MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Fiesta Bowl Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-18
2022-02-20
Desert Lights Gymnastics
Click here
1218
Fiesta Bowl Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Martin, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Junior A
9.850
9.650
1
9.925
8.975
3
9.775
9.775
1
9.825
9.725
1
38.725
38.125
2
2
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Junior A
9.750
9.650
2
9.325
8.550
5
9.650
9.575
3
9.825
9.450
3
37.875
37.225
4
3
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Junior A
9.725
9.625
3
9.475
9.425
1
9.750
9.700
2
9.675
9.425
4
38.200
38.175
1
3
Banky, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
06A
9
Junior A
9.725
9.400
1
9.300
7.850
5
9.425
9.275
1
9.625
9.575
1
37.800
36.100
1
5
Goeke, Liv
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Junior C
9.625
9.500
1
9.200
9.175
2
9.575
9.575
1
9.325
9.275
1
37.525
37.525
1
5
Compson, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Senior A
9.625
9.625
1
9.000
9.000
3
9.450
8.150
5
9.600
9.500
2
36.550
36.275
2
5
Combs, Katelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
06A
9
Senior B
9.625
9.125
2
8.725
8.350
1
9.475
8.900
2
9.425
9.100
3
36.900
35.475
1
8
Dehner, Anna
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Junior A
9.600
9.600
1
9.450
9.300
1
9.650
9.425
1
9.500
9.000
6
37.325
37.325
1
8
Warren, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
11A
3
Senior B
9.600
8.900
2
9.700
9.375
2
9.675
9.600
1
9.400
9.150
1
37.850
37.025
1
8
Pickens, Jazlene
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Child A
9.600
9.375
2
9.675
9.275
2
9.400
8.650
7
9.675
9.475
2
37.950
36.775
2
8
Nagel, Lily
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
7
Child A
9.600
8.725
4
8.975
7.500
8
9.650
9.550
4
9.525
9.325
5
37.750
35.100
7
12
Zingery, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
02B
8
Junior A
9.575
9.575
1
9.300
9.200
5
9.450
8.875
7
9.350
9.075
7
37.450
36.725
2
12
Wilkerson, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
06A
9
Child B
9.575
9.050
4
9.600
9.075
1
9.400
8.825
5
9.675
8.825
5
38.225
35.775
1
12
Meacham, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
7
Child A
9.575
8.425
5
9.100
8.250
7
9.250
9.225
7
9.650
9.325
4
36.675
35.225
6
15
Funk, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Junior C
9.525
9.275
2
9.000
8.450
6
9.350
9.000
4
9.300
8.725
9
36.825
35.450
4
16
Mingo, Annalise
Buckeye Gymnastics
05A
XP
Senior A
9.500
9.500
1
9.300
9.125
2
9.325
9.100
2
9.550
9.550
1
37.275
37.275
1
16
Grawe, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
02B
8
Junior A
9.500
9.500
2
9.350
9.075
7
9.700
9.275
2
9.575
8.575
10
37.700
36.425
4
18
Ceresa, Liliana
Buckeye Gymnastics
11A
3
Junior B
9.475
9.425
3
9.775
9.775
1
9.600
9.200
3
9.350
9.350
1
37.925
37.750
1
18
Still, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Junior C
9.475
8.725
7
9.175
8.800
4
9.275
9.275
2
9.425
9.150
3
36.550
35.950
3
18
O'Neil, Sidney
Buckeye Gymnastics
06A
9
Junior A
9.475
0.000
7
9.500
8.225
4
9.000
8.575
6
9.475
8.850
6
36.125
25.650
6
21
Koski, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
02B
8
Child C
9.450
8.775
6
9.575
9.325
4
9.375
9.050
3
9.400
9.400
4
37.775
36.550
4
22
Kennedy-Reynolds, Ayla
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
7
Child A
9.425
9.200
2
9.750
9.700
1
9.600
9.325
6
9.525
9.425
2
38.300
37.650
1
22
Fusco-Rankin, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
11A
3
Junior A
9.425
9.425
3
9.450
8.750
11
9.500
9.250
4
9.200
8.550
9
36.875
35.975
8
22
Macklis, Hanna
Buckeye Gymnastics
05A
XP
Child B
9.425
8.600
8
9.425
8.275
8
9.550
8.300
6
9.750
9.625
1
37.425
34.800
8
25
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Child A
9.400
9.250
5
9.500
7.925
6
9.675
9.675
2
9.625
8.825
10
37.475
35.675
7
25
Poweski, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Child B
9.400
7.900
9
8.825
8.025
7
9.325
9.325
2
9.200
8.625
8
36.750
33.875
6
27
Robertson, Vayla
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Junior A
9.375
9.150
2
9.550
7.850
10
9.650
9.350
3
9.475
9.150
1
37.500
35.500
4
28
Starkey, Saylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
06A
9
Child A
9.350
8.900
9
9.600
9.600
2
9.675
9.675
2
9.500
8.675
10
37.200
36.850
4
29
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
02B
8
Junior B
9.325
8.950
4
9.475
9.325
2
9.425
8.625
6
9.525
9.400
6
37.500
36.300
2
29
Routte, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
6
Child A
9.325
9.100
1
9.325
8.125
7
9.775
8.725
9
9.775
9.500
2
38.075
35.450
7
29
Scanlon, Elise
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
6
Child A
9.325
8.500
10
9.750
7.600
11
9.525
8.425
10
9.650
9.250
5
38.050
33.775
10
29
Scharlach, Sophie
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
6
Junior B
9.325
8.925
3
9.400
7.150
11
9.550
8.500
7
9.600
9.200
5
37.700
33.775
8
33
Allender, Ryann
Buckeye Gymnastics
05A
XP
Senior A
9.300
9.200
2
9.400
9.150
1
9.400
9.200
1
9.550
9.500
2
37.125
37.050
2
33
Pieper, Dylan
Buckeye Gymnastics
11A
3
Child B
9.300
8.800
6
9.750
9.750
1
8.900
8.625
7
9.050
8.600
6
36.500
35.775
5
33
Leavitt, Keatyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
6
Child A
9.300
9.000
2
9.225
7.850
9
9.600
9.400
2
9.650
9.525
1
37.275
35.775
3
33
Smith, Aaliyah
Buckeye Gymnastics
02B
8
Child B
9.300
8.250
6
9.350
8.000
8
9.400
8.850
5
9.225
9.200
7
36.950
34.300
7
33
Leavitt, Ellis
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Child A
9.300
8.000
8
9.800
7.875
6
9.025
7.775
9
9.350
8.950
2
36.150
32.600
7
38
Fickell, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Child A
9.275
9.250
4
8.900
8.900
3
9.425
8.900
4
9.325
9.175
7
36.400
36.225
5
38
Kish, Kaitlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
6
Senior A
9.275
9.000
6
9.375
8.425
6
9.250
9.000
7
9.650
8.350
11
37.050
34.775
7
40
O'Neil, Sam
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
6
Child B
9.250
8.800
6
8.950
8.725
7
9.525
9.250
4
9.500
9.325
4
37.000
36.100
7
40
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Junior A
9.250
9.225
6
8.500
7.750
6
9.600
0.000
11
9.400
9.200
7
36.150
26.175
9
42
Kman, Caroline
Buckeye Gymnastics
03A
7
Child B
9.200
8.400
10
9.250
9.175
3
9.525
9.450
3
9.575
9.275
5
36.775
36.300
3
42
Pendleton, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
6
Senior B
9.200
8.900
5
9.050
8.150
7
9.600
9.250
4
9.650
9.350
5
36.725
35.650
5
42
Frecka, Mallory
Buckeye Gymnastics
05A
XP
Child B
9.200
9.200
3
9.625
9.200
4
9.150
7.550
9
9.300
9.075
7
36.850
35.025
7
42
Scharlach, Stella
Buckeye Gymnastics
11A
3
Senior A
9.200
8.700
8
9.350
8.700
6
9.450
8.525
6
9.200
8.225
8
36.725
34.150
6
42
Poweski, Eva
Buckeye Gymnastics
11A
3
Child A
9.200
8.000
7
9.625
8.400
8
9.325
7.950
8
9.050
7.525
7
36.625
31.875
6
47
Graves, Layla
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
6
Child A
9.175
8.875
5
8.900
8.575
4
9.375
9.050
7
9.575
9.400
3
36.725
35.900
2
47
Newkirk, Kaleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
06A
9
Junior B
9.175
9.075
6
9.125
8.900
3
8.625
8.625
8
9.350
9.025
7
35.625
35.625
5
49
Johnson, Kate
Buckeye Gymnastics
05A
XP
Junior A
9.150
9.075
8
9.625
9.050
5
9.300
9.150
5
9.550
9.525
3
37.325
36.800
5
49
Kasperek, Caitlin
Buckeye Gymnastics
05B
6
Child B
9.150
8.900
3
9.500
9.000
5
9.425
9.175
6
9.600
9.350
3
37.500
36.425
4
49
Adelsperger, Rylee
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Junior A
9.150
8.725
5
9.150
9.150
3
9.350
9.000
6
9.525
9.125
2
36.725
36.000
2
49
Wilker, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Child B
9.150
8.350
7
9.375
8.350
4
9.425
8.800
7
9.275
8.675
6
36.350
34.175
5
49
Boyd, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
08A
10
Senior A
9.150
8.900
7
8.000
7.700
7
8.500
8.350
4
9.000
8.950
6
33.900
33.900
7
54
Warner, Riley
Buckeye Gymnastics
07B
XG
Junior B
9.125
9.000
3
9.275
8.275
9
9.375
9.075
5
9.575
9.075
5
36.875
35.425
6
55
Hutchings, Sloane
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Child C
9.050
8.350
8
8.650
8.000
7
9.000
8.600
8
9.075
8.275
8
35.350
33.225
6
56
Nagel, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
05A
XP
Junior B
9.025
8.925
9
8.850
7.175
10
9.425
8.750
9
9.225
9.150
9
35.950
34.000
9
57
Rainey, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Junior A
9.000
8.400
11
8.700
8.000
9
9.350
9.125
5
9.300
8.650
9
36.225
34.175
8
57
Ketner, Beatrice
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Junior A
9.000
7.900
12
8.075
7.750
11
9.075
8.650
10
9.050
8.150
11
34.375
32.450
12
59
Still, Clara
Buckeye Gymnastics
11A
3
Child A
8.975
7.100
9
9.100
8.625
7
8.775
7.650
10
8.950
7.025
8
34.975
30.400
8
60
Leavitt, Brinley
Buckeye Gymnastics
02B
8
Child B
8.850
7.950
10
9.575
9.525
2
9.300
9.125
3
9.575
8.600
10
36.400
35.200
6
61
Batten, Molly
Buckeye Gymnastics
01A
4
Senior A
8.675
7.950
7
9.225
7.700
5
9.600
9.425
2
9.500
8.850
4
36.250
33.925
4