MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Zenith USAG Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-09-24
2011-09-25
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
Click here
356
Zenith USAG Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Texas East Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P,
6P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Davis, Whitney
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Jr A
9.500
2T
9.300
8
9.400
4
9.500
3
37.700
3
2
Lara Abanto, Kaitlin
Texas East Gymnastics
6
3
All Ages
9.500
2T
9.250
12T
9.300
8T
9.550
8
37.600
6
3
Mitchell, Kaylee
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Jr B
9.500
3T
9.350
6T
8.700
10
9.800
1
37.350
6T
4
Humphrey, Rachel
Texas East Gymnastics
6
3
All Ages
9.350
13
9.600
4T
9.250
11T
9.100
21T
37.300
11
5
Peterson, Brooklynn
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Sr A
9.400
7
9.200
7
8.800
11
9.700
2
37.100
5T
5
Lilly, Charlyse
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Sr A
9.500
4T
9.250
6
9.250
6
9.100
7
37.100
5T
7
Proctor, Samantha
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Jr C
9.400
2T
8.800
10
9.250
6T
9.600
1
37.050
4
8
Selman, Callie
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Jr C
9.400
2T
9.400
4T
9.050
9
9.150
7
37.000
5
9
Eddings, Julia
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Sr B
9.300
9
9.500
2T
9.050
8T
9.100
9
36.950
8
10
Morris, Rikki
Texas East Gymnastics
6
3
All Ages
9.500
2T
9.150
15
8.800
31T
9.400
15
36.850
12
11
Morris, Lillian
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Sr A
9.500
4T
8.900
9
9.350
2T
8.900
10T
36.650
8
12
Sheffield, Lindy
Texas East Gymnastics
6
3
All Ages
9.000
24T
9.300
10T
9.250
11T
8.850
36T
36.400
17
13
Lawhon, Lynley
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Sr B
9.200
10T
9.500
2T
8.650
11
9.000
11
36.350
11
14
Stainback, Abby
Texas East Gymnastics
2
5P
Jr B
9.375
4
8.600
10
8.750
9
9.550
6
36.275
8
15
Morris, Kaitlyn
Texas East Gymnastics
6
3
All Ages
9.400
10T
8.600
27
9.050
22T
9.100
21T
36.150
21
15
Cinti, Cierrra
Texas East Gymnastics
2
5P
Sr B
8.700
11
9.325
6
9.100
8
9.025
10
36.150
9
17
Winebarger, Emma
Texas East Gymnastics
2
5P
Sr A
9.200
4
9.000
8T
9.050
8
8.850
10
36.100
10
18
Standefer, Andrea
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Jr C
9.400
2T
8.750
11T
8.900
11T
8.850
11
35.900
12
18
Galloway, Madeline
Texas East Gymnastics
6
3
All Ages
9.000
24T
9.000
19T
8.900
29T
9.000
29T
35.900
23T
20
Foley, Frances
Texas East Gymnastics
6
3
All Ages
9.200
16*
8.900
23
8.700
36T
9.050
25T
35.850
26T
21
Crawford, Ceilie
Texas East Gymnastics
2
5P
Sr B
8.800
9T
8.750
10
8.750
10
9.050
9
35.350
10
22
Carl, Chloe
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Jr B
9.000
11
9.200
10
8.200
14
8.800
10
35.200
11
23
Baugh, Audrey
Texas East Gymnastics
4
4P
Jr B
8.800
13T
9.150
11
8.350
12
8.700
12
35.000
12
24
Wright, Christian
Texas East Gymnastics
1
6P
Sr A
8.700
4
8.300
3
9.275
3
8.500
8
34.775
3
25
McCormick, Hadley
Texas East Gymnastics
2
5P
Sr B
8.300
12
9.200
7
8.475
14
8.725
13
34.700
12
26
Atwood, Victoria
Texas East Gymnastics
1
6P
Sr A
9.200
2
7.200
6
9.400
2
8.600
5
34.400
4
27
Dziedzic, Alexandra
Texas East Gymnastics
3
5A
All Ages
8.600
6T
8.100
6T
9.150
4
8.200
17
34.050
6
28
Potter, Michelle
Texas East Gymnastics
3
5A
All Ages
9.000
2T
7.700
11
8.300
18T
9.000
3T
34.000
7
29
Creath, Sydney
Texas East Gymnastics
1
6P
Sr B
9.000
3T
8.050
4
8.675
6
7.250
9
32.975
7
30
Sheffield, Aidan
Texas East Gymnastics
3
5A
All Ages
8.100
15T
7.500
13T
8.450
16
8.800
6
32.850
14
31
Reynolds, Sierra
Texas East Gymnastics
1
6P
Jr C
8.675
7
7.200
7
8.350
7
8.200
6
32.425
7