MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 USA Gym Region 2 Xcel Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-04-28
2022-05-02
Northwest Aerials
Click here
519
2022 USA Gym Region 2 Xcel Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Ascend Gymnastics Center
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Natekin, Natasha
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
XD
Sr A
9.000
8.550
14
9.750
8.350
14
9.675
9.450
2
9.550
9.275
11
37.500
35.625
11
2
Maulding, Blakely
Ascend Gymnastics Center
3
XG
Ch B
9.150
9.150
14T
9.700
9.700
1
9.350
9.050
10T
9.500
9.425
8*
37.325
37.325
8T
2
Alden, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XG
Sr C
9.275
9.275
13
9.700
9.150
18
9.575
8.875
20
9.625
9.425
7T
37.550
36.725
19
4
Felizardo, Myla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XG
Sr A
9.625
9.600
1
9.675
9.675
2
9.425
9.025
14
9.650
9.300
11T
38.050
37.600
5
5
Aho, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XP
Sr C
9.350
9.350
9T
9.650
9.400
5
9.550
9.325
4
9.550
9.450
6T
37.725
37.525
3
6
Scott, Abby
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XG
Sr A
9.500
9.350
7
9.600
9.275
11T
9.525
9.250
10
9.450
9.375
6T
37.600
37.250
8
7
Edmiston, Sabrina
Ascend Gymnastics Center
5
XG
Jr A
9.425
9.225
12
9.550
9.425
8
9.550
9.400
7
9.375
9.300
9T
37.550
37.350
5
7
Sayer, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1
XD
Jr A
9.250
8.675
12
9.550
9.550
1T
9.200
8.550
10T
9.500
9.150
10
37.150
35.925
10
9
Davis, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XP
Sr B
9.525
9.350
11T
9.525
8.850
14
9.600
9.450
3T
9.625
9.450
10T
37.900
37.100
10
10
Wagner, Gianna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1
XD
Jr C
9.550
9.125
3
9.500
9.275
5
9.700
8.900
10
9.750
9.475
5T
37.800
36.775
6
11
Scott, Lily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Youth A
9.350
9.350
4
9.475
9.350
7T
9.125
9.125
10
9.425
9.150
15T
36.975
36.975
9T
12
Littlefield, Paige
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XP
Sr D
9.300
9.275
11
9.375
9.200
5
9.075
8.375
17
9.425
9.275
14T
36.425
36.125
13
13
Chatters, Annika
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XG
Sr C
9.500
9.500
3T
9.325
8.425
22
9.550
9.550
4
9.500
9.450
6
37.200
36.925
13
14
McQueen, Jasmine
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
XD
Sr C
9.300
8.800
11T
9.275
9.100
7
9.275
8.850
10
9.500
9.500
8T
36.875
36.250
8
14
Lear, Ava
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1
XD
Jr C
9.100
9.050
4
9.275
9.025
7
9.375
8.750
11
9.600
9.350
9
36.850
36.175
8
14
Duck, Jaedyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
XD
Sr A
9.375
8.850
7T
9.275
9.275
8T
9.250
9.225
5
9.250
8.800
15
36.625
36.150
9
17
Fletcher, Ciara
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XG
Sr C
9.200
9.025
22
9.250
9.025
20
9.450
9.450
6
9.400
9.400
11
36.900
36.900
14T
18
Walter, Melody
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XG
Sr C
9.500
9.500
3T
9.225
9.225
15T
9.650
9.400
7
9.750
9.750
1
37.875
37.875
3
18
Koneva, Irina
Ascend Gymnastics Center
3
XG
Ch B
9.250
9.250
8T
9.225
9.225
10
8.800
8.700
16
9.325
9.325
12T
36.500
36.500
14
18
Kotyash, Julia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XG
Sr B
9.400
9.300
9T
9.225
8.950
16T
9.550
8.750
14
9.600
9.450
5T
37.750
36.450
14T
21
Palermo, Aubrey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XP
Sr D
9.550
9.550
3
9.150
9.150
6
9.650
9.650
2
9.600
9.425
10
37.775
37.775
2
22
Haziq, Lena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
XP
Jr D
9.300
9.225
9
9.125
8.825
10T
9.350
9.300
5T
9.325
9.325
12T
36.675
36.675
9
23
McDowell, Jamie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
XD
Sr B
9.100
8.975
5
8.975
8.375
10
9.375
9.350
2T
9.600
9.500
2
36.500
36.200
4
24
Ulshafer, Sarah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
XD
Sr A
8.900
8.775
11T
8.700
7.750
15
9.600
8.825
9
9.675
9.550
5
35.850
34.900
15
25
Ryan, Hayley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
XD
Sr C
8.900
8.900
10
8.525
7.825
13
9.400
9.400
3T
9.550
9.550
4T
35.675
35.675
10
26
Prutzman, Lilli
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XP
Sr C
9.050
0.000
9.350
8.950
7
9.525
9.450
6T
27.825
18.400
13