MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hoosier Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-12-08
2012-12-09
The Gymnastics Company
1000
Hoosier Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnaworld
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
B,
D,
G,
S,
10,
PL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dierckman, Jillian
Gymnaworld
1A
3
10+
9.550
2
8.800
10T
8.300
14
9.150
7
35.800
8T
2
Harris, Sydney
Gymnaworld
1A
3
8
9.400
1
8.500
11
9.050
7
9.500
1
36.450
5T
3
Hartmann, Halle
Gymnaworld
10A
4
Age 9
9.350
2
9.175
2
9.200
2T
9.225
2
36.950
1
4
Armstrong, Kennedy
Gymnaworld
1A
3
8
9.300
2T
9.300
2T
9.450
1
9.050
6T
37.100
1
4
Lybrook, Evelyn
Gymnaworld
10A
4
Age 8
9.300
1
8.675
6
9.175
2
8.925
5
36.075
1
6
Humphrey, Katie
Gymnaworld
10A
4
Ages 11+
9.200
1T
8.000
12
8.800
6
9.075
6
35.075
6
6
Jones, Austin
Gymnaworld
9B
6
13+ yrs.
9.200
4T
8.075
7
9.025
1
8.450
6
34.750
2
8
Hoffman, Bethany
Gymnaworld
3B
7
Ages 12-13
9.100
13T
8.900
7
9.250
4T
9.100
9
36.350
5
9
Morelock, Kara
Gymnaworld
10A
4
Ages 11+
9.025
4
9.025
3
9.100
3
9.025
7
36.175
5
9
Haworth, Bailey
Gymnaworld
9B
6
12 yrs.
9.025
8
8.425
1
8.750
1
9.350
1
35.550
1
11
Jones, Chelsea
Gymnaworld
9B
6
8-9 yrs
9.000
3T
8.500
1
9.150
2
9.100
2
35.750
1
11
Armstrong, Emma
Gymnaworld
9B
6
11 yrs.
9.000
13T
8.175
9
8.300
13T
9.025
3
34.500
6
11
Kitchen, Daija
Gymnaworld
9B
6
8-9 yrs
9.000
3T
8.275
3
7.700
7
8.600
4
33.575
4T
14
Kitchen, Malaija
Gymnaworld
9B
6
8-9 yrs
8.950
5
7.800
4
8.500
4
8.325
6
33.575
4T
14
Smith, Ashlee
Gymnaworld
6A
9
All Ages
8.950
8
7.950
6
7.600
9
8.950
4
33.450
7
16
Marlow, Emily
Gymnaworld
1A
3
9
8.900
7
8.650
5
9.100
4
9.000
4
35.650
5
16
Grant, Reese
Gymnaworld
10A
4
Age 10
8.900
10T
8.700
8T
8.675
8
8.725
14
35.000
9
18
Beckner, Grace
Gymnaworld
10A
4
Ages 11+
8.875
9
9.075
1T
9.125
2
9.450
1
36.525
1
19
Baker, Elizabeth
Gymnaworld
1A
3
10+
8.700
13
9.400
2
9.350
4
9.000
10
36.450
5T
19
Sikora, Parker
Gymnaworld
10A
4
Age 8
8.700
7T
8.200
10
8.950
3
9.075
1
34.925
4
21
Johnson, Shealee
Gymnaworld
10A
4
Age 10
8.625
18
8.650
10
8.275
13
8.325
17
33.875
13
22
Edwards, McKenna
Gymnaworld
9B
6
11 yrs.
8.600
22T
7.550
14
8.625
6
8.500
14
33.275
16
23
Elliott, Hayleigh
Gymnaworld
9B
6
8-9 yrs
8.550
8
7.500
5
9.325
1
8.850
3
34.225
3
24
Altmark, Annabelle
Gymnaworld
1A
3
10+
8.500
14
9.350
3
8.850
8T
9.100
8T
35.800
8T
25
Standridge, Taylor
Gymnaworld
10B
5
Age 9
8.350
8T
8.800
4
9.050
3
8.400
14
34.600
4
26
Biggs, Kate
Gymnaworld
10B
5
Ages 11+
8.300
14T
8.450
14T
8.575
13
8.850
7
34.175
9
27
Urban, Brynn
Gymnaworld
10B
5
Age 10
8.250
12T
8.700
8
9.125
3T
8.900
7
34.975
6
28
Edwards, Maryan
Gymnaworld
10B
5
Age 9
8.000
16
8.675
6
7.975
16
9.350
1
34.000
10
29
Kohut, Grace
Gymnaworld
10B
5
Ages 11+
7.950
25
8.600
10T
8.250
20
8.550
12T
33.350
17