MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Lightning City Gymnastics
2713
2021 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B4 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Freeman, Addison
Geronimo Gymnastics Academy LLC
B4
8
L8 b4 g1
9.275
4
9.650
1
9.325
3
9.200
3T
37.450
1
2
Herrera, Sophia
International Gymnastics Training Center
B4
8
L8 b4 g1
8.925
5
9.350
3
9.525
1
9.425
1
37.225
2
3
Merrill, Nakiah
Higo Elite
B4
8
L8 b4 g1
9.325
3
9.400
2
9.225
4
9.200
3T
37.150
3
4
Valentine, Rhania
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g2
9.175
3T
9.325
1
9.275
2
9.225
6
37.000
1
5
Gaither, Hailey
Spirit Gymnastics Academy Plus
B4
8
L8 b4 g3
9.350
1
9.250
1T
9.225
2
9.125
3
36.950
1
5
Murphy, Katie
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g2
9.200
2
9.200
5
9.300
1
9.250
5
36.950
2
7
O'Hara, Riley
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g2
9.150
5
9.250
4
9.150
5
9.325
2
36.875
3
8
Eller, Ava
Gymnastics USA
B4
8
L8 b4 g1
8.850
6
9.300
4
9.425
2
9.000
5T
36.575
4
9
Green, Addison
Gymnastics USA
B4
8
L8 b4 g1
9.450
2
8.925
6
8.825
8
9.350
2
36.550
5
10
Turetzky, Marisen
ConXion Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g3
9.050
3
9.250
1T
9.000
3T
8.850
6
36.150
2
11
Murphy, Grace
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
B4
8
L8 b4 g2
8.400
7
8.650
7
9.075
6T
9.375
1
35.500
4
12
Joinville, Celine
North Florida Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g2
9.175
3T
7.800
9
9.075
6T
9.300
3T
35.350
5T
12
Keller, Hadley
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
B4
8
L8 b4 g2
7.650
9T
9.275
3
9.225
4
9.200
7
35.350
5T
14
Schwender, Ila
LEGA
B4
8
L8 b4 g3
8.850
5
8.850
3
8.850
5
8.775
8
35.325
3
15
McMillan, Brianna
North Florida Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g3
8.800
6
7.750
4T
9.350
1
9.375
1
35.275
4
16
Thurmond, Sidney
LEGA
B4
8
L8 b4 g2
8.050
8
9.300
2
9.000
8
8.750
9
35.100
7
17
Melton, Kylia
North Florida Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g3
9.000
4
7.700
6
8.825
6
9.200
2
34.725
5
18
Austein, Payton
ConXion Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g1
7.700
9
8.900
7
9.075
5
9.000
5T
34.675
6
19
Bogdanova, Ornella
Gymnastics USA
B4
8
L8 b4 g1
8.700
7T
8.150
9
9.000
6
8.800
9
34.650
7
20
Picha, Morgan
JET Kids
B4
8
L8 b4 g1
7.500
10
9.250
5
8.775
9
8.975
7
34.500
8
21
Russell, Ellie
JET Kids
B4
8
L8 b4 g1
8.700
7T
8.850
8
8.900
7
7.950
10
34.400
9
22
Thomas, Darryelle
North Florida Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g2
8.650
6
7.850
8
8.025
10
8.925
8
33.450
8
23
Serjani, Angela
Gymnastics USA
B4
8
L8 b4 g2
7.650
9T
8.750
6
8.525
9
8.375
10
33.300
9
24
McDonald, Caroline
LEGA
B4
8
L8 b4 g3
7.600
8
6.750
8
9.000
3T
9.050
4
32.400
6T
24
Ortega, Sofia
International Bogota
B4
8
L8 b4 g3
7.675
7
7.750
4T
8.175
8
8.800
7
32.400
6T
26
Williams, Hannah
Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g2
9.250
1
0.000
10
9.250
3
9.300
3T
27.800
10
27
Ostner, Rosemary
ConXion Gymnastics
B4
8
L8 b4 g3
9.125
2
0.000
9
8.675
7
8.975
5
26.775
8
28
Iannarelli, Eva
Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC
B4
8
L8 b4 g1
9.525
1
0.000
10
0.000
10
8.950
8
18.475
10
29
Anne Cain, Grace
LEGA
B4
8
L8 b4 g3
0.000
9
7.600
7
0.000
9
0.000
9
7.600
9