MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Twisted sister
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
Carrollton Flexettes
Click here
166
Twisted sister - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
A2,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
McKenna, Carly
Carrollton Flexettes
3
XS
Jr. A
9.450
9.125
1
9.525
9.525
1
9.325
9.300
1
9.250
9.250
1
37.200
37.200
1
1
Sumner, Emma
Carrollton Flexettes
3
XS
Jr. B
9.525
9.150
1
9.475
9.450
1
9.525
9.525
1
9.150
9.075
2
37.200
37.200
1
3
Campbell, Daylan
Carrollton Flexettes
3
XS
Jr. B
9.550
8.950
2
9.450
9.400
2
9.550
9.300
3
9.225
9.100
1
37.775
36.750
2
4
Stephens, Charm
Carrollton Flexettes
3
XS
Jr. C
9.175
8.800
3T
9.350
9.325
3T
9.600
9.275
3T
9.400
9.275
1
37.125
36.675
1
5
Steenrod, Aubrey
Carrollton Flexettes
3
XS
Jr. A
9.250
8.975
3
9.400
9.375
3
9.300
9.175
3
9.100
9.050
3
36.650
36.575
2
6
Greenhaw, Darcy
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. C
9.150
8.450
7
9.800
9.500
1
9.625
9.300
2
9.700
9.200
2
37.400
36.450
2
7
Sidney, Amiyah
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. A
9.300
8.900
4
9.600
9.050
7
9.575
9.275
2
9.350
9.100
2
37.000
36.325
3
8
Kohn, Shira
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. C
9.125
8.550
6
9.450
9.325
3T
9.375
9.275
3T
9.525
8.900
6
37.325
36.050
3
9
Smith, Finley
Grace Gymnastics Academy
3
XS
Jr. B
9.275
8.750
5T
9.200
9.100
7
9.175
9.175
5
9.275
9.000
4T
36.425
36.025
3
10
Kirk, Adeline
Carroll County Gym
3
XS
Jr. B
9.300
8.900
3
9.225
9.125
6
9.300
8.925
6
9.025
9.000
4T
36.175
35.950
4
11
Card, Peyton
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. C
9.425
8.350
8
9.550
9.175
6
9.425
9.350
1
9.325
9.025
3
37.025
35.900
4
12
Andrews, Ansley
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. B
9.350
8.750
5T
9.350
9.350
3
9.200
8.875
7
9.200
8.875
7
36.375
35.850
5T
12
Tolbert, Azareya
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. B
9.600
8.450
7
9.200
9.075
8
9.275
9.275
4
9.700
9.050
3
37.550
35.850
5T
14
Johnson, Anna
Carroll County Gym
3
XS
Jr. C
9.100
8.800
3T
9.500
9.350
2
9.350
9.100
6
8.675
8.550
9
36.550
35.800
5
15
Cork, Sarah
Carrollton Flexettes
3
XS
Jr. B
9.400
8.800
4
9.225
9.225
4
9.375
9.375
2
9.050
8.325
8
36.600
35.725
7
16
Joiner, Maddyn
Grace Gymnastics Academy
3
XS
Jr. C
9.200
8.600
5
9.475
9.250
5
9.150
9.075
7
9.550
8.750
8
36.625
35.675
6
17
Elliott, Emilee
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. A
8.900
8.750
5
9.400
9.400
2
9.450
8.825
5
9.225
8.600
5
36.675
35.575
4
18
Claire Farmer, Anna
Carroll County Gym
3
XS
Jr. C
9.175
8.300
9
9.300
9.000
7
9.275
9.275
3T
9.400
8.850
7
36.375
35.425
7T
18
White, Maddy
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. C
9.375
8.825
2
9.400
8.675
8
9.450
8.975
8
9.150
8.950
5
36.975
35.425
7T
20
Gullion, Finley
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. A
8.900
8.650
6
9.675
9.325
4
9.125
8.500
7
9.400
8.900
4
36.675
35.375
5
21
Carey, Ellie
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. B
9.125
8.400
8
9.275
9.175
5
9.275
8.775
8
9.150
8.900
6
36.650
35.250
8
22
Crane, Halli-Scott
Carrollton Flexettes
3
XS
Jr. C
9.300
8.850
1
8.850
8.250
9
9.375
8.900
9
9.350
9.000
4
36.500
35.000
9
23
Satchell, Sierra
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. A
9.000
8.500
8
9.475
9.200
5
9.300
8.800
6
9.025
8.450
6
36.300
34.950
6
24
Salinas-Crow, Vivian
Gymnastics Unlimited
3
XS
Jr. A
9.000
8.600
7
9.200
9.150
6
9.075
7.525
8
9.100
8.400
7
35.775
33.675
7
25
Lopes, Sariah
Carroll County Gym
3
XS
Jr. A
9.250
9.000
2
9.050
7.525
8
9.400
8.875
4
9.050
8.050
8
36.075
33.450
8