MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Level 4/6 District 3 Championships 2010
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-10-09
2010-10-10
WOGA Gymnastics
Click here
238
Level 4/6 District 3 Championships 2010 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Eagle Gymnastics Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
6,
4A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
McCormick, Taylor
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.525
3
9.050
4
9.200
1
9.425
1
37.200
1
2
Hawkins, Athena
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
23T
9.150
2
8.575
10T
9.250
2
35.975
2
3
Locke, Kylie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.050
22
8.750
6
8.450
16
9.200
5T
35.450
7T
4
Piekarski, Lacey
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
6
Jr C
8.675
5
9.075
2
9.100
8
9.175
8
36.025
4
5
Drury, Matille
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
6
Sr A
8.400
8
7.650
13
9.100
10T
9.000
10
34.150
11
5
Brown, Ava
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.400
38
7.550
26
7.450
33T
9.000
10T
32.400
29
7
Bower, Anna
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.375
5
8.050
19T
8.100
22T
8.850
13T
34.375
16
8
Cannon, Cassie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.500
4
7.650
23
9.000
3T
8.800
15T
34.950
9
9
McGlothlin, Addison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.350
7T
7.500
28
8.550
15T
8.750
18
34.150
18T
10
Shollenberger, Leina
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.225
10
8.550
8
8.575
11T
8.700
19T
35.050
8
11
Hodes, Madison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.350
6T
8.600
7
8.850
5
8.650
21T
35.450
6T
12
Anderson, Julia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.100
21T
7.200
30
8.675
8
0.000
38T
24.975
38