MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Yurchenko Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
C.I.T.Y.
189
Yurchenko Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Great River Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Falls, Lauren
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
9.700
9.300
4T
9.400
9.300
5T
9.050
8.000
10
9.700
9.000
8
37.250
35.600
9
2
Logan, Camry
Great River Gymnastics
5
XS
Senior A
9.550
9.400
1
9.575
9.350
4
9.550
9.200
2T
9.600
9.350
3
38.275
37.300
1
2
Bitler, Brielle
Great River Gymnastics
5
XS
Junior A
9.550
8.700
11
9.550
9.300
7
9.500
9.500
2T
9.650
9.650
1
37.975
37.150
5T
4
VanZuiden, Paisley
Great River Gymnastics
5
XS
Junior A
9.525
9.200
4T
9.700
9.700
1
9.500
8.900
11
9.500
9.500
2T
37.825
37.300
3T
4
Thoms, Brooklyn
Great River Gymnastics
4
XP
Junior A
9.525
9.525
1
9.125
9.125
2
9.050
8.075
2
9.650
9.650
1
36.375
36.375
1
6
Davids, Madisen
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
9.500
9.500
2
9.550
9.400
3T
9.400
9.400
3
9.600
9.150
4T
37.500
37.450
3
6
Mason, Ellie
Great River Gymnastics
5
XS
Junior A
9.500
8.900
9T
9.200
8.800
10T
9.550
9.050
8T
9.525
8.800
9
37.200
35.550
11
8
Hagen, Bella
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
9.450
9.300
4T
9.700
9.600
1
9.450
9.150
5
9.600
9.100
6T
37.550
37.150
5
8
Pitts, Riley
Great River Gymnastics
5
XS
Junior A
9.450
9.100
7
9.500
9.500
4T
9.400
9.300
5
9.600
9.250
6
37.625
37.150
5T
10
Lewis, LaKyra
Great River Gymnastics
5
XS
Senior A
9.425
9.000
6
9.450
9.450
2
9.550
9.200
2T
9.500
8.200
7
37.025
35.850
6
11
Craft, Eleah
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior B
9.400
9.400
1
9.625
9.500
3
9.700
9.700
1T
9.650
9.450
2T
38.050
38.050
1
11
Neblung, Sophia
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior B
9.400
9.100
2T
9.375
9.350
5
9.400
9.200
5
9.300
8.550
8
37.100
36.200
6
13
Voss, Jaci
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
9.350
9.350
3
9.375
9.300
5T
9.250
9.100
6
9.550
9.100
6T
37.350
36.850
6
13
Haas, Harper
Great River Gymnastics
5
XS
Junior A
9.350
9.300
2
9.400
8.800
10T
9.250
9.250
6
9.500
9.050
7
36.950
36.400
8
15
Stutting, Emily
Great River Gymnastics
5
XS
Senior A
9.325
9.200
3T
9.500
9.400
3
8.950
8.900
6
9.675
9.450
2
37.450
36.950
4
16
Swan, Alex
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
9.300
9.000
9
9.450
9.450
2
9.400
9.250
4
9.550
9.550
2
37.500
37.250
4
16
Kelly, Ella
Great River Gymnastics
5
XS
Junior A
9.300
0.000
12
9.200
9.300
9.300
0.000
12
36.650
18
Porter, Isabella
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
9.250
9.250
6
9.250
8.500
10
9.050
8.100
9
9.400
8.850
10
36.600
34.700
10
18
Wherry, Emery
Great River Gymnastics
4
XP
Junior A
9.250
9.250
2
8.800
8.000
3
9.075
7.350
3
9.400
9.100
2
36.000
33.700
3
20
Thumann, Lena
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior B
9.200
8.900
5T
9.600
9.200
6
9.550
9.550
3
9.600
9.600
1
37.250
37.250
2
20
Dirks, Peyson
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior B
9.200
9.100
2T
9.550
9.550
2
9.400
9.350
4
9.300
9.150
5T
37.150
37.150
4
20
Bray, Grace
Great River Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior B
9.200
9.200
2
9.000
8.875
7
8.950
8.950
4
9.400
9.025
6
36.300
36.050
5
20
Dunham, Caelyn
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
9.200
9.100
8
9.400
9.100
8
9.375
8.900
8
9.550
8.950
9
36.825
36.050
7T
20
Mason, Avery
Great River Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior B
9.200
8.900
5T
9.350
8.600
8
9.050
8.100
8
9.500
9.300
4
36.625
34.900
8
25
Craft, Elaina
Great River Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior A
9.150
8.750
2T
9.575
9.400
2
9.450
9.325
1
9.800
9.550
1
37.225
37.025
1
25
Thomas, Laura
Great River Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior A
9.150
8.750
2T
9.525
9.525
1
9.000
8.450
3
9.550
9.050
4
36.850
35.775
2
27
Topham, Lex
Great River Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior A
9.050
8.700
4
9.250
8.600
4
9.450
8.650
2
9.550
9.500
2
36.375
35.450
4
28
Curley, Belle
Great River Gymnastics
4
XG
Junior B
9.000
8.875
6
9.275
9.050
6
9.050
8.925
5
9.375
9.250
2
36.100
36.100
4