MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Lightning City Gymnastics
2713
2021 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: E9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mallitz, Dani
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.700
1
9.700
1T
9.550
1
9.800
1T
38.750
1
2
Petkov, Karina
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
9.500
1
9.800
1
9.650
1
9.650
1T
38.600
1
3
Bone, Skylee
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.600
2*
9.550
4
9.200
4*
9.800
1T
38.150
2T
3
Quiroz, Aleigha
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.600
2*
9.700
1T
9.200
4*
9.650
3
38.150
2T
3
Tufariello, Anna
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
9.400
2
9.650
2
9.600
2
9.500
4
38.150
2
6
Cruz, Hailey
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
9.400
2T
9.450
3T
9.400
1
9.600
2T
37.850
1
7
Staszak, Leia
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
9.550
1
9.650
2
9.100
3
9.500
1T
37.800
1T
7
Antipov, Sophia
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
9.500
2
9.550
3
9.300
2
9.450
3
37.800
1T
9
Pozzie, Lana
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.450
4T
9.500
5
9.200
4T
9.600
4
37.750
4
10
Campbell, Lilia
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
9.200
8
9.500
2
9.250
3T
9.700
1
37.650
2
10
Conrad, Bailey
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.150
7T
9.650
3
9.350
3
9.500
6
37.650
5
12
Robinson, Mia
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
9.400
2T
9.400
5T
9.250
3T
9.450
5
37.500
3
13
Kaur, Gani
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.150
7T
9.350
7
9.400
2
9.550
5
37.450
6T
13
Marfia-Scott, Addison
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.450
4T
9.450
6
9.100
8
9.450
7T
37.450
6T
15
Valeda, Jocelyn
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.400
6
9.250
8
9.050
9
9.450
7T
37.150
8
16
Hill, Jiselle
Florida Elite
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
9.350
3
9.400
4
8.850
5
9.500
1T
37.100
3
17
Jackson, Destiny
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
9.350
3
9.150
5
8.900
5
9.300
6
36.700
3
18
Brown, Taylin
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
9.050
4
9.350
5
8.950
4
9.300
4
36.650
4
19
Moore, Aubrey
Florida Elite
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.100
10T
8.900
9
9.150
7
9.450
7T
36.600
9
20
Taylor, Melody
ACE Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
9.050
5T
9.200
4
9.050
4
9.250
7T
36.550
4
21
Parker, Lyla
ACE Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
8.550
11
9.000
8
9.350
2
9.600
2T
36.500
4
22
Burkhardt, Kayla
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
9.300
5T
8.900
10
8.700
9T
9.500
4
36.400
5
23
Valentine, Mackenzie
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
9.250
7
9.150
7
8.550
11
9.400
6
36.350
6
24
Bartels, Isabella
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
9.500
1
9.650
1
7.950
12
9.100
8
36.200
7
24
Goodman, Sophia
Florida Elite
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
9.000
7T
9.300
3
8.500
9T
9.400
5
36.200
5
26
Godwin, Leah
ACE Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
8.400
12
9.450
3T
9.000
5T
9.300
7
36.150
8
27
Haldeman, Sadie
Sun Country Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
9.150
9
8.950
9
8.850
7
9.000
9T
35.950
9
28
Tohal, Ayla
Florida Elite
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
9.200
4
8.950
6
8.850
6
8.900
10
35.900
6
29
Clodgo, Cecelia
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
9.400
2T
8.700
11
8.700
9T
9.000
9T
35.800
10
30
Bouck, Emma
ACE Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
8.800
10
7.850
9
9.150
3
9.600
3
35.400
7
31
Whirley, Rhys
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.100
10T
8.800
10
8.350
10
9.100
10
35.350
10
32
Leone, Marley
ACE Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
9.050
5T
7.400
11
8.750
7
9.650
1T
34.850
8
32
Haven, Cora
Sun Country Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
9.000
10
8.250
12
8.800
8
8.800
11
34.850
11
34
Reed, Giselle
Sun Country Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
9.000
7T
8.000
8
8.550
8
9.250
7T
34.800
9
35
Mulligan, Keira
Sun Country Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
8.600
11
8.900
7
8.500
9T
8.750
11
34.750
10
36
Avalos, Victoria
ACE Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g3
9.150
7T
8.700
11
7.900
11
8.850
11
34.600
11
37
Moses, Brylie
Florida Elite
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
8.600
7T
8.000
7T
8.800
6
9.100
5
34.500
5
38
Gambino, Gabby
Florida Elite
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
8.600
7T
8.800
6
8.250
9
8.600
10
34.250
6
39
Baratta, Bianca
Florida Elite
E9
XS
XS e9 g2
8.900
9
7.600
10
8.400
11
9.200
9
34.100
11
40
Rutherford, Ryleigh
Elite World Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
8.100
9T
7.500
9T
8.750
7
8.950
6
33.300
7T
40
Marshall, Kylie
Elite World Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
8.650
6
7.400
11
8.550
8
8.700
8T
33.300
7T
42
Jackson, Nylah
Sun Country Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
8.900
5
8.000
7T
7.300
11
8.900
7
33.100
9
43
Dure, Ariana
Elite World Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
8.100
9T
7.500
9T
7.750
10
8.700
8T
32.050
10
44
Verdone, Anna
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g4
9.300
5T
9.400
5T
9.000
5T
0.000
12
27.700
12
45
Tabb, Sophia
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
E9
XS
XS e9 g1
0.000
11
9.800
1
9.350
1
0.000
11
19.150
11