MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Magical Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-16
2018-02-18
Brown's Gym Orbit
Click here
2146
2018 Magical Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lake Murray Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Caraviello, Kailee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG5
9.000
5
8.600
13
9.625
1
9.475
2T
36.700
3
2
McDermott, Kassidy
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C2
XS
Group SC2XSG1
8.750
5
9.150
8
9.325
2T
8.275
14
35.500
7
3
Waldrop, Audrey
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C2
XS
Group SC2XSG2
8.800
10
9.000
7
9.275
4
9.125
8T
36.200
7
3
Krusen, Makayla
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C8
6
Group SC8L6G3
8.625
12
8.775
7
9.275
6
9.100
6
35.775
9
5
Mead, Ashley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C2
XS
Group SC2XSG1
9.800
1
9.125
9
9.250
4T
9.300
1T
37.475
2
5
McKinney, Lillian
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C2
XS
Group SC2XSG1
8.400
10
9.175
6T
9.250
4T
8.600
12
35.425
8
7
Bohot, Sarah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C8
6
Group SC8L6G2
8.950
8
9.125
4
9.175
7
9.250
4
36.500
6
8
Stepp, Rilee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C8
6
Group SC8L6G1
8.750
13
8.650
11
9.150
10
8.575
14
35.125
13
9
Howell, Makenzi
Lake Murray Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 2
9.025
12
9.075
6
9.125
4
9.325
10
36.550
7T
10
Yulee, Kira
Lake Murray Gymnastics
D7
XB
Group SD7XBG1
8.800
8
8.150
17
9.075
7T
9.325
4
35.350
10
10
Aposhian, Halle
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C8
6
Group SC8L6G3
8.600
13
8.575
10T
9.075
9
8.925
10
35.175
12
12
Gibson, Jalin
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG1
8.700
6
9.200
1
9.025
1
8.850
7T
35.775
1
13
Saville, Ashlyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
B4
9
Group 1
9.300
1
8.900
3
8.975
4
8.825
5
36.000
2
13
Rikard, Eliza Kate
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG1
8.800
3T
8.825
3T
8.975
2
8.775
9T
35.375
4
15
Williams, Marianne
Lake Murray Gymnastics
D7
XB
Group SD7XBG2
8.200
19
8.500
14
8.900
16T
9.000
15
34.600
18
16
Locker, Ashley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A3
8
Group 2
8.550
7
8.900
8
8.850
12
9.025
8T
35.325
7
16
Palmore, Zoe
Lake Murray Gymnastics
D7
XB
Group SD7XBG1
8.100
15
8.500
10T
8.850
11
8.725
12
34.175
13
16
Polk, Faith
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A3
8
Group 4
8.800
7
7.400
13
8.850
9
8.600
12
33.650
10
19
Ellis, Madison
Lake Murray Gymnastics
D7
XB
Group SD7XBG1
9.000
6
9.000
4
8.775
12
8.950
10
35.725
8
19
McQuillen, Jenna
Lake Murray Gymnastics
D7
XB
Group SD7XBG2
7.300
23
8.150
20
8.775
19
8.700
21
32.925
21
21
Baker, Madelyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 2
9.050
11
8.850
11
8.725
9T
8.575
16
35.200
13
22
Mays, Gabi
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C8
6
Group SC8L6G1
9.175
9T
8.675
9T
8.700
13
9.125
11
35.675
11
22
Katherine Mays-Salter, Mary
Lake Murray Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 2
8.800
15
7.800
16
8.700
11
8.925
13
34.225
15
24
Cromer, Amelia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG1
9.100
2
8.600
6
8.575
5
9.225
3
35.500
2
24
Privette, Drayton
Lake Murray Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 3
9.400
3T
8.225
16
8.575
12
9.000
14
35.200
15T
26
Stephenson, Madison
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C8
6
Group SC8L6G3
9.475
4
8.575
10T
8.500
12
8.975
8T
35.525
10
26
Morrison, Brooke
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG2
8.775
7
8.300
13
8.500
8
9.150
4T
34.725
9
26
Reid, Madeline
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A7
10
Group 1
8.100
11
8.750
4
8.500
8T
8.850
6
34.200
8
29
Weinberg, Zola
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG2
8.450
12
8.225
15
8.400
10
8.650
12T
33.725
13
30
Barnes, Alexis
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A3
8
Group 4
8.600
9
8.550
10
8.375
11*
8.800
10
34.325
8T
31
DeBoer, Ella
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C8
6
Group SC8L6G3
8.975
11
8.625
8
8.350
13
8.700
11
34.650
13
32
Green, Serenity
Lake Murray Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 3
9.400
3T
8.525
14
8.300
14T
9.300
9
35.525
13
32
Winston, Savannah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG1
8.375
12
8.325
10
8.300
9T
9.425
1
34.425
7
34
Giordano, Jillian
Lake Murray Gymnastics
D7
XB
Group SD7XBG2
8.250
17T
7.900
21
8.250
22
8.825
20
33.225
20
34
Hugie, Savana
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A7
10
Group 4
8.700
7
7.100
6
8.250
8
7.400
10
31.450
6
36
Beth Harlow, Clara
Lake Murray Gymnastics
D7
XB
Group SD7XBG2
8.150
20
7.850
22T
8.175
23
7.800
23
31.975
23
37
Watanabe, Izumi
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG1
8.450
11
8.100
12
8.150
13
8.850
7T
33.550
10
38
Ficek, Arden
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C8
6
Group SC8L6G2
9.350
1
8.750
6T
8.050
14
8.950
8
35.100
9T
39
Motta, Sofia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG2
8.525
11
9.025
8
7.975
11
8.650
12T
34.175
10
40
Richardson, Tayloe
Lake Murray Gymnastics
D7
XB
Group SD7XBG1
7.950
16T
8.500
10T
7.925
19
8.550
17
32.925
18
41
Taradash, Mia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG4
8.400
12
7.975
14
7.725
16
8.275
16
32.375
15
42
Albert, Mia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
B2
7
Group 1
9.000
12
9.350
5
7.550
17
9.075
13
34.975
17
43
Richardson, Landry
Lake Murray Gymnastics
D7
XB
Group SD7XBG1
7.100
19T
7.700
20
7.450
20
8.375
18
30.625
20
44
Goggins, Alana
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG2
8.700
10
8.775
9
7.400
13
9.150
4T
34.025
11
45
Jones, Molly
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C3
XG
Group SC3XGG1
8.475
10
8.400
8
7.100
15
8.375
15
32.350
14
46
Smith, Kaylee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
C8
6
Group SC8L6G4
0.000
14
8.800
8
0.000
14
0.000
14
8.800
14