MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 YMCA NE Regional Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
Glastonbury Gymnastics Club
723
2023 YMCA NE Regional Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: CT-RiverbrookY
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
8N,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Shiue, Brianna
CT-RiverbrookY
2RE
6
Junior A
9.150
9.150
5
9.400
9.400
3
9.525
9.525
1T
9.625
9.625
2
37.700
37.700
3
2
Hyland, Audrey
CT-RiverbrookY
5RE
3
Junior A
8.750
8.750
7T
9.250
9.250
2T
9.400
9.400
6T
9.175
9.175
5
36.575
36.575
4
3
Duarte, Alyssa
CT-RiverbrookY
2RE
6
Senior
9.450
9.150
4
8.700
8.050
4
9.050
8.525
3T
9.400
9.400
4
36.500
35.125
3
4
Kosche, Teagan
CT-RiverbrookY
3RE
4
Junior A
9.000
8.625
9
9.300
9.100
6T
9.250
9.250
6
9.425
9.425
3T
36.400
36.400
6
5
Pidel, Corinne
CT-RiverbrookY
5RE
3
Junior A
8.750
8.750
7T
8.550
8.550
11
9.500
9.500
4
9.025
9.025
6
35.825
35.825
6
6
Tompkins, Stella
CT-RiverbrookY
5RE
3
Junior A
8.600
8.600
10
8.950
8.950
6
9.300
9.300
8
8.950
8.950
7
35.800
35.800
7
7
Grippando, Addison
CT-RiverbrookY
3RE
4
Junior A
8.700
8.450
12
9.125
8.950
8
9.075
9.075
8T
9.100
9.100
9
35.575
35.575
12
8
Boyle, Niamh
CT-RiverbrookY
6RE
3
Senior B
8.675
8.675
9
8.600
8.600
7
8.800
8.800
16
8.875
8.875
6
34.950
34.950
10
9
Garberding, Hannah
CT-RiverbrookY
3RE
4
Senior A
8.850
7.700
13
9.000
8.700
11
8.725
8.725
9
8.650
8.650
7
34.900
33.775
11
10
Massaua, Allison
CT-RiverbrookY
2RE
6
Junior A
8.950
8.850
6T
8.900
8.250
6
8.275
8.050
7
9.400
9.100
7
34.850
34.250
8
11
Baumgold, Kaya
CT-RiverbrookY
6RE
3
Senior B
8.875
8.875
4*
8.400
8.400
11*
8.850
8.850
15
8.700
8.700
9
34.825
34.825
12T
12
Reiter, Eliana
CT-RiverbrookY
6RE
3
Senior A
9.700
8.250
16
8.000
6.350
18
9.050
9.050
8
8.125
8.125
14
34.300
31.775
22
13
Wagner, Gigi
CT-RiverbrookY
3RE
4
Senior A
9.200
8.900
3
8.150
8.150
13
8.200
8.200
15T
8.600
8.600
8
33.850
33.850
10
14
D%27Andraia, Tess
CT-RiverbrookY
2RE
6
Junior B
8.500
8.500
10
7.650
7.650
9
8.375
8.375
6
9.300
9.300
4T
33.825
33.825
7
15
Todd, Lilli
CT-RiverbrookY
2RE
6
Senior
8.550
8.550
9
6.500
6.500
11
9.200
9.200
1
9.350
9.350
5
33.600
33.600
8
16
Harrington, Lila
CT-RiverbrookY
6RE
3
Senior B
8.425
8.425
14
8.200
8.200
14T
9.050
9.050
12
7.900
7.900
14
33.575
33.575
17
17
Pansino, Raffaella
CT-RiverbrookY
5RE
3
Junior A
8.750
8.400
13
8.300
8.000
15
9.350
9.350
7
8.100
7.650
22
33.450
33.400
19
18
Holden, Brenna
CT-RiverbrookY
1RE
5
Senior
8.450
8.450
12
7.600
7.600
12
8.450
8.450
8T
8.850
8.850
8
33.350
33.350
11
19
Hardy, Malia
CT-RiverbrookY
5RE
3
Junior A
8.650
8.650
9
7.000
7.000
19
8.875
8.875
17
8.550
8.550
13
33.075
33.075
20
20
Smeriglio, Alyssa
CT-RiverbrookY
4RE
8
Senior
8.300
8.300
6T
8.475
8.475
3
8.200
7.325
8
9.100
7.875
7
32.675
31.975
9
21
Amero, Emery
CT-RiverbrookY
1RE
5
Child
8.450
8.450
9T
7.450
7.450
9T
7.900
7.900
12
8.500
8.500
12
32.300
32.300
13
22
Deane, Abigail
CT-RiverbrookY
1RE
5
Junior
8.500
8.500
8T
6.750
6.750
15
7.800
7.800
9
9.050
9.050
6
32.100
32.100
15
23
Scheurkogel, Alyson
CT-RiverbrookY
4RE
8
Senior
8.550
8.550
3
8.250
8.250
6
7.750
7.750
4
7.850
7.250
9
31.800
31.800
10
24
Blessing, Lily
CT-RiverbrookY
1RE
5
Child
7.400
7.400
14
7.000
7.000
12
8.100
8.100
11
8.800
8.800
9T
31.300
31.300
16
25
Walencikowski, Nora
CT-RiverbrookY
1RE
5
Junior
8.250
7.450
13
6.700
6.700
16
6.550
6.550
15
8.400
8.400
14
29.100
29.100
16T