MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Region 8 - L 9 & 10 Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-14
2023-04-16
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
Click here
567
2023 Region 8 - L 9 & 10 Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Misenheimer, Allie
Sonshine Gymnastics
05
10
SrB
9.650
9.525
9T
9.700
9.025
11
9.700
9.700
1
9.625
9.600
2T
38.300
37.850
4
2
Murphy, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
06
9
Jr2
9.725
9.725
1T
9.400
8.875
16
9.600
9.600
2
9.800
9.600
2
38.150
37.800
3
3
Matthews, Kennady
Sonshine Gymnastics
01
10
JrA
9.775
9.325
5
8.850
8.600
15
9.550
9.550
2
9.600
9.475
4
37.450
36.950
6
4
Leary, Elizabeth
Sonshine Gymnastics
05
10
SrB
9.875
9.775
2
9.750
9.550
2
9.725
9.525
3T
9.800
9.675
1
39.075
38.525
2
5
Ferguson, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
06
9
Jr1
9.550
9.275
15T
9.575
9.400
9
9.475
9.475
4
9.700
9.500
6T
37.850
37.650
4
5
Doss, Aniya
Sonshine Gymnastics
07
9
Jr3
9.625
9.625
4
9.400
9.150
10T
9.475
9.475
3T
9.625
8.700
24
37.575
36.950
10
7
Misenheimer, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
02
10
SrF
9.700
9.450
11T
9.675
9.225
13T
9.700
9.450
6T
9.800
9.375
10T
38.400
37.500
8
8
Johnson, Zoe
Sonshine Gymnastics
03
10
SrC
10.000
9.825
1
9.825
9.725
2
9.725
9.425
7
9.950
9.350
12T
38.975
38.325
3
9
Foster, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
06
9
Jr2
9.350
9.350
9T
9.500
9.325
11T
9.525
9.375
7T
9.600
9.550
4
37.600
37.600
7
9
Uhlenberg, Donna
Sonshine Gymnastics
03
10
SrC
9.850
9.600
6
9.775
8.900
16
9.600
9.375
8
9.825
9.550
2
38.750
37.425
8
9
Ledesma, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
06
9
Jr2
9.275
9.275
16T
9.500
9.325
12T
9.475
9.375
8T
9.450
9.450
11
37.425
37.425
9
9
Harper, Logan
Sonshine Gymnastics
07
9
Jr3
9.300
9.300
14
8.950
8.500
19
9.375
9.375
9
9.650
9.600
2
36.775
36.775
13
13
Kessler, Colby
Sonshine Gymnastics
01
10
JrB
9.200
8.900
16
8.875
7.650
18
9.350
9.350
5T
9.200
8.325
17
36.450
34.225
17
14
Pusey, Lynley
Sonshine Gymnastics
04
10
JrF
9.075
0.000
22T
0.000
0.000
21T
9.500
9.325
4
9.750
9.450
8
27.700
18.775
20
15
Kuhl, Quinn
Sonshine Gymnastics
05
10
SrB
9.800
9.650
7
9.700
9.325
8
9.700
9.275
6T
9.750
9.575
4
38.450
37.825
5
16
Unger, Stella
Sonshine Gymnastics
05
10
JrC
9.600
9.275
15
9.650
9.450
6*
9.500
9.250
7T
9.575
9.525
5
37.750
37.500
4T
17
Bennett, Railey
Sonshine Gymnastics
05
10
JrE
9.825
9.700
2T
9.425
9.400
4T
9.575
9.225
10T
9.825
9.525
3T
38.075
37.850
4
17
Marks, Sophia
Sonshine Gymnastics
01
10
JrB
9.375
9.150
11
9.575
9.275
7
9.475
9.225
9
9.600
9.300
9
37.550
36.950
6
19
Roe, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
06
9
Jr1
9.575
9.400
9
9.625
9.625
3
9.500
9.200
13
9.625
9.025
19
37.625
37.250
7
20
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
05
10
SrB
9.800
9.725
4
9.750
8.900
13
9.525
9.150
8
9.700
9.475
8
38.575
37.250
9
20
Leary, Raegan
Sonshine Gymnastics
01
10
JrB
9.200
8.925
15
8.500
8.375
15
9.400
9.150
10
9.625
9.400
7T
36.325
35.850
11
22
Sorrell, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
03
10
SrC
9.625
9.450
12
9.550
9.525
8
9.475
9.100
14
9.450
9.375
8T
37.950
37.450
7
23
Ross, Bella
Sonshine Gymnastics
04
10
SrE
9.650
9.650
6T
9.600
9.250
12
9.275
9.075
19T
9.650
9.500
8T
37.550
37.475
9
24
Muller, Kylee
Sonshine Gymnastics
01
10
JrA
9.675
9.125
11
9.425
9.375
7
9.375
9.050
8T
9.600
9.300
11T
37.400
36.850
8
25
Pittenger, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
07
9
Jr4
9.300
9.225
14T
9.700
9.250
8T
9.275
9.025
9T
9.550
9.425
6T
36.950
36.925
6
26
Poindexter, Keegan
Sonshine Gymnastics
06
9
Jr1
9.500
9.500
6T
9.625
9.475
6
9.400
8.825
20
9.625
9.600
3
37.850
37.400
6
26
Justice, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
09
9
Sr2
9.450
8.725
11
9.550
9.550
1
9.025
8.825
4
9.400
9.400
3T
36.600
36.500
3
28
Keener, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
01
10
SrA
9.750
9.350
7T
8.850
8.275
12
9.600
8.625
13
9.750
9.500
3
37.475
35.750
11
29
Peeples, Clare
Sonshine Gymnastics
05
10
SrB
9.350
9.275
11T
9.625
8.975
12
9.200
8.575
11
9.550
9.000
12
37.550
35.825
11
30
Nettesheim, Jones
Sonshine Gymnastics
06
9
Jr2
9.200
8.900
26
9.500
9.450
8
9.400
8.550
25
9.600
9.350
15
37.150
36.250
18
31
Mathena, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
06
9
Jr1
9.525
9.475
8
9.525
9.450
7
9.425
8.250
24
9.700
9.625
2
37.975
36.800
12T
32
Crews, Jadyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
10
9
Jr7
9.650
9.650
5T
9.450
8.950
17T
8.800
8.200
17
9.650
9.625
5T
36.950
36.425
13
33
Kauffman, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
07
9
Jr4
9.425
9.350
9T
9.475
9.475
3
9.300
7.925
18
9.550
9.525
2
37.075
36.275
12