 | 8.825 11 | 9.275 8 | 34.950 11 |
66 | Smith, Sophia | Sonshine Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 8.850 10T | 8.200 13 | 8.550 10 | 9.225 10T | 34.825 11 |
67 | Sell, Millie | Sonshine Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 8.450 12 | 9.325 6 | 7.950 11 | 9.075 11 | 34.800 10 |
68 | Dandridge El, Khloe | Exceleration Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 8.650 9 | 8.450 11T | 8.600 8 | 9.000 12 | 34.700 11 |
69 | Hofler, Callie | Sonshine Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 8.700 8 | 8.450 11T | 8.400 9T | 9.125 9 | 34.675 12 |
70 | Trice, Riley | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 8.600 12 | 8.650 12 | 8.300 12 | 9.025 11 | 34.575 12 |
71 | Smith, Savannah | Sonshine Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Senior A | 9.050 6 | 8.775 11 | 8.250 13 | 8.400 13 | 34.475 13 |
72 | Agro, Sophia | Sonshine Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Child A | 8.350 12 | 9.125 9 | 8.225 10 | 8.750 12 | 34.450 12 |
73 | Ettinger, Morgan | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Senior B | 8.300 12 | 7.675 12 | 8.400 11 | 9.075 12 | 33.450 12 |
74 | Jones, Chloe | Exceleration Gymnastics Center |
11C |
XG |
Child B | 8.000 13 | 7.000 13 | 7.650 13 | 8.600 13 | 31.250 13 |
75 | Downing, Penelope | UGA01 |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 9.150 4T | 8.350 12 | 0.000 13 | 9.525 3 | 27.025 12 |
76 | Ramos, Amelia | Golden City Gymnastics |
11C |
XG |
Junior A | 0.000 13 | 9.575 4 | 7.000 12 | 9.375 7 | 25.950 13 |
|