MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 AAU 1st Fall State Qualifier North
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-10-03
2020-10-03
Jacksons Gymnastics
137
2020 AAU 1st Fall State Qualifier North - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: East Pasco Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
XD,
2A,
2N,
3N,
4A,
4N,
5N,
6N,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
GA,
GE,
GN,
PE,
PN,
PO,
SA,
SE,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Miller, Kaitlyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 1
9.500
1
9.650
1
9.550
1
9.450
4
38.150
1
2
Dorough, Violet
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
1
All
9.400
5
9.000
6T
9.200
3
8.950
9
36.550
6
3
Clancy, Madyson
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
1
All
9.350
6T
9.200
3T
9.250
1T
9.550
2
37.350
2
4
Fernandez, Talia
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SE
All
9.300
1T
9.600
1
9.550
2
9.600
1T
38.050
1
4
Benson, Gabrielle
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SE
All
9.300
1T
9.500
2T
9.400
4
9.300
5T
37.500
3
4
Loftis, Ryan
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
BE
All
9.300
1
9.500
2
9.100
7
9.400
2
37.300
1
7
Kraus, Adalee
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SE
All
9.200
3
9.500
2T
9.500
3
9.600
1T
37.800
2
7
Ortega, Isabella
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 2
9.200
2
9.500
1
9.200
4
9.350
4
37.250
1
7
Byler, Mackenzie
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
GA
All
9.200
1
9.300
2
9.200
1
9.200
4T
36.900
1
7
Koehn, Kierstin
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
BO
All
9.200
1T
9.150
2
9.200
1T
8.950
4
36.500
2
11
Cooper, Abbygail
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
1
All
9.150
11
9.000
6T
8.400
12
9.000
7T
35.550
9
12
Henderson, Addison
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 1
9.100
3
9.300
4T
9.250
4
9.600
1
37.250
2
12
Thomas, Brianna
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
GE
All
9.100
1T
9.400
1T
9.350
1T
9.350
3
37.200
1
12
Hicks, Sophia
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SE
All
9.100
4
9.100
7
9.350
5
9.600
1T
37.150
5
15
Hall, Sophia
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
BE
All
9.050
3
9.600
1
9.250
5T
9.350
3T
37.250
2
16
Le-Nguyen, Isabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
GE
All
9.000
3
9.250
3
9.050
3
9.500
1
36.800
3
17
Ledbetter, Ava
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
BO
All
8.950
3
9.600
1
9.000
3
9.650
1
37.200
1
17
Nash, Coley
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SE
All
8.950
5
9.400
5
9.250
6
9.500
4
37.100
6
17
Medina, Aislin
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 2
8.950
3
9.250
4
8.400
7
9.250
5T
35.850
6
20
Dorough, Sarah
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SE
All
8.900
6
9.500
2T
9.650
1
9.300
5T
37.350
4
20
Barre, Abbie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 2
8.900
4
9.100
6
9.700
1
9.450
1T
37.150
2
22
Contreras-Fregoso, Sofia
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 1
8.850
7
9.600
2
9.350
3
9.100
6
36.900
4
22
Wood, Cadence
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
XD
All
8.850
1
9.200
1
9.100
1
9.450
1
36.600
1
24
Witt, Isabel
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SE
All
8.800
7
9.250
6
8.700
7
9.300
5T
36.050
7
25
Franks, Ryleigh
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 1
8.750
8
9.450
3
9.050
7
9.500
3
36.750
5
26
Walert, Abigail
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 2
8.700
5
9.350
2
9.300
3
9.250
5T
36.600
4
26
McDuffie, Adora
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
SN
Group 1
8.700
6
9.200
6
9.050
4
9.400
2
36.350
1
26
Bridenstine, Sydney
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
GE
All
8.700
4
9.000
4T
8.400
6
9.000
5T
35.100
5
29
Almodovar, Stepahnie
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
PE
All
8.600
2
8.700
2
8.700
1
9.150
1
35.150
1
30
Navarro, Lexi
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
GA
All
8.550
3T
9.400
1
9.150
2
9.300
2T
36.400
2
30
Beakley, Jalyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 1
8.550
9
9.300
4T
9.200
5T
8.850
8T
35.900
7
30
Morales, Karla
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
GA
All
8.550
3T
9.100
4
8.600
3
9.350
1
35.600
3
33
Cooper, Addyson
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
BO
All
8.450
4
9.000
4
9.200
1T
8.800
5
35.450
4
34
Miller, Kailee
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 2
8.400
6
9.300
3
9.400
2
9.450
1T
36.550
5
34
Capriglione, Mia
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
BE
All
8.400
7
9.400
3
9.400
1T
9.300
5T
36.500
5
36
Phelps, Holly
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
XD
All
8.350
2
7.700
2
8.400
2
9.350
2
33.800
2
37
Houlihan, Avie
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
SA
All
8.300
1
9.100
1
9.200
1
9.400
1
36.000
1
38
Vega, Lanaiya
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
SN
Group 1
7.700
11
9.300
3
9.100
2T
9.150
3T
35.250
7