MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Region 4 Championships 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-14
2023-04-16
Unknown
Click here
1176
Region 4 Championships 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: IGN
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Jones, Ellie
IGN
T02
8
Ch E
8.350
7.550
15
9.700
7.350
15
9.325
8.325
13
9.225
9.050
6
35.625
32.275
15
2
Mulford, Ava
IGN
T07
6
Ch C
9.300
9.300
3
9.675
9.675
2
9.350
8.450
14
9.325
8.900
11T
36.925
36.325
7
3
Krob, Greta
IGN
B02
10
Jr A
9.450
9.425
5
9.550
8.975
8
9.575
9.400
2
9.525
9.075
7T
37.425
36.875
4
4
Applegate, Brynley
IGN
B06
9
Jr 2
9.425
8.950
8T
9.525
8.975
4
9.400
9.275
4
9.325
9.275
5T
36.475
36.475
5
5
Drugg, Marina
IGN
T10
7
Ch B
9.350
9.350
3
9.425
9.400
2
9.575
9.425
2
9.500
9.500
1
37.675
37.675
1
5
Swick, Allena
IGN
T07
6
Ch B
9.400
9.125
3
9.425
9.425
3
9.625
9.250
1
9.350
9.125
4
36.925
36.925
1
5
Brewer, Lyla
IGN
B02
10
Jr A
9.025
0.000
14
9.425
9.100
6
9.425
9.350
4
8.825
35.350
18.450
14
8
Dilley-Curto, Sienna
IGN
T07
6
Ch B
9.125
8.750
12
9.350
9.125
7
9.375
9.000
7
9.075
8.850
12
36.350
35.725
9
8
Grimm, Brooklyn
IGN
T08
7
Sr A
9.525
9.025
11
9.350
7.975
11T
9.650
9.250
3
9.600
9.000
10
36.775
35.250
8
10
Salter, Nora
IGN
T07
6
Ch B
8.650
8.650
14
9.300
9.300
5
9.225
9.150
4
9.175
8.800
13T
35.900
35.900
7
11
Andrews, Kelsey
IGN
B06
9
Jr 2
9.275
9.000
7
9.275
8.700
6
9.700
9.600
1
9.425
9.250
7
37.400
36.550
4
12
Hirko, Claire
IGN
T10
7
Ch C
9.425
9.300
5
9.250
8.850
8T
9.325
9.250
8T
9.200
9.175
6T
36.575
36.575
4
12
Fishman, Addison
IGN
B07
9
Sr 8
9.325
8.350
20
9.250
8.475
9
9.100
9.100
5T
9.400
8.500
19
36.600
34.425
13
14
Gharib, Delaney
IGN
T09
7
Jr E
9.375
9.225
6
9.225
8.625
8
9.325
8.350
13
9.300
8.725
10
37.100
34.925
10
15
Newland, Avery
IGN
T10
7
Ch D
9.350
9.250
6T
9.175
8.875
6
9.650
9.525
3
9.275
9.100
7T
37.075
36.750
6
16
Gorsh, Helene
IGN
T07
6
Ch A
9.425
9.425
2
9.150
9.050
10T
9.675
9.475
4
9.575
9.300
7
37.325
37.250
6
17
Burke, Maggie
IGN
T10
7
Ch D
9.300
9.250
6T
9.125
9.125
4
9.500
9.500
4
9.350
9.050
10
36.925
36.925
5
18
Rummelhart, Mace
IGN
B07
9
Sr 8
9.050
8.875
9T
9.100
8.625
7
9.150
9.150
4
9.225
9.175
7
35.825
35.825
3
19
Novak, Mya
IGN
T11
7
Jr B
9.125
8.850
12
9.025
8.800
13
9.525
9.125
9T
9.475
9.125
9
36.425
35.900
11
20
Kline, Calloway
IGN
B11
6
Jr F
8.500
8.200
14
9.000
8.775
6
9.550
9.325
4T
9.050
8.525
14
35.950
34.825
12
21
Rieck, Ella
IGN
B07
9
Sr 8
9.275
9.025
3T
8.950
8.675
6
9.100
8.475
12
9.600
9.600
1
36.150
35.775
4
21
Rogers, Raivyn
IGN
B09
9
Jr 7
9.450
8.825
11
8.950
8.050
11
9.275
9.225
3
9.250
8.875
12
36.875
34.975
10
23
Wolf, Emma
IGN
T09
7
Jr H
9.175
9.050
10
8.875
8.600
4
9.100
8.925
6T
8.925
8.650
15
35.900
35.225
8
24
Lacy, Kayley
IGN
T03
8
Sr D
9.500
8.900
5
8.750
8.125
6
9.500
9.075
7
9.375
9.075
7T
36.325
35.175
3
25
Allou, Clare
IGN
T03
8
Sr B
8.725
0.000
12T
0.000
9.200
8.200
9
9.400
9.400
1
27.075
17.600
13
25
Tyree, Raven
IGN
B08
9
Sr 4
0.000
0.000
12T
0.000
0.000
10T
9.050
8.825
6
8.925
8.675
10
17.975
17.500
11
25
Wolf, Amber
IGN
B08
9
Sr 4
9.100
8.900
7T
0.000
0.000
10T
8.850
8.150
10
8.700
0.000
12T
26.300
17.050
12