MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gold Medal Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-26
2023-01-29
Gold Medal Gymnastics
Click here
856
Gold Medal Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: NYC Elite-Upper West
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
DM
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Goldberg, Noa
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.000
27T
9.150
10
8.850
6T
9.350
12T
36.350
6
2
Kahane, Healy
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Jr A
8.850
39T
8.850
23T
9.000
10T
9.300
6T
36.000
10
2
Shah, Aleeza
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.750
40T
9.000
20T
8.800
10
9.300
16T
35.850
13
2
Daly, Emma
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.000
68T
9.350
1T
8.100
46T
9.300
16T
34.750
38T
5
Soudee, Alice
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Jr A
9.250
4T
9.150
5
8.600
49T
9.250
11T
36.250
7T
5
Block, Marlee
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C2
***
9.150
12T
8.350
66T
9.000
10T
9.250
11T
35.750
15
7
Alper, Daniela
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.550
49T
9.000
20T
8.700
14
9.200
26T
35.450
22T
8
Ross, Hayden
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.700
42T
9.050
16T
7.950
56
9.150
32T
34.850
33T
8
Okafor, Adaeze
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
BR
JR 9-10 yr
8.550
30T
8.250
26T
8.450
35
9.150
26T
34.400
28T
10
Chandumont, Ariane
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
BR
Sr 12+
9.100
13T
8.700
8T
9.300
4
9.100
29T
36.200
7
10
Herrera, Valetntia
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
9.350
3T
9.350
1T
8.250
38T
9.100
36T
36.050
10
10
Rigie, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Jr A
8.050
81
8.700
38T
9.000
10*
9.100
29T
34.850
38T
10
Tannebaum, Eliana
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
BR
Sr 11 yrs
8.450
38T
8.100
34T
8.600
31T
9.100
29T
34.250
31
14
Mulcahy, Adalyn
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 12+
9.300
7T
9.050
16*
8.350
34T
9.050
40T
35.750
15T
14
Grunden, June
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
BR
Sr 11 yrs
8.500
34T
8.400
19T
8.800
23T
9.050
33T
34.750
24
14
Parker, Layla
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.800
39
8.500
49T
7.850
57
9.050
40T
34.200
49T
17
Hetherington, Addison
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
BR
Sr 11 yrs
8.050
47T
8.500
15
8.250
39T
9.000
35T
33.800
36
18
Choi, Amelia
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Jr A
8.600
55T
8.050
77T
8.900
24*
8.950
39T
34.500
53T
18
Epstein, Addison
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.150
62T
8.700
35*
8.400
32T
8.950
47T
34.200
49T
18
Mezvinsky, Lelle
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Jr A
8.000
82T
8.800
29T
8.400
60T
8.950
39T
34.150
64T
21
Eisen, Julia
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.600
46T
8.950
24T
8.900
5
8.900
51T
35.350
26
22
Iankelevich, Mia
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.050
66T
9.200
7T
8.650
15T
8.850
56T
34.750
38T
22
McGuiness, Taylor
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.400
54T
9.200
7T
8.000
52T
8.850
56T
34.450
45
22
Gallotti, Sofia
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
9.300
7T
8.350
67T
7.550
70T
8.850
56T
34.050
53
22
Espinosa, Myosotis
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
BR
Sr 12+
8.300
41T
8.150
31T
7.450
51
8.850
38T
32.750
44T
26
Sommers, ALyssa
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Child 8 yr
8.750
40T
8.800
28T
8.500
25T
8.800
63T
34.850
33T
26
Baldwin, Emily
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Sr A
8.150
80
8.800
29T
7.300
94
8.800
54T
33.050
84T
28
Maital, Eli
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.150
62T
8.950
24T
9.050
2T
8.750
66T
34.900
31T
28
Fain, beatrice
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Jr C
8.300
76T
9.100
6T
8.650
46T
8.750
57T
34.800
41T
28
Fiedman, Emery
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.850
34T
9.000
20T
7.650
67
8.750
66T
34.250
48
31
Gold, Sabrina
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Jr C
8.000
82T
8.900
18T
8.500
54T
8.700
60T
34.100
66T
31
Vazquez, Lola
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.400
54T
8.200
71T
7.800
58T
8.700
69T
33.100
66
33
Frost, Violet
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Sr A
8.000
82T
8.800
29T
8.900
24T
8.650
63T
34.350
57
34
Zeiden, Siriwaranan
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 12+
9.200
12T
9.200
7T
7.750
61T
8.550
74T
34.700
40T
35
Root, Molly
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Jr C
8.450
65T
8.550
54T
8.500
54T
8.500
71T
34.000
72
36
Malas, Flynn
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Sr B
8.900
30T
8.750
33T
8.800
36T
8.400
77T
34.850
38T
36
Rosetti, Juliet
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.850
34T
8.400
61T
8.350
34T
8.400
79
34.000
54T
36
Miller, Briana
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C2
***
8.850
39T
6.650
95
8.750
41T
8.400
77T
32.650
87T
39
Roxland, Erin
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C2
***
9.050
19T
8.950
13T
8.350
65T
8.350
85T
34.700
48T
40
Weinig, Joey
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Sr B
8.400
71T
8.850
23T
8.850
32T
8.200
89
34.300
58T
41
DeGeorge, Phoebe
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Jr A
8.850
39T
9.000
11T
7.800
90T
8.100
90
33.750
77
42
Schatzow, Sophie
NYC Elite-Upper West
12
C1
Jr B
8.700
50T
8.700
38T
8.400
60T
8.050
91
33.850
75T