MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
King Arthur Invitational 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-21
2022-01-23
Gymnastics X-Calibur
964
King Arthur Invitational 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Ultimate Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Gamalski, Tabitha
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
6
Jr B
9.425
8.775
10
9.425
0.000
16
9.550
8.575
14
9.550
9.200
13T
37.300
26.550
16
2
Bott, Sophia
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
6
Sr A
9.425
9.150
6T
9.200
8.200
12
9.375
8.475
11
9.625
8.850
16
37.225
34.675
11
3
Bockwoldt, Peyton
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr C
9.475
9.175
2
9.400
9.075
5
9.375
9.075
8T
9.250
9.225
5
37.075
36.550
3
4
Arceo, Leah
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
6
Sr A
9.350
9.050
8
8.925
8.500
10
9.575
9.275
2
9.300
9.100
11
37.050
35.925
6
5
Becker, Ella
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
6
Sr B
9.150
8.925
9T
9.150
8.675
6
9.200
8.825
9T
9.475
9.100
9T
36.775
35.525
7
6
Thoman, Catalina
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr A
9.625
9.600
1
9.225
9.225
3
9.150
8.575
4
9.325
9.175
1
36.575
36.575
1
7
Golden, Raelynn
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
5
Jr B
9.200
8.900
14
9.400
8.450
9T
9.125
8.150
16
9.175
8.550
17
36.450
34.050
16
8
Sanchez, Caylah
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
6
Sr B
9.025
8.600
15T
9.175
8.650
7
9.325
9.150
6
9.325
8.900
14T
36.350
35.300
8
9
Lerner, Piper
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Sr A
9.275
8.375
11T
9.200
9.025
6
9.250
9.200
5T
8.950
8.950
13T
36.100
35.550
5
10
Kovac, Kennedy
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr A
9.350
8.700
1
9.425
9.225
4
8.825
7.950
15
8.700
8.150
17
36.075
34.025
9T
11
McClain, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr A
8.950
8.550
11
9.475
9.475
1
9.075
8.750
6T
9.225
8.350
9
35.975
35.125
7T
11
Nero, Emory
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Sr B
8.950
7.525
18
9.475
9.325
3
8.850
8.300
17T
8.900
8.675
13
35.975
33.825
12T
13
Nichols, Elodie
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr C
9.150
8.800
3
9.275
8.800
9T
9.075
8.675
14
9.200
9.200
6
35.675
35.475
5
14
Florip, Skyla
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Sr A
9.100
8.425
10T
9.425
7.400
17T
9.375
9.025
9
8.350
7.900
20
35.600
32.750
17
15
Dietrich, Eliana
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr A
9.150
8.550
3
9.375
9.375
2
9.050
8.650
9T
8.775
8.450
14
35.550
35.025
6
16
Teich, Vivi
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr C
8.875
8.075
12T
9.300
9.000
6
9.125
8.300
16
9.150
9.150
9T
35.475
34.525
11
17
Hashiguchi, Blake
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr A
9.225
8.850
6
9.000
9.000
7T
9.050
9.000
2
8.900
8.500
7
35.350
35.350
6
17
Mena, Leilani
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr C
8.950
8.500
9
8.950
8.625
11
9.425
7.750
18
9.150
8.900
14T
35.350
33.775
13
19
Lamberti, Emmy
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr B
9.075
8.350
8
8.725
7.650
16
9.200
8.700
16T
8.950
8.950
11T
35.300
33.650
13
20
Grinhaug, Addison
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr A
8.675
8.250
14
8.825
8.150
14
8.900
7.850
13
9.400
8.475
4
35.250
32.725
12
21
Pelli, Alie
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr B
8.950
7.825
13
8.825
8.150
15
9.100
8.850
12
8.650
8.650
16
35.225
33.475
15
22
Ladenburger, Bianka
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr B
9.050
9.050
11
9.050
8.675
15
9.050
8.725
12
9.000
7.800
14
35.175
34.250
14
23
Moreland, Emily
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
3
Sr A
8.825
8.700
8
8.950
8.900
10
8.900
8.575
10
9.150
8.950
4
35.125
35.125
8T
23
Robaczewski, Anna
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr A
8.925
8.350
9
8.725
8.700
9T
9.250
9.025
5
9.000
9.000
8
35.125
35.075
5
25
Hough, Amanda
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Sr B
8.700
8.225
10
9.150
8.625
10
9.100
8.800
8
9.050
8.650
14
34.950
34.300
9
26
Becker, Morgan
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr C
9.200
8.725
4
8.400
7.150
14
9.075
9.075
9T
9.000
9.000
12T
34.825
33.950
12
26
Gordon, Ella
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Sr B
8.700
7.375
19
9.600
9.550
2
8.900
8.475
14
8.900
8.425
18
34.825
33.825
11T
28
Farooqui, Soraiya
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr B
9.175
8.900
7T
9.100
8.550
13
8.825
8.300
14
9.000
8.725
8
34.725
34.475
9
29
Gozun, Tristelle
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
5
Jr A
9.150
9.150
7
8.650
8.400
17
8.225
8.225
18
8.850
8.850
18
34.625
34.625
18
30
Mae Kuntz, Lyla
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr B
9.000
8.700
3T
7.950
7.050
18
9.050
9.050
9T
8.925
8.700
14
34.400
33.500
14
31
Booth, Charlotte
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
5
Jr A
8.900
8.675
18
8.800
8.625
15
8.600
8.075
19
9.000
9.000
13T
34.375
34.375
19
32
Chabraja, Sophie
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
5
Sr A
8.900
8.900
14
8.350
8.125
13
8.600
8.375
10
8.800
8.800
9
34.200
34.200
11
33
Albrecht, Madeline
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr A
8.725
7.625
17
8.350
8.100
14
8.850
7.850
16
8.425
8.175
16
34.075
31.750
16
34
Ritacca, Maria
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Sr B
8.850
8.025
14
8.700
8.300
13
9.000
8.650
13T
8.525
8.375
19
34.000
33.350
15
34
Clark, Lyla
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Jr A
8.475
7.775
15T
8.450
8.350
12
8.650
7.300
17
8.850
8.850
11
34.000
32.275
15
36
Teich, Elke
Ultimate Gymnastics
5A
3
Jr B
8.675
8.500
13
8.650
8.600
12
8.750
8.325
12T
8.250
7.850
13
33.275
33.275
14
37
Kos, Audrey
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
5
Sr A
8.700
8.700
17T
7.900
0.000
18T
8.725
7.825
14
8.550
8.375
15
32.675
24.900
16
38
Houlihan, Maddy
Ultimate Gymnastics
9
4
Sr A
8.575
7.775
18
7.450
0.000
19T
8.900
8.300
17T
8.300
8.200
18
32.650
24.275
19