MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Carol Galletta
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-27
2020-03-01
American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach
1941
Carol Galletta - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Winners Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Smith, Kathy
Winners Gymnastics
1G3
XG
Child
9.875
9.375
5
9.775
9.125
4
9.850
9.400
2
9.675
8.800
12
39.175
36.700
3
2
Phillps, Geanne
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Jr B
9.775
9.000
11T
9.525
8.500
16
9.600
9.600
3
9.575
9.400
6
37.875
36.500
12T
2
Gutierez, Abby
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Jr A
9.775
9.125
4T
9.475
8.900
11T
9.525
9.150
5
9.675
8.375
15
38.050
35.550
6
4
Huang, Audrey
Winners Gymnastics
1G1
8
Senior
9.700
9.375
6
9.600
9.475
10
9.425
8.400
14T
9.550
9.375
7T
37.250
36.625
6
4
Yang, Jolie
Winners Gymnastics
1G1
8
Senior
9.700
8.550
16T
9.575
9.350
11
9.375
9.000
9
9.300
9.000
14T
37.250
35.900
10
6
Wang, Alice
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Jr A
9.675
9.600
1
9.900
9.625
1
9.650
9.500
1
9.750
9.550
1
38.400
38.275
1
7
Quinonez, Jayden
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Sr A
9.650
9.350
5
9.575
9.375
7
9.600
9.350
9
9.300
9.300
13
38.025
37.375
6
7
Gledhill, Tara
Winners Gymnastics
1G1
8
Senior
9.650
9.450
2T
9.725
9.500
9
9.500
9.300
5
9.425
8.950
17
38.075
37.200
4
9
Alvarado, Camila
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Jr B
9.625
9.200
8
9.400
9.175
7T
9.600
8.650
20T
9.850
8.825
18T
38.100
35.850
13
9
Tran, Keira
Winners Gymnastics
1G3
XG
Child
9.625
9.475
1
9.550
8.750
7
9.100
8.425
12
9.600
9.050
8T
37.050
35.700
10
9
Roman, Kristen
Winners Gymnastics
1G1
8
Senior
9.625
9.450
2T
9.300
9.200
12
8.050
7.500
18
9.500
9.150
12
36.475
35.300
13
12
Nguyen, Brejinn
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Sr B
9.600
9.300
8
9.700
9.525
8
9.800
9.800
1
9.575
9.450
11
38.350
38.075
6
12
Ravichandran, Rishika
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Sr B
9.600
9.600
3
9.625
9.475
10
9.650
9.500
9T
9.400
9.225
15
38.025
37.800
9
14
Waggoner, Alexa
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Sr A
9.575
9.200
9
9.575
9.350
8T
9.675
9.500
4T
9.475
9.150
18
37.700
37.200
7
14
Maurer, Hayden
Winners Gymnastics
7G3
XP
Junior
9.575
9.225
10
9.500
9.350
7T
9.300
8.925
11
9.575
8.700
24
37.500
36.200
12
16
Thorpe, Eden
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Jr A
9.550
9.325
2
9.275
9.025
12
9.550
9.550
1T
9.450
9.325
4
37.225
37.225
2
16
Ghonim, Logan
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Jr B
9.550
9.450
3
9.575
8.950
13T
9.250
8.750
15
9.150
9.150
10T
37.075
36.300
14
16
Mathews, Rylee
Winners Gymnastics
1G3
XG
Child
9.550
9.150
9
9.725
9.050
5
9.725
9.050
8
9.600
8.700
14T
38.600
35.950
8
19
Pivovaroff, Marybeth
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Sr A
9.525
9.300
8T
9.625
9.525
1
9.650
9.600
1
9.550
9.550
1
38.175
37.975
1
19
Valderrama, Lily
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Sr A
9.525
9.525
2
9.500
9.350
8T
9.525
9.525
3
9.500
9.325
11T
37.825
37.725
3T
19
Lu, Ariel
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Jr B
9.525
9.525
1T
9.700
9.525
4
9.600
9.125
12
9.475
8.975
15
38.125
37.150
5
22
Zwart, Alexys
Winners Gymnastics
7G3
XP
Junior
9.500
9.500
2
9.425
9.200
11T
9.300
9.300
5T
9.750
9.550
1
37.550
37.550
1
22
Maurer, Brenna
Winners Gymnastics
1G3
XG
Child
9.500
9.300
7T
9.475
8.900
6
9.525
8.100
14
9.525
9.350
4
37.425
35.650
11
24
Gutierrez, Payton Gutierrez
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Jr A
9.450
8.150
20
9.425
9.025
7T
9.450
8.900
6T
9.525
8.750
9
37.850
34.825
9
24
Lee, Angel
Winners Gymnastics
3G1
10
Senior
9.450
8.750
10
9.400
8.250
10
9.525
8.400
10
9.225
8.700
9
36.700
34.100
9
26
Jensen, Kylie
Winners Gymnastics
1G3
XG
Child
9.425
9.425
2T
9.650
8.625
8
9.275
9.175
6
9.725
9.425
3
38.075
36.650
4
26
Manzo, Vivian
Winners Gymnastics
1G3
XG
Senior
9.425
8.800
12
9.700
9.425
3
9.325
8.425
14
9.575
9.250
10T
37.450
35.900
9
28
Gonzalez, Amber
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Sr B
9.400
9.400
4T
9.400
9.400
3
9.450
9.150
11T
9.550
9.225
12T
37.425
37.175
6
29
Cevallos, Maya
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Jr B
9.350
9.325
4T
9.750
9.550
1
9.700
9.625
1
9.675
8.500
22
38.475
37.000
4
29
Valencia, Jaiden
Winners Gymnastics
7G3
XP
Junior
9.350
9.350
5
8.075
8.075
26
8.850
8.850
13
9.150
9.150
12T
35.425
35.425
21
29
Liwanag, Jenin
Winners Gymnastics
7G3
XP
Senior
9.350
9.350
4T
9.025
9.025
17T
8.625
7.000
32
9.400
9.100
18
36.150
34.475
28
32
Robles, Juliana
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Sr A
9.325
9.250
7
9.650
9.275
12
9.450
9.200
14T
9.525
9.450
4T
37.875
37.175
8T
33
Ye, Phoebe
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Jr A
9.300
9.125
4T
9.325
9.100
6
9.375
9.300
3
9.075
9.075
2
37.000
36.600
2
34
De Man, Izabella
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Sr B
9.275
8.825
16
9.625
9.450
11
9.675
9.575
5T
9.625
9.625
4
37.475
37.475
12
34
Andrade, Kamryn
Winners Gymnastics
7G2
7
Junior
9.275
9.275
2
9.625
9.500
2
8.950
8.950
14
9.475
9.475
4
37.200
37.200
5
34
Serrano, Chloe
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Jr A
9.275
9.075
7
9.775
9.500
3
9.275
9.275
6
9.050
8.800
11
37.225
36.650
7
34
Wu, Ashley
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Jr B
9.275
9.275
5T
9.050
8.950
13T
9.225
9.225
10
9.500
9.200
9
36.650
36.650
9
38
Holguin, Kaylee
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Sr A
9.250
9.150
10T
9.475
9.300
11
9.500
9.500
4T
9.400
9.225
15
37.175
37.175
8T
38
Pascarella, Ellie
Winners Gymnastics
7G3
XP
Senior
9.250
9.250
11
9.075
9.025
17T
9.400
9.075
8T
9.550
9.200
10T
37.225
36.550
10
38
Arballo, Paulette
Winners Gymnastics
7G2
7
Junior
9.250
9.250
3T
8.775
8.775
13
9.175
9.175
11
9.300
9.300
9
36.500
36.500
6
38
Castillo, Angelia
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Sr B
9.250
9.250
9
9.475
9.025
18
9.275
8.825
19
9.200
9.200
16T
37.000
36.300
15
38
Castellanos, Catie
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Jr B
9.250
8.675
22
9.250
9.075
13T
9.600
9.125
7
9.600
8.900
15T
37.200
35.775
14
43
Veldhuis, Daisy
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Sr A
9.225
8.500
21
9.400
9.025
13T
9.250
9.000
15
9.200
8.700
21
36.750
35.225
20
43
Allen, Rylee
Winners Gymnastics
7G3
XP
Junior
9.225
9.050
17T
9.400
8.850
24
9.250
8.450
21
8.900
8.600
27
36.725
34.950
25
45
Robbins, Abby
Winners Gymnastics
2G2
XS
Sr B
9.200
8.775
17
9.450
8.725
20
9.525
8.925
18
9.300
9.200
16T
37.450
35.625
20
46
Christolon, Vera
Winners Gymnastics
7G2
7
Junior
9.125
8.950
7
9.575
8.950
11
9.900
8.975
13
9.725
9.500
2T
38.325
36.375
9T
47
Cellini, Gracie
Winners Gymnastics
1G3
XG
Child
9.100
9.100
10
9.425
9.200
3
9.350
9.350
3
9.600
8.925
10
36.575
36.575
5
47
Eredia, Skies
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Sr B
9.100
9.100
13T
9.275
8.625
19T
9.150
9.150
11T
9.300
8.900
17
36.375
35.775
17
49
Cervantes, Ilani
Winners Gymnastics
7G3
XP
Senior
9.000
9.000
20T
8.700
8.100
28T
9.125
9.000
13T
9.425
9.125
16T
35.675
35.225
22
50
Sullivan, Julia
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Jr B
8.950
8.825
18
9.750
9.350
3
9.325
9.300
5T
9.250
9.250
5T
36.950
36.725
6
51
Lee, Isha
Winners Gymnastics
1G3
XG
Junior
8.825
8.600
13
9.375
8.650
7
9.000
9.000
9
9.300
9.100
8T
36.200
35.350
10
52
Juarez, Aviana
Winners Gymnastics
1G3
XG
Junior
8.700
8.700
12
9.200
8.150
13
9.150
8.000
13
9.175
8.750
14
35.950
33.600
13
53
Arellano, Eva
Winners Gymnastics
3G3
XB
Sr A
8.300
0.000
22T
9.200
8.875
17
8.850
8.850
17
9.000
8.450
22
35.175
26.175
22