MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2015 Region 2 Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-04-16
2015-04-19
Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
554
2015 Region 2 Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Chin, Kylie
Gymnastics East
2
7
Jr A
9.550
9.350
4
9.600
9.600
2
9.750
9.700
1
9.675
9.675
1
38.325
38.325
1
2
Pau, Samantha
Gymnastics East
2
7
Jr B
9.450
9.150
3T
9.550
9.550
2
9.725
9.725
1
9.700
9.700
1
38.125
38.125
1
3
Brecht, Eleanor
Gymnastics East
2
7
Jr C
9.350
9.200
3
9.775
9.775
1
9.700
9.700
1
9.650
9.650
1
38.325
38.325
1
4
Zeng, Amanda
Gymnastics East
3
9
JR 2
9.675
9.675
1
9.600
9.425
1
9.650
9.600
1
9.550
8.775
7
37.975
37.475
1
5
Freudenberger, Julia
Gymnastics East
2
7
Jr B
9.150
8.825
10
9.375
9.375
4
9.625
9.400
4T
9.475
9.475
6T
37.275
37.075
6
6
Carlson, Misty-Jade
Gymnastics East
4
10
SR C
9.500
0.000
10
9.525
7.450
8
9.600
8.750
8T
9.400
0.000
9T
37.050
16.200
10
7
Obeidat, Saphia
Gymnastics East
2
7
Jr B
9.425
9.425
1
9.450
9.150
5T
9.575
9.575
2
9.650
9.650
3
37.800
37.800
2
7
Fletcher, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
5
8
JR A
9.500
9.175
11
9.575
9.550
4T
9.575
9.300
11
9.500
9.475
4T
37.525
37.500
3
9
Serex, Samantha
Gymnastics East
1
6
Sr A
9.450
9.425
2T
9.525
9.525
1
9.550
9.525
2
9.650
9.575
3
38.050
38.050
1
9
Jacobs, Anna
Gymnastics East
1
6
Jr B
9.400
9.400
2
9.100
9.100
3T
9.550
9.450
1
9.550
9.550
3
37.500
37.500
2
9
Mandyam, Maya
Gymnastics East
5
8
JR A
8.950
8.650
24
9.700
8.300
28T
9.550
9.450
6
9.325
9.325
16T
36.400
35.725
22
12
Fontenelle, Jade
Gymnastics East
2
7
Jr A
9.500
9.500
1
9.450
9.400
4
9.525
9.525
4
9.600
9.525
4
37.950
37.950
2
12
Wong, Jessica
Gymnastics East
3
9
JR 6
9.500
8.900
4
9.700
9.325
2
9.525
9.300
1T
9.350
9.075
5
37.900
36.600
2
14
Shilov, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
1
6
Jr A
9.325
9.325
4
9.500
9.250
4
9.500
9.250
5T
9.475
9.375
6T
37.200
37.200
3
15
Thompson, Madison
Gymnastics East
1
6
Jr B
9.550
9.550
1
9.400
9.350
2
9.425
9.425
2
9.725
9.725
1
38.050
38.050
1
15
Hoang, Lacie
Gymnastics East
3
9
JR 3
9.375
8.650
6
9.550
8.550
5
9.425
8.100
6
9.525
9.175
5
37.200
34.475
5
17
Obeidat, Leila
Gymnastics East
1
6
Jr A
9.375
9.200
6
9.000
8.800
9
9.400
9.300
4
9.400
9.325
8
36.625
36.625
7
17
Fletcher, Maya
Gymnastics East
1
9
SR 6
9.400
8.850
4
9.325
8.875
5
9.400
8.525
7
9.425
8.975
7
37.050
35.225
6
19
Griswold, Sydney
Gymnastics East
5
8
JR A
9.350
8.050
34T
9.425
0.000
34
9.375
9.375
8
9.550
9.375
14T
36.350
26.800
34
20
Brudige, Lacie
Gymnastics East
1
6
Jr C
9.150
9.150
6
0.000
0.000
7
9.325
9.325
4
9.500
9.500
3
27.975
27.975
7
21
England, Katharina
Gymnastics East
2
7
Jr C
9.425
9.175
4
9.625
8.750
4
9.300
0.000
12
9.425
9.325
4
37.500
27.250
12
22
Raveling, Maddyson
Gymnastics East
2
7
Jr B
9.500
9.000
8T
9.300
9.150
7T
8.750
0.000
13
9.525
9.050
12
35.900
27.200
12